Home | News

2015-2016 Spring Term President's and Dean's List

Jun 21, 2016
The following students have been named to the 2015-2016 Spring Term President's and Dean's Lists
The following students have been named to the 2015-2016 Spring Term President's and Dean's list at Oregon Institute of Technology. Only full-time undergraduate students (12 credit hours or more at Oregon Tech) are eligible for academic honors. Please contact the Registrar's Office at 541-885-1300 with any questions.
 
PRESIDENT'S LIST
The following students have been named to the President's list at Oregon Institute of Technology. Inclusion on the list requires a 3.70 grade-point average and above.

Audrey Abblitt Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
John Abruzzini Radiologic Science
Daisha Acorda Population Health Management
Hannah Acre Medical Laboratory Science
Paul Adams Mgmt/Marketing Option
Sarah Adams Pre-Respiratory Care
Jacob Adamson Embedded Systems Eng Tech
Benjamin Aday Electrical Engineering
Justin Aguirre Operations Management
Angela Ahrendt Respiratory Care
Sneha Aisola EMT - Paramedic
Wafa Al-Obeidi Medical Laboratory Science
Sumaya Al-Rawahi Renewable Energy Engineering
Landon Albertson Nuclear Medicine Technology
Mohamed Alhosani Renewable Energy Engineering
Abdulrahman Alkohaji Mechanical Engineering
Eric Allen Applied Psychology
Zainab Almualim Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Emily Alvarez Pre-Nursing
Jesse Alves Mechanical Engineering
Annika Andersen Renewable Energy Engineering
Devan Andersen Applied Psychology
Erik Andersen Software Engineering Tech
Autumn Anderson Operations Management
Devon Andrade Dual Compute/Software Eng Tech
Aram Andriesian Renewable Energy Engineering
Jan Roen Ang Taguibao Mechanical Engineering Tech
Keith Armour EMT - Paramedic
Kyle Armstrong Operations Management
Tess Armstrong Biology-Health Sciences
Simona Arnautov Echocardiography
Jessica Arrington Mechanical Engineering
Nathan Arteaga Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Haleigh Aubut Applied Psychology
Patricia Austin Biology-Health Sciences
Kayla Avalos Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Devin Baez Operations Management
Colleen Bailey Dental Hygiene
Jessica Baker Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Caleb Ball Mgmt/Accounting Option
Christopher Banas EMT - Paramedic
Jared Barger Operations Management
Brittney Barnett Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Cory Barney Dual Compute/Software Eng Tech
Ryan Barnhart Vascular Technology
Peter Barrett Embedded Systems Eng Tech
David Bartlemay Radiologic Science
Marlana Bartram Radiologic Science
Gabrielle Basham Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Bryan Beard Radiologic Science
Rebecca Becker Polysomnographic Technology
Ronni Becker Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Kasey Bekkerus Pre-Medical Lab Science
Ryan Bell Software Engineering Tech
McKenzi Benedict Dental Hygiene
Cody Bennett Radiologic Science
Erica Bennett Nuclear Medicine Technology
Tyler Bennett Communication Studies
Jennifer Berdyugin Renewable Energy Engineering
Kelli Berg Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Litonya Bergstrom Medical Lab Science-Earlyadm
Sarah Beutler Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Alexis Biddington Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Jessie Billings Nuclear Medicine Technology
Henry Bingham Biology-Health Sciences
Samantha Bixler Biology-Health Sciences
Austin Black Radiologic Science
Jason Black Renewable Energy Engineering
Andrea Blake Radiologic Science
Lacey Bland Communication Studies
Natalie Bleibtrey Sleep Health-Polysom Tech Opt
Dustin Boehm Radiologic Science
Stephanie Boerste Respiratory Care
Sadie Bollman Biology-Health Sciences
Isaac Boyd Medical Lab Science-Earlyadm
Elizabeth Brace Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Sally Bradley Mgmt/Accounting Option
Max Brandstetter Software Engineering Tech
Joshua Braunschweig Electrical Engineering
Ryan Brouwer Radiologic Science
Kanissa Brown Radiologic Science
Kayla Brown Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Paige Bruce Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Nicole Buck Civil Engineering
Eric Buckland Mgmt/Accounting Option
Kaleb Builta General Studies
Griffin Burdick Echocardiography
Kristyn Burns Radiologic Science
Aaron Burrow Medical Laboratory Science
Michael Burton Communication Studies
Sandra Busch Dental Hygiene
Alex Bush EMT - Paramedic
Aubrie Bush Nuclear Medicine Technology
Brandon Butler Vascular Technology
Bret Buxton Medical Laboratory Science
Hannah Byers Applied Psychology
Taylor Cambra Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Alexis Camp Electrical Engineering
Patrick Carlson Software Engineering Tech
Daniel Carter Biology-Health Sciences
Alicia Casselman Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Brock Casselman Radiologic Science
Alexander Castro Dual Compute/Software Eng Tech
Brittney Caudill Medical Laboratory Science
Shannelle Cayetano Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Timothy Cedarleaf Mechanical Engineering
Travis Chagnon Respiratory Care
Steven Chapman EMT - Paramedic
Kathryn Chard Biology-Health Sciences
Willow Charlton Biology-Health Sciences
Stephanie Chen Respiratory Care
Brian Chipman Operations Management
Vanessa Chizum Radiologic Science
Nicholas Chow Mechanical Engineering Tech
Aspen Christensen Pre-Nursing
Nancy Christensen Echocardiography
Micah Cisneros Civil Engineering
Kimberly Clark Applied Psychology
Bryce Cleary Electrical Engineering
Vivienne Clemen Geomatics-option in GIS
Kelsee Cody Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Haley Colberg Dental Hygiene
Jerald Coleman Polysomnographic Technology
Katherine Collard Radiologic Science
Kaitlyn Collier Medical Laboratory Science
Gregory Collins Civil Engineering
Kylie Collom Biology-Health Sciences
Jacey Conklin Mgmt/Marketing Option
Allison Cook Radiologic Science
Sage Copeland Vascular Technology
Michelle Cottier Operations Management
Elizabeth Cox Dual Civil Eng/Env Sciences
McKenzie Crawford Vascular Technology
Joslyn Crewse Mgmt/Marketing Option
Savannah Crittenden Dental Hygiene
Cody Crowston Vascular Technology
Haley Crume Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Jill Cuadros Technology and Management
James Culver Software Engineering Tech
Ryann Cuthbertson Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Loren Cutolo Communication Studies
Tyson Dahl Radiologic Science
Katlin Darnall Radiologic Science
Brandi Davidson Pre-Nursing
Cory Davie Mechanical Engineering
Allison Davis Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Chase Davis Medical Laboratory Science
Holli Davis Medical Laboratory Science
Random Davis Software Engineering Tech
Sabrina Davis Dental Hygiene
Spicie Davis *Clinical Laboratory Science
Aaron Day Software Engineering Tech
Danielle De Castro Mechanical Engineering
Rochelle DeBlock Radiologic Science
Kristin DePaoli Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Matthew Del Fante Software Engineering Tech
Alejandra Delgado Dental Hygiene
Miguel Delgado Electrical Engineering
Jacob Denney Vascular Technology
Chelsie Denton Radiologic Science
Connor Devereux Radiologic Science
Lindsay Devereux Manufacturing Engineering Tech
Megan Devorak Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Kaela Dickey Dental Hygiene
Jonathan Dirksen Mechanical Engineering
Alison Dixon Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Kortney Dixson Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Charlene Dobry Applied Psychology
Sahalie Doe Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
McKenna Drake Dental Hygiene
Molli Drivdahl Software Engineering Tech
Mary Drzayich Civil Engineering
Jana DuBose Applied Psychology
Emily Duffy Respiratory Care
Katherine Dunn Biology-Health Sciences
Ayla Duyn Dental Hygiene
Emilee Eastman Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Rachel Eberhard Medical Laboratory Science
Karen Eberle Vascular Technology
Tammi Edge Applied Psychology
Haley Egbert Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Easa El Sirgany Embedded Systems Eng Tech
Erin Enders Vascular Technology
Brandon Erickson Renewable Energy Engineering
Victoria Evans-Bautista Communication Studies
Serena Evenson Respiratory Care
Abbigale Eyestone Emergency Medical Services
Malisa Eykelbosch Dental Hygiene
Merlin Faerber Manufacturing Engineering Tech
Samuel Farris Information Technology
Jacob Ferrer Applied Psychology
Kevin Fessler Software Engineering Tech
Sara Filer Pre-Nursing
James Finch Renewable Energy Engineering
Elliott Fish Manufacturing Engineering Tech
Melinda Fisher Emergency Medical Services
Connor Fitzgerald Biology-Health Sciences
Ryan Fitzgerald Biology-Health Sciences
Garrett Fleischer Software Engineering Tech
Austen Flint Mgmt/Small Bus Mgmt Option
Kelli Ford Respiratory Care
Stephanie Forrester Nuclear Medicine Technology
Isabella Foss Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Justin Fowler Environmental Sciences
Ryan Fox Software Engineering Tech
Katie Frambes Echocardiography
Julian Franco Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Willie Frank EMT - Paramedic
Quinn Fredricksen *IT Bus/Systems Analysis Opt
Jacob Freeman Electrical Engineering
Alex Freiman Vascular Technology
Megan Friar Biology-Health Sciences
Holly Froelich Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Molly Fronk Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Miranda Frost Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Naomi Futrell Respiratory Care
Alexis Gallagher Nuclear Medicine Technology
Taylor Gallery Echocardiography
Krista Galloway Renewable Energy Engineering
Cintya Garcia Applied Psychology
Alan Gardner Computer Engineering Tech
Shannon Gardner Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Vanessa Gardner Mgmt/Accounting Option
Andreina Garibay Dental Hygiene
Brittney Garrett Communication Studies
Amanda Gates Mgmt/Accounting Option
Angela Gee Dental Hygiene
German George Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Grant Gholston Mechanical Engineering
Harry Gieringer Mechanical Engineering
Kyra Giffen Applied Psychology
Jamie Gillespie Radiologic Science
Tammy Gillespie Applied Psychology
Ashley Gillette Radiologic Science
Jason Givens Operations Management
Kathleen Glassow Radiologic Science
Colt Glenn Mgmt/Accounting Option
Juan Gonzalez Mechanical Engineering
Alison Graham Health Care Mgmt-Clinical Mgmt
Ryan Grant Mechanical Engineering
Ross Grauf Respiratory Care
Kate Graves Radiologic Science
Amanda Graveson EMT - Paramedic
Matt Green Renewable Energy Engineering
Benjamin Grewell *IT Applications Dev Opt
Darian Grigsby Echocardiography
Annabel Grohs Mechanical Engineering
Devin Guenther Electrical Engineering
Bibiana Guerrero Radiologic Science
Gabrielle Gundersen Radiologic Science
Emily Gustafson-Plummer Dental Hygiene
Brandon Hagen Information Technology
Lucas Hale Mechanical Engineering
Brandi Hamamoto Respiratory Care
Andrew Hansen Radiologic Science
Isaac Harries Software Engineering Tech
Beaudy Harrington Information Technology
Lindsay Harrison Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Camela Hashimoto Medical Lab Science-Earlyadm
Danielle Hassett Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Kayla Hawes Echocardiography
Peggy Hawkins Health Informatics
Kimberly Heesacker Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Roman Heidrich Applied Psychology
Kathlene Hein Dental Hygiene
Jonathon Heitzman Biology-Health Sciences
Kurrisa Helgason Dental Hygiene
Dustin Henderson Electrical Engineering
Shaun Hennings Medical Laboratory Science
Deanna Herrera Pre-Nursing
Kristina Hertz Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Katlyn Hibbs Biology-Health Sciences
Micah Hicks Mechanical Engineering
Karena Higgins Respiratory Care
Colton Hinricksen Mgmt/Accounting Option
Marika Hinton Dental Hygiene
Savannah Hitchcock Radiologic Science
Thomas Hockett Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Jena Hoffman Medical Laboratory Science
Brittany Hogenson Radiologic Science
Tabitha Hoinowski Medical Laboratory Science
David Holloway Renewable Energy Engineering
Aaron Hoover Radiologic Science
Alex Houston Software Engineering Tech
Sara Howard Radiologic Science
Aaron Hreha Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Hsu Radiologic Science
Garnett Hubbs Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Austin Huerta EMT - Paramedic
Bradlee Huey Civil Engineering
Alexis Hughes Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt
Amelia Huhn Nuclear Medicine Technology
Chrysteen Hutchins Dental Hygiene
Sophia Huteson Echocardiography
Alexia Hyatt Radiologic Science
Bradley Hyatt Mechanical Engineering
Mark Irsfeld Health Informatics
Brooke Jackson Vascular Technology
Julie Jarman Dental Hygiene
Glenn Jennings Nuclear Medicine Technology
Jennifer Jennings Biology-Health Sciences
Laney Jensen Dental Hygiene
Eric Johnson Biology-Health Sciences
Lucas Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Marcus Johnson Radiologic Science
Patrick Johnson Software Engineering Tech
Rob Johnson Electrical Engineering
Brittney Johnston Medical Laboratory Science
Linsey Jones Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Taylor Jorgensen Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Lyzette Juan-Sanchez Dental Hygiene
Kevin Juba Dual Compute/Software Eng Tech
Ashley Judd Dental Hygiene
Shelby Junette Radiologic Science
Cassandra Katski Software Engineering Tech
William Keeran Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Christine Kennedy Dental Hygiene
Edward Kennedy Radiologic Science
Erin Kent Respiratory Care
Danielle Keogh Medical Laboratory Science
Madelyn Kephart Dental Hygiene
Caroline Kerns Operations Management
Michael Kilpatrick Mechanical Engineering
David Kirkendall Computer Engineering Tech
Jenny Kirschner Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Megan Knowlton Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Taran Koch Mgmt/Marketing Option
Michel Koopman Software Engineering Tech
Chanelle Koster Dental Hygiene
Zachary Kovnat Health Informatics
Megan Krautscheid Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Amanda Krueger Respiratory Care
Danielle Kubat Radiologic Science
Janeen Kuenzi Medical Laboratory Science
Kami Kutsunai Renewable Energy Engineering
Evy Marie Kvammen Applied Psychology
Shelby LaTourrette Biology-Health Sciences
Tifany Lagos Renewable Energy Engineering
Jennifer Lakin Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Cristopher Laney Software Engineering Tech
Loren Lang Electrical Engineering
Chelsea Langston Radiologic Science
Drake Lannon Electrical Engineering
Jared Lathon Dual Mech Eng/MFG Eng Tech
Laurence Lau Medical Laboratory Science
Huy Le Information Technology
Chloe Leach Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Savannah Lebengood Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Jazmine Lebsack Applied Psychology
Martha Ledou Respiratory Care
Faith Lee Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt
Matthew Lee Technology and Management
Amy Leighliter Nuclear Medicine Technology
Connor Leighton Mechanical Engineering
Andrea Lengel Population Health Management
Adrianna Leon Nuclear Medicine Technology
Kelsey Leon Dental Hygiene
Damon Lerma Biology-Health Sciences
Jason Leung EMT - Paramedic
Jeremiah Lipp Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng
Lisa Littlejohn Applied Psychology
LeAnne Littleton Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt
Devon Locke Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Mosier Locke Geomatics-option in Surveying
Jesse Londborg Radiologic Science
Camden Long Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt
Tristan Loomis Software Engineering Tech
John Lopez Dental Hygiene
Morgan Loring Software Engineering Tech
Whitney Lowe Radiologic Science
Kristopher Luke Echocardiography
Christa Lusebrink Radiologic Science
Oriane Lussier Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Lue Ann MacKenzie Medical Laboratory Science
Anthony Macdougall EMT - Paramedic
Elyse Mace Nuclear Medicine Technology
Eric Magers Software Engineering Tech
Kelsey Maher Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Richard Mahuze Electrical Engineering
Nam Mai Respiratory Care
Hayden Manning Biology-Health Sciences
Dana Maplethorpe Software Engineering Tech
Bethany Martin Population Health Management
Alyssa Marty Nuclear Medicine Technology
Morgan Masley Civil Engineering
Parker Massie Mechanical Engineering
Nicolas Maxwell Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Ryley McAllister Nuclear Medicine Technology
Jacob McAvoy Biology-Health Sciences
Ben McBride Radiologic Science
Jena McCann Dental Hygiene
Calysta McCool Population Health Management
Sean McDaniel Radiologic Science
Baker McDonald Dual Renewable Energy/Env Sci
Shanna McDonald Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Brianna McGirr Applied Psychology
Shaylee McGuire Radiologic Science
Christina McGuyer Echocardiography
Carly McIsaac Applied Psychology
Travis McKee Civil Engineering
Victoria McKinney-Brooks Biology-Health Sciences
Kathryn McNamee Nuclear Medicine Technology
Alexi Meier Dental Hygiene
Brandi Mello Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Olivia Mendez Communication Studies
Edith Mendoza-Cortes Respiratory Care
Krista Merrow Dental Hygiene
Kalina Michaels Respiratory Care
Sarah Mihulka Biology-Health Sciences
Jennifer Millar Environmental Sciences
Aaron Miller Environmental Sciences
Carson Miller *IT Bus/Systems Analysis Opt
Joshua Miller Radiologic Science
Nicole Miller Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Valerie Miller Pre-Dental Hygiene
Zachary Miller Echocardiography
Julien Mindlin-Davidson Mechanical Engineering
Colton Minton Civil Engineering
Bonnie Mitchell Radiologic Science
Bryan Mitchell EMT - Paramedic
Katelyn Mitchell Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Kerri Mittan Mgmt/Small Bus Mgmt Option
Tarryn Miyamura Applied Psychology
Dylan Mizer Radiologic Science
Dawn Moeller Medical Laboratory Science
Brittanna Monroe Health Informatics
Kourtney Mootz Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Steven Morales Embedded Systems Eng Tech
William Morris Medical Laboratory Science
Jared Morrison Medical Laboratory Science
Jadon Morse Vascular Technology
Nicholas Moscato EMT - Paramedic
Mckenzie Munro Echocardiography
David Murphy Mgmt/Marketing Option
Ian Murphy Software Engineering Tech
Mackenzie Murphy Biology-Health Sciences
Jessie Murrell Mgmt/Small Bus Mgmt Option
Taylor Nance Nuclear Medicine Technology
Bailey Nelson Pre-Respiratory Care
Jared Nelson Radiologic Science
Kathleen Nelson Dental Hygiene
Kayla Nelson Radiologic Science
Sydney Nett Pre-Nursing
Tram Anh Ngo Radiologic Science
Katie Nguyen Respiratory Care
Kimberly Nguyen Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Kyle Nichols Mechanical Engineering Tech
Scott Nicholson Vascular Technology
Savanna Nickols Biology-Health Sciences
Brendan Nikola Renewable Energy Engineering
Lander Nordal Mechanical Engineering
Erin Nordhill Respiratory Care
Wanda Nussrallah Medical Laboratory Science
Stacy O'Keeffe Respiratory Care
Alexandria O'Neal Radiologic Science
Keith Omogrosso Electrical Engineering
Amy Oosterman Biology-Health Sciences
Trevor Orchard Information Technology
Jacob Ovgard Communication Studies
Amy Palazzolo Respiratory Care
Bailey Parker Nuclear Medicine Technology
Maryann Parker Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Elisabeth Partridge Echocardiography
Kyla Patty Population Health Management
Margaret Paul Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Nicholas Peckover Echocardiography
Tyler Pelc Radiologic Science
Bentson Peng Electrical Engineering
Elsey Perkins Dental Hygiene
Philip Perkins Mechanical Engineering
Timothy Perkins Respiratory Care
Timothy Perry Applied Psychology
Brooke Petaja Biology-Health Sciences
Halie Petersen Respiratory Care
Tyler Peterson Electrical Engineering
Kim Phung Radiologic Science
Alexis Pickrel Echocardiography
Courtney Pinkston Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Kayla Pinson Radiologic Science
Kurtis Pipkin Civil Engineering
Ethan Pitzer EMT - Paramedic
Daisy Plascencia Radiologic Science
Pamela Pohl Medical Laboratory Science
Bryce Ponder EMT - Paramedic
Samantha Posch Respiratory Care
Austin Poulin Manufacturing Engineering Tech
Nikolay Prantsevich Respiratory Care
Jordan Preston Civil Engineering
Sean Price Radiologic Science
Richard Putman Radiologic Science
Colten Puzey Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Tyler Puzey Geomatics-option in Surveying
Brian Quirk Radiologic Science
Ana Radu Medical Laboratory Science
Genevieve Rafferty Dental Hygiene
Jennifer Ramirez Radiologic Science
Marq Randall Operations Management
Kelsey Rank Radiologic Science
Chad Rasmussen Electrical Engineering
Rajini Reddy Echocardiography
Jillian Redmond Medical Laboratory Science
Aquila Reed Geomatics-option in Surveying
Steven Reed Civil Engineering
Alexander Reese Renewable Energy Engineering
Brooke Rennie Nuclear Medicine Technology
Jessie Reyes Radiologic Science
Connor Reynolds Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Ian Reynolds Echocardiography
Brad Rhoades Geomatics-option in Surveying
Troy Riblett Dual Software Eng/Applied Math
Charles Rice Radiologic Science
Corby Richards Biology-Health Sciences
Joshua Ricketts Radiologic Science
Cali Ricks *Clinical Laboratory Science
Morgaine Riggins Environmental Sciences
Nicklas Ringler Radiologic Science
Kelcey Ritter Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Ryken Robbins Radiologic Science
Jack Roberts Electrical Engineering
Keoni Roberts *IT Health Informatics Opt
Morgan Roberts Applied Psychology
Erik Rojas Dental Hygiene
Brandi Ronco Mgmt/Marketing Option
Andrew Rood Renewable Energy Engineering
Shelly Roof Renewable Energy Engineering
Cecilia Rosas Biology-Health Sciences
Chloe Ross Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Natalie Ross Mgmt/Marketing Option
Alexander Roy Information Technology
Brandon Rude Information Technology
Matthew Sai Operations Management
Vanesa Salazar-Robledo Radiologic Science
Caleb Sale Mechanical Engineering
Stephanie Samard Medical Laboratory Science
Kelsey Sampson Renewable Energy Engineering
Trava Sanders Applied Psychology
Jackson Sany Mechanical Engineering Tech
Kaitlyn Saunders Medical Lab Science-Earlyadm
Juliane Scheele Medical Laboratory Science
Kylee Schimel Nuclear Medicine Technology
Michael Schmitt Medical Laboratory Science
Ashley Schnapp EMT - Paramedic
Olivia Schneidecker Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Austin Schoenmann Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Robert Schomp Renewable Energy Engineering
Benjamin Schulz Pre-Nursing
Aaron Scobert EMT - Paramedic
Connor Scott Mgmt/Marketing Option
Dylan Seay Mechanical Engineering
Jerome Selig Computer Engineering Tech
Vindy Sermumes Nuclear Medicine Technology
Kyle Seutter Nuclear Medicine Technology
Tristan Shea Health Informatics
Amy Shelton Dental Hygiene
Christina Shevshenko Echocardiography
Alisha Shew Radiologic Science
Killian Shields Applied Psychology
Matthew Shimek Mechanical Engineering
Sierra Shuey Pre-Dental Hygiene
Emily Silva Mgmt/Small Bus Mgmt Option
Joslynn Silvers Applied Psychology
Andrei Simon Biology-Health Sciences
Julia Sinex Renewable Energy Engineering
Lauren Slominski Respiratory Care
Allister Smith Medical Laboratory Science
Austin Smith Electronics Engineering Tech
Chantelle Smith Population Health Management
Chloe Smith Environmental Sciences
Dawn Smith Vascular Technology
Kelsey Smith Radiologic Science
Michael Smith Operations Management
Tiana Smith Dental Hygiene
Tyler Snider Mgmt/Marketing Option
Adam Soto Civil Engineering
Megan Soule Biology-Health Sciences
Gregory Spallas Mechanical Engineering
Leta Spradley Pre-Nursing
Paul Srisarakorn Radiologic Science
Erik Stahla Manufacturing Engineering Tech
Daniel Stahlnecker Medical Lab Science-Earlyadm
Emily Stair Medical Lab Science-Earlyadm
Jeannie Staker Nuclear Medicine Technology
David Standifer Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Stansbury Electrical Engineering
Svetlana Stefanovich Dental Hygiene
Natalie Stenbeck Health Informatics
Laurel Stewart Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Jennah Stobie Biology-Health Sciences
Aubreanna Stoliker Operations Management
Elissa Stoltz Radiologic Science
Sharayah Stone Medical Laboratory Science
Miya Streuber Respiratory Care
Casey Stribling Mechanical Engineering
Mathew Stubbs Emergency Medical Services
Tre Sullivan Newman Mgmt/Marketing Option
Royce Taft Electrical Engineering
Ian Tarnovsky Biology-Health Sciences
Kristopher Taylor Operations Management
Bailey Tehan Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Joel Terhune Biology-Health Sciences
Nazareth Thibodeaux Communication Studies
Jessica Thiel Biology-Health Sciences
David Thomas Biology-Health Sciences
Rachel Thomas Respiratory Care
Shelby Thompson Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Shad Thornton Software Engineering Tech
Joshua Thorpe Radiologic Science
Elizabeth Thurman Electrical Engineering
Cassandra Tolman Radiologic Science
Bernadett Tomarzalian Operations Management
Sophie Tomczyk EMT - Paramedic
Vinh Tong Mechanical Engineering Tech
Jordan Townley Communication Studies
Erin Tracy Information Technology
Jason Trang Sleep Health-Polysom Tech Opt
Mollie Treece Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Evan Troxel Electrical Engineering
Lindsey Tucker Nuclear Medicine Technology
Charles Turner Medical Laboratory Science
Adri Tyler-Hall Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Daniel Undell Geomatics-option in Surveying
Justin Urbany Software Engineering Tech
LeAnn Valenta Radiologic Science
Amanda Valentine Dental Hygiene
Quim Vallve Tomas Mgmt/Marketing Option
Tyler Van Kirk Radiologic Science
Risa Van Wechel Pre-Nursing
Lauren VanDyke Vascular Technology
Tyler VanMeter Civil Engineering
Ashleigh Vandenbrink Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt
Tang Vang Medical Laboratory Science
Quentin Vargas Mechanical Engineering
Karen Vazquez George Pre-Nursing
Brittany Verigan Pre-Nursing
Stephanie Vetter Software Engineering Tech
Suzanna Vetter Population Health Management
Carolina Vicente Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Andrea Vilendre Medical Laboratory Science
Courtney Villagrana Nuclear Medicine Technology
Jacob Villarreal Radiologic Science
Allie Vinson Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Jackson Volz Echocardiography
Justin VonTungeln Environmental Sciences
Emily Vuong Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Ashley Wagner Software Engineering Tech
Noheaililani Waiwaiole Communication Studies
Aaron Wallace Computer Engineering Tech
Raeanna Washington Applied Psychology
Sydney Waters Nuclear Medicine Technology
Nila Watson Applied Psychology
William Weaver Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Dakotah Webb Mechanical Engineering
Andrew Weber Civil Engineering
Whitney Webster Biology-Health Sciences
Elliott Weinberg Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng
Jessica West Radiologic Science
Victoria West Nuclear Medicine Technology
Olivia Westfall Radiologic Science
Christopher Wheatley Renewable Energy Engineering
Autumn Wheeling Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Megan Whetstone Mechanical Engineering
Sierra White Echocardiography
Stephen White Software Engineering Tech
Steven White Respiratory Care
Nathaniel Whitling Mechanical Engineering
Collette Wicke Applied Psychology
Karen Wickman Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Trevor Williams Pre-Nursing
Jeri Wilson Respiratory Care
Travis Wilson Radiologic Science
Larissa Wingard Applied Psychology
Roderick Winters Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt
Derek Wiseman Biology-Health Sciences
Krista Wolfe EMT - Paramedic
Kennan Wong Electrical Engineering
Lynzee Wortman Mgmt/Marketing Option
Dillon Wright Mechanical Engineering
Braedon Wrosch Mechanical Engineering
Paul Wyatt Software Engineering Tech
Allison Young Biology-Health Sciences
Zaina Zaidan Medical Lab Science-Earlyadm
Julie Zaiger Medical Lab Science-Earlyadm
Austin Zavala Civil Engineering
Peter Zetterlund Renewable Energy Engineering
Aaron Zhen Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng

DEAN'S LIST
The following students have been named to the Dean's list at Oregon Institute of Technology. Inclusion on the list requires a 3.30 to 3.69 grade-point average.

Brooke Ables Vascular Technology
Florencio Aguilar Pre-Nursing
Jennifer Aguirre Mgmt/Marketing Option
Grant Alexander Biology-Health Sciences
Abdulaziz Alkhattab Renewable Energy Engineering
Cameron Allen Biology-Health Sciences
Saad Almana Mechanical Engineering Tech
Ali Alshalawi Renewable Energy Engineering
Saud Alsobaie Software Engineering Tech
Steven Alspach Dual Software Eng/Applied Math
Leticia Alvarez Frias Medical Laboratory Science
Christopher Anderson Mechanical Engineering
Emily Anderson Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
McKenzie Anderson Dental Hygiene
Eric Anding Computer Engineering Tech
Markayla Andre Respiratory Care
Hannah Armstrong Applied Mathematics
Sarah Arnold Information Technology
Jaryd Atkins Mechanical Engineering
Awab Attieh Renewable Energy Engineering
Maria Avila-Perez Dental Hygiene
Tyler Badinger Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt
Kevin Baker Civil Engineering
Nathan Banavong Information Technology
Rochelle Banta Communication Studies
Matthew Barber Mechanical Engineering
Kyanna Barnes Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt
Mikala Barnes Radiologic Science
David Bartholomew Embedded Systems Eng Tech
Richard Bates Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Lucas Beauchamp Geomatics-option in Surveying
April Bell Electrical Engineering
Darian Benanua *IT Applications Dev Opt
McKinnon Bennett Biology-Health Sciences
Sarah Bentz Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Kelson Bertrand Radiologic Science
Emily Biggs Radiologic Science
Sadie Birch Respiratory Care
Mathew Blanco Respiratory Care
Jessica Bonner Dental Hygiene
Garth Bonomini Mgmt/Accounting Option
Genevieve Booren Software Engineering Tech
Amanda Bounnam Applied Psychology
Amanda Brooks Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Ryan Brooks Civil Engineering
Jeremiah Brown Electrical Engineering
Jeremiah Brunkala Electrical Engineering
John Buchanan Echocardiography
Aaron Burke Mechanical Engineering
Kristin Burkholder Echocardiography
Garrett Byrd Mgmt/Small Bus Mgmt Option
GeRysand Cabanilla Renewable Energy Engineering
Breanna Cadola Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Jaymes Cardwell Renewable Energy Engineering
Cody Carmichael Mechanical Engineering
Ryan Carr Nuclear Medicine Technology
Patrick Caruana Software Engineering Tech
Moriah Case Biology-Health Sciences
Edward Case V Environmental Sciences
Steven Castle Vascular Technology
Amber Chasteen Radiologic Science
Wei Chen Mechanical Engineering
Trischelle Christensen Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Zachary Cloud Mechanical Engineering Tech
Jill Coblentz Echocardiography
Emily Coelho Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Morgan Cole Radiologic Science
Nathan Connell Biology-Health Sciences
Daniel Cosovan Dental Hygiene
Stacy Cox Radiologic Science
Joshua Cragoe Mechanical Engineering
Jessica Crew Dental Hygiene
Rebecca Crumrine Nuclear Medicine Technology
Charles Cuddie Geomatics-option in Surveying
Carson Cummins Computer Engineering Tech
Thuhong Dao Respiratory Care
Mitchel Daugherty Biology-Health Sciences
Karen Davenport Civil Engineering
Joshua Davis Dual Elec/Renewable Energy Eng
Nicole Davis Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Alyssa Deardorff Renewable Energy Engineering
Tanner Dearing Mgmt/Small Bus Mgmt Option
Jacob Deck Communication Studies
Corinne Deforest Health Informatics
Katherine Derby Dual Compute/Software Eng Tech
Katlyn Dibrell Applied Psychology
Brianna Dickenson Renewable Energy Engineering
Spencer Dobie Applied Psychology
Ryan Doers Mechanical Engineering
Nicole Doner Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Ashley Doolin Medical Lab Science-Earlyadm
Kanyon Douglass Electrical Engineering
Kendra Downing Dental Hygiene
Emily Drew Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Faith Dunn Pre-Nursing
Lance Dunn Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Tung Duong Software Engineering Tech
Daniel Early Software Engineering Tech
Spencer Einhorn Electrical Engineering
Seth Erickson Electrical Engineering
Tamara Evans Civil Engineering
Benedict Fawver Electrical Engineering
Michael Felsher Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Curtis Fenner Civil Engineering
Jacob Ferguson Mechanical Engineering Tech
Christian Ferrer Mechanical Engineering Tech
Albert Feytser Information Technology
Katy Fitzgerald Radiologic Science
Ryan Fitzgerald Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Ory Foltz Embedded Systems Eng Tech
Kainoa Fong Civil Engineering
Travis Ford Environmental Sciences
Montana Frame Communication Studies
Amber Friedrich Biology-Health Sciences
Corey Friesen Health Informatics
Heidi Froelich Communication Studies
Emily Gaffery Population Health Management
Joseph Galbraith Electrical Engineering
Matthew Gannon Radiologic Science
Eric Garcia Echocardiography
Melody Gee Dental Hygiene
Jonithan George *IT Applications Dev Opt
James Goheen Environmental Sciences
Katrina Goins Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
James Gong Mechanical Engineering
Carrie Graham Echocardiography
Carissa Grant Nuclear Medicine Technology
Dennae Grant Dental Hygiene
Jessica Grapentine Dental Hygiene
Beau Grauf Operations Management
Brytney Gray Pre-Nursing
Lev Grebennik Mechanical Engineering
Breanna Greenlee Vascular Technology
Ashley Gresley Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt
Seth Gretz Mgmt/Small Bus Mgmt Option
Joseph Grier Nuclear Medicine Technology
Sean Griffith Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas Grow Radiologic Science
Ann-Marie Guischer Radiologic Science
Megan Gullickson Mechanical Engineering
Alyssa Gunning Environmental Sciences
Justin Haddon Geomatics-option in Surveying
Brody Hadley Communication Studies
Alexander Hagen Civil Engineering
Kyle Hales Mechanical Engineering
Angela Hamlin Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Zachary Hammond Electrical Engineering
Jazmine Hancock Electrical Engineering
Karissa Harbick Radiologic Science
Tyler Harris Population Health Management
David Harryman Mgmt/Marketing Option
Peter Hartman Civil Engineering
Mollie Hausner Dual Embed/Software Eng Tech
Joshua Havig Civil Engineering
Elijah Hawkins Mechanical Engineering
Adam Hayes *IT Bus/Systems Analysis Opt
Tyler Heesacker Mechanical Engineering
Kathryn Heilmann Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Kevin Henderson Electrical Engineering
Angela Henry Vascular Technology
Celeste Hernandez Dental Hygiene
Juan Hernandez Medical Laboratory Science
Marc Heron Mgmt/Marketing Option
Ron Hittinger Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Alexander Hogen Computer Engineering Tech
Eric Hogstrom Manufacturing Engineering Tech
Megan Holland Respiratory Care
Timothy Houghton Medical Laboratory Science
Justin Howard Software Engineering Tech
Hailey Hoyle Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Caitlin Hughes Dual Software Eng/Applied Math
Jacob Hughes *IT Bus/Systems Analysis Opt
Marie Hult Operations Management
Alexsis Hundley-Kennaday Operations Management
Hailey Huot Radiologic Science
Alexandria Hutzell Biology-Health Sciences
Sheri Ikea Applied Psychology
Sovanratha In *IT Bus/Systems Analysis Opt
Samuel Ingledew Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Cindy Irvin Geomatics-option in GIS
Reece Ishihara Mechanical Engineering
Ashley Jacobs Dental Hygiene
Jon Jastak Information Technology
Race Jennings Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Elizabeth Johnson Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Nicholas Johnson Radiologic Science
Edward Johnston Mechanical Engineering
Regan Johnston Dental Hygiene
Lucas Jones Software Engineering Tech
Raven Jones Dental Hygiene
Dianne Joyner Radiologic Science
Jill Jungwirth Dental Hygiene
Adam Kandra Mechanical Engineering
September Karrigan Dental Hygiene
Caleb Kauffman Software Engineering Tech
Xavier Keeney Dual Civil Eng/Env Sciences
Emily Kelley Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Jon Kelley Embedded Systems Eng Tech
Jordyn Keys Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Jeffrey Khau Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Natasha Kinsella Vascular Technology
Lauren Knotz-Martin Nuclear Medicine Technology
Alix Koontz Medical Laboratory Science
Kenneth Korth Electrical Engineering
John Kronenberger Dual Mech Eng/MFG Eng Tech
Taylor Kroshus Radiologic Science
Diamond LaDeaux Echocardiography
Hunter Ladd Biology-Health Sciences
Maria Raquel Lagunas Garci Dental Hygiene
Adam Langley Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Peter Lashley Information Technology
Chester Lau Pre-Nursing
Courtney Lawrence Respiratory Care
Ty Lesch Mechanical Engineering Tech
McKenzy Leveton Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Jasmine Lewis Echocardiography
Bethany Listen Environmental Sciences
Raynaldo Lopez Jr Information Technology
Christopher Love Electrical Engineering
Austyn Lowder Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Amanda Lowe Respiratory Care
Wes Loy Population Health Management
Sharlena Luyen Dual Software Eng/Applied Math
Gordon Madden Embedded Systems Eng Tech
Haley Maddess Mgmt/Small Bus Mgmt Option
David Marconi Sleep Health-Polysom Tech Opt
Kyla Marino Electrical Engineering
Megan Marion Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt
Sergio Marroquin Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng
Heath Martin-Cox Information Technology
Asheley Martino Dental Hygiene
Rachel Matchett Pre-Nursing
Rebekah Matteri Geomatics-option in Surveying
Kristen Mattos Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Joseph Maurer Software Engineering Tech
Clayton Maves Biology-Health Sciences
Wesley Maxey Embedded Systems Eng Tech
Catherine Maxwell Vascular Technology
Bryan Mayberry Geomatics-option in Surveying
Tanna McClure Software Engineering Tech
John McInturf Mechanical Engineering
Jenny McKeen Dental Hygiene
Timothy McPherson Civil Engineering
Lindsay Meithof Nuclear Medicine Technology
Valeria Menke Communication Studies
Ian Mercer Renewable Energy Engineering
Lacey Mesia Medical Laboratory Science
Brian Middleton Operations Management
Diane Miller Population Health Management
Joseph Miller Software Engineering Tech
Russell Miller Echocardiography
Travis Miller Information Technology
Wallace Miller Renewable Energy Engineering
Tajinder Minhas Mechanical Engineering
MaKenna Mittnacht Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Brooke Molloy Mechanical Engineering
Allen Molthan *IT Bus/Systems Analysis Opt
Karissa Monette Communication Studies
Jeremy Mons Mechanical Engineering
Luis Montes Mota Mechanical Engineering
Mariah Moore Respiratory Care
Mayra Morales Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Jose Moreno De Dios Dual Software Eng/Applied Math
Malea Morgan Applied Mathematics
Megan Morris Communication Studies
Benjamin Morse Electronics Engineering Tech
Jennifer Muir Dental Hygiene
Daniel Neighbor Mechanical Engineering
Phuong Du Ngo Medical Laboratory Science
Anderson Nguyen Manufacturing Engineering Tech
Anthony Nguyen Software Engineering Tech
Paige Nickols Pre-Nursing
Noah Nieman Civil Engineering
Victoria Niska Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Veronica Norris Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Casey Oltman Biology-Health Sciences
Sean Ornelas Information Technology
Molly Orr Dental Hygiene
Jacob Parker Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Shaymarie Parker Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Adam Parlato Mechanical Engineering Tech
Ronak Patange Electrical Engineering
Blake Pattee EMT - Paramedic
James Pearson Applied Psychology
Diana Pena Respiratory Care
Francisco Pena Biology-Health Sciences
William Perry Civil Engineering
Kayla Pershall Applied Psychology
Jessica Pettegrew Pre-Respiratory Care
Claire Pflieger Radiologic Science
Christina Pham Dental Hygiene
Laura Phillips Echocardiography
Ryan Pierce Software Engineering Tech
Katie Pinson Applied Psychology
Levi Pomeroy Software Engineering Tech
Hannah Pope Echocardiography
Hannah Powell Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Joley Powell Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Saul Preciado Geomatics-option in Surveying
Jaziel Ramirez Applied Psychology
Anthony Ramos Mechanical Engineering
Esmail Raslan EMT - Paramedic
Shaun Rasmusen Dual Software Eng/Applied Math
Taylor Redd Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Ashlie Redfox Biology-Health Sciences
Joseph Reed Mechanical Engineering
Silverio Reyes Software Engineering Tech
Makayla Rice Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Danielle Riepma Dental Hygiene
Justin Robbins Radiologic Science
James Roberts Civil Engineering
Stephan Roberts Mechanical Engineering
Raena Rodgers Mgmt/Marketing Option
Brandon Rolston Electrical Engineering
Daniel Romjue Electrical Engineering
Rodney Roy Mechanical Engineering
Sarah Rudzik Radiologic Science
Billy Rumbewas Mechanical Engineering
Alyssa Rupp Echocardiography
Victor Salazar Applied Mathematics
Josie Sams Radiologic Science
Peggy Saylors Pre-Nursing
Samual Schafer Manufacturing Engineering Tech
Brandon Schmidt Biology-Health Sciences
Sheenah Schultz Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
John Schulz Mechanical Engineering
Casey Schurman Software Engineering Tech
Kourtney Scoggins Vascular Technology
Brittany Scott Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Carissa Scott Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Kelly Scott Mgmt/Marketing Option
Matthew Scott Civil Engineering
Sydni Scott Civil Engineering
Austin Scruggs-Holt Mechanical Engineering Tech
Neilla Semerikov Dental Hygiene
Savannah Sheehy Medical Laboratory Science
McKenzie Shrum Echocardiography
Taylor Simon Medical Lab Science-Earlyadm
Hope Simons Pre-Medical Imaging Tech
Malori Singleton Nuclear Medicine Technology
Jeremy Sjodin Mechanical Engineering
Kiera Sloan Mechanical Engineering
Cody Smith Electrical Engineering
William Smith IV Mechanical Engineering Tech
Brian Snider Software Engineering Tech
Samantha Snyder Applied Psychology
Leticia Sonato Dental Hygiene
Chris Sotura Vascular Technology
Jordan Spangler Electrical Engineering
Donald St John Applied Mathematics
Albert Sta Cruz Software Engineering Tech
Alexandrya Steller Echocardiography
Sant Strassheim Biology-Health Sciences
Jonathan Summerlin Software Engineering Tech
Jered Sundquist Software Engineering Tech
Micah Swartz Mechanical Engineering
Tyler Swinton Mgmt/Accounting Option
Brock Tacata Civil Engineering
Gang Hua Tan Mechanical Engineering
Taelynn Tangonan Dental Hygiene
Alexander Tappin Software Engineering Tech
Emily Tatum Respiratory Care
Jenny Tavarez Dental Hygiene
Daniel Taylor Embedded Systems Eng Tech
Miceal Taylor Civil Engineering
Stewart Taylor Software Engineering Tech
Trask Telesmanich Electrical Engineering
William Thode Mechanical Engineering Tech
Jennings Thomas Mechanical Engineering
Eric Tipler Renewable Energy Engineering
Kevin Tjon Mechanical Engineering
Olivia Train Dental Hygiene
Brandon Trimnell *IT Health Informatics Opt
Kelly Trout Radiologic Science
Crystal Trumpower Health Informatics
Luis Valdez Mechanical Engineering Tech
Arlette Valencia Electrical Engineering
Nathaniel Van Doorn Biology-Health Sciences
Paul VanEmmerik Biology-Health Sciences
Kevin Varga Software Engineering Tech
Joshua Varland Geomatics-option in Surveying
Taylor Vestal Dental Hygiene
Katie Virtue Radiologic Science
Nathan Wade Mgmt/Marketing Option
Cody Wagner Mechanical Engineering
Malea Waldrup Communication Studies
Ryan Wall Software Engineering Tech
Daniel Ward Echocardiography
Keaton Webb Mechanical Engineering Tech
Karen Weber Applied Psychology
Brook Wedgworth Vascular Technology
Severin Weigel Mgmt/Marketing Option
Cade Weinberg Embedded Systems Eng Tech
Karli Weitzman General Studies
Zachary Wentworth Software Engineering Tech
Jessica Westmoreland Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt
Cody White Radiologic Science
Nathan Wichert Pre-Nursing
Jessica Wiggins Dental Hygiene
Jennifer Wilder Environmental Sciences
Kelcie Wiley Population Health Management
Brandon Willems Mechanical Engineering Tech
Charlotte Williams Vascular Technology
Mariah Wills Renewable Energy Engineering
Carleen Wilson Diagnostic Medical Sonography
DeWayne Wilson Operations Management
Todd Wilson Respiratory Care
David Wing Dual Embed/Software Eng Tech
Matthew Wise Electrical Engineering
Andrew Wixon Civil Engineering
Jackson Wold Medical Lab Science-Earlyadm
Joshua Wolf Mgmt/Marketing Option
Natasha Wolfe Radiologic Science
Kara Wood Dental Hygiene
Thomas Wright Renewable Energy Engineering
Brian Wuethrich Information Technology
Marissa Wynia Radiologic Science
Jin Jie Xu Software Engineering Tech
Maysea Young Dental Hygiene
Jillian Zalunardo Biology-Health Sciences
Jia Zhao Medical Laboratory Science
Back to All News

OREGON TECH IN THE NEWS

For Public Relations Inquiries

Office of Marketing & Communication

OfficeSnell Hall, Room 112
Top