Home | News

2017-2018 Fall Term President's and Dean's List

Dec 29, 2017
The following students have been named to the 2017-2018 Fall Term President's and Dean's list at Oregon Institute of Technology.
The following students have been named to the 2017-2018 Fall Term President's and Dean's list at Oregon Institute of Technology. Only full-time undergraduate students (12 credit hours or more at Oregon Tech) are eligible for academic honors. Please contact the Registrar's Office at 541-885-1300 with any questions.
 
PRESIDENT'S LIST
The following students have been named to the President's list at Oregon Institute of Technology. Inclusion on the list requires a 3.70 grade-point average and above.

David Abaroa Embedded Systems Eng Tech Beaverton OR
Elizabeth Abbott Dental Hygiene McMinnville OR
Hailee Abraham Echocardiography Klamath falls OR
Scott Acker Mechanical Engineering Albany OR
Sarah Adams Respiratory Care Alturas CA
Benjamin Aday Electrical Engineering Saint Helens OR
Aaron Adkisson Mechanical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Ghossi Al Qafshat Information Technology Happy Valley OR
Mohammed Albaqshi Electrical Engineering Cheney WA
Brian Alfonse Medical Laboratory Science Portland OR
Almoatasem Alismaili Renewable Energy Engineering Corvallis OR
Yaser Aljuhni Electrical Engineering Jeddah FR
Abdulaziz Alkhattab Renewable Energy Engineering Jeddah
Joshua Allan Renewable Energy Engineering Selma OR
Timothy Alldrin Geomatics-option in Surveying Chico CA
Ethan Allgood Software Engineering Tech Gladstone OR
Hidaya Almuallim Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Shoreline WA
Mohammed Alqafshat Information Technology Happy Valley OR
Hassan Alshirawi Electrical Engineering Beaverton OR
Jesse Alves Dual Mech Eng/MFG Eng Tech Escondido CA
Reid Anderson Applied Mathematics Grants Pass OR
Markayla Andre Respiratory Care Klamath falls OR
Jacob Andrews Geomatics-option in Surveying Philomath OR
Dylan Anspach Civil Engineering Milwaukie OR
McKenna Armantrout Environmental Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Kyle Armstrong Operations Management Eugene OR
Alicia Atchison Medical Laboratory Science Springfield OR
Jaryd Atkins Mechanical Engineering Astoria OR
James Atkinson Software Engineering Tech Dundee OR
Haleigh Aubut Applied Psychology Klamath Falls OR
Jake Austin Mechanical Engineering Tech Tigard OR
Brittney Ayles Biology-Health Sciences Winchester OR
Sophia Azevedo Mechanical Engineering Concord CA
Peter Bach Manufacturing Engineering Tech Ashland OR
Devin Baez Operations Management Klamath Falls OR
Joshua Bailey Software Engineering Tech Clackamas OR
Emmelia Ballas Operations Management Roseburg OR
Grant Banister Civil Engineering Pendleton OR
Rochelle Banta Communication Studies Grants Pass OR
Elizabeth Barlow Dental Hygiene Elk Grove Village IL
David Barnes Software Engineering Tech Dundee OR
Kyanna Barnes Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt Beaverton OR
Peter Barrett Embedded Systems Eng Tech Medford OR
Tiffany Barrett Radiologic Science Grants Pass OR
Breanna Bass Dental Hygiene Bend OR
Kamren Bates Electrical Engineering McKinleyville CA
Mohammed Bawazeer Renewable Energy Engineering Klamath falls OR
Katherine Baxter Medical Laboratory Science Beaverton OR
Collin Beam Biology-Health Sciences Eugene OR
Madison Bean Diagnostic Medical Sonography Gilchrist OR
Aaron Becker Information Technology Roseburg OR
Meagan Beckstrand Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
David Bedwell Civil Engineering Redding CA
Kasey Bekkerus Medical Laboratory Science Gary MN
Beau Bell Software Engineering Tech Beaverton OR
Ireland Bell Pre-Medical Imaging Tech West Linn OR
Vennessa Bender Medical Laboratory Science Los Angeles CA
Christina Bennett Applied Psychology Klamath falls OR
Erica Bennett Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Canby OR
Aleah Berger Pre-Respiratory Care Corvallis OR
Bradley Bergstrom Software Engineering Tech Sherwood OR
Litonya Bergstrom Medical Laboratory Science Walton OR
McKynzie Beyer Radiologic Science Albany OR
Stacy Bicknell Dental Hygiene Klamath Falls OR
Alexis Biddington Diagnostic Medical Sonography Turner OR
Jessie Billings Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Beaverton OR
Henry Bingham Biology-Health Sciences Carson City NV
Sadie Birch Respiratory Care Winston OR
Cassedy Biri Business Marketing Option Klamath Falls OR
Lauren Birr Respiratory Care Banks OR
Bailey Bixler Mechanical Engineering Pendleton OR
Samantha Bixler Biology-Health Sciences Pendleton OR
Lauren Blaco Echocardiography Salem OR
Keith Blake Software Engineering Tech Tygh Valley OR
Brette Bliss Communication Studies Klamath Falls OR
Lodewijk Bloemzaad Business Marketing Option Oegstgeest
Rachael Blumenshine Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Coos Bay OR
Abigail Boozer Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Forest Grove OR
Jared Bott Dual Mech Eng/MFG Eng Tech Oregon City OR
James Boulter Applied Psychology Klamath Falls OR
Amanda Bounnam Applied Psychology Welches OR
Isaac Boyd Medical Lab Science-Earlyadm Newberg OR
Althea Brace Pre-Nursing Springfield OR
Dylan Brandstetter Software Engineering Tech Oregon City OR
Austin Brent Geomatics-option in Surveying Tualatin OR
Thomas Bridges Electrical Engineering Wilsonville OR
Andrew Briscoe Information Technology Tigard OR
Christopher Brockamp Information Technology Oregon City OR
Amanda Brooks Diagnostic Medical Sonography Cave Junction OR
Christopher Brown Mechanical Engineering La Pine OR
Dakota Brown Population Health Management Klamath Falls OR
Emily Brown Respiratory Care Portland OR
Kayla Brownson Vascular Technology Portland OR
Aimee Bruner Renewable Energy Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Keeley Bryant Applied Psychology Klamath Falls OR
John Buchanan Echocardiography Coos Bay OR
Shelby Buchheit Biology-Health Sciences Salem OR
Nicole Buck Civil Engineering San Diego CA
Hannah Bunnell Medical Laboratory Science Portland OR
Olivia Burger Dental Hygiene Keizer OR
Maxine Burgess Health Informatics Ontario OR
Chelsea Burns Diagnostic Medical Sonography Klamath Falls OR
Michael Burton Communication Studies Klamath Falls OR
GeRysand Cabanilla Renewable Energy Engineering Kaneohe HI
Rita Callaway Renewable Energy Engineering Lebanon OR
Ronin Campbell Mechanical Engineering Beaverton OR
David Cantrell Renewable Energy Engineering Keno OR
Kara Cardwell Medical Laboratory Science Salem OR
Ryan Carr Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Klamath falls OR
Kaitlyn Carter Echocardiography Madras OR
Nicole Carter Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Jonathan Case Vascular Technology Bend OR
Caleb Castleman Renewable Energy Engineering Eugene OR
Alexander Castro Dual Compute/Software Eng Tech Los Altos CA
Allyah Cates Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Scappoose OR
Timothy Cedarleaf Mechanical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Craig Cedros Technology and Management Portland OR
Andrew Chapman Medical Laboratory Science Salem OR
Christopher Chapman Mechanical Engineering Lowell OR
Willow Charlton Population Health Management Klamath Falls OR
Nishi Chase Pre-Nursing Klamath Falls OR
Jose Chavez Mechanical Engineering Salem OR
Courtney Cheavtharn Dental Hygiene Salem OR
Frosina Chernishov Dental Hygiene Woodburn OR
Sage Chittick Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Stephanie Chiu Medical Laboratory Science Portland OR
Alexander Chmiel Renewable Energy Engineering Puyallup WA
Ashley Choate Diagnostic Medical Sonography Stayton OR
Braden Christensen Renewable Energy Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Cara Christofferson Environmental Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Evan Clark Software Engineering Tech Junction City OR
Jordan Clark Software Engineering Tech Oakland OR
Madison Clark Dental Hygiene Albany OR
Mason Cluff Computer Engineering Tech Portland OR
Jill Coblentz Echocardiography Willamina OR
Kelsee Cody Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Pendleton OR
Haley Colberg Dental Hygiene Redmond OR
Alexander Cole Information Technology New Pine Creek OR
Gregory Collins Civil Engineering Tigard OR
Kylie Collom Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Jacey Conklin Business Marketing Option Klamath Falls OR
Nathan Connell Biology-Health Sciences Albany OR
Aedan Connelly Software Engineering Tech Mill Valley CA
Nate Cook Software Engineering Tech Beaverton OR
Daniel Cooper Mechanical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Rhiannon Corcoran Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Central Point OR
Ben Cornwell Operations Management Lakeview OR
Savanah Cosand Business Accounting Option Klamath Falls OR
Sarah Cottle Diagnostic Medical Sonography Medford OR
Emmett Covello Biology-Health Sciences Honolulu HI
Melissa Craig Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Klamath Falls OR
Savannah Crittenden Dental Hygiene Albany OR
Daysha Crosier Biology-Health Sciences Rogue River OR
Nicholas Crossett Civil Engineering Sherwood OR
Michele Crowe Diagnostic Medical Sonography Lakewood CO
Cody Crowston Radiologic Science Salem OR
Krystal Cruz Electrical Engineering Wilsonville OR
Nicolas Curtin Operations Management Hillside IL
Gavin Curtis Technology and Management North Plains OR
Tayler Dahl Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Roseburg OR
Kimberly Dalton Diagnostic Medical Sonography Westbury NY
Nikolai Danko Embedded Systems Eng Tech Portland OR
Thuhong Dao Respiratory Care Portland OR
Conner Davidson Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng Long Beach CA
Allison Davis Vascular Technology Elk Grove CA
Bryce Davis Radiologic Science Lakeview OR
Aaron Day Software Engineering Tech Dallas OR
Ian Dayton Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Danielle De Castro Mechanical Engineering Kent WA
Helena DeCasas Pre-Nursing Grants Pass OR
Drew Deems Mechanical Engineering Central Point OR
Kayla deHoop Civil Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Matthew Del Fante Software Engineering Tech Lake Stevens WA
Jessica dela Cruz Mechanical Engineering Waipahu HI
Rachael Delamare Business Marketing Option Snohomish WA
Rianna Delgado Software Engineering Tech Klamath Falls OR
Kristin DePaoli Echocardiography Redding CA
Megan Devorak Radiologic Science Junction City OR
Stephen Diaz-Rodriguez Dual Compute/Software Eng Tech Portland OR
Brianna Dickenson-Scrivner Renewable Energy Engineering Scappoose OR
Alison Dixon Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Baker City OR
Chenoa Dixon Respiratory Care Keno OR
Spencer Dobie Applied Psychology Klamath Falls OR
Sahalie Doe Radiologic Science Creswell OR
Joey Driessen Applied Psychology Oegstgeest
Molli Drivdahl Software Engineering Tech Lake Stevens WA
Emily Duffy Respiratory Care Springfield OR
Kayla Duke Applied Psychology Salem OR
Natalie Dumble Renewable Energy Engineering Alsea OR
Rebecca Duncan Radiologic Science Klamath Falls OR
Katherine Dunn Biology-Health Sciences Medford OR
Alisha Dura Population Health Management Klamath Falls OR
Devin Eastin Mechanical Engineering Livermore CA
Kevin Eddy Respiratory Care John Day OR
Tara Edwards Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Coquille OR
Brittany Eggers Dental Hygiene Roseburg OR
Aaron El-Dinary Applied Psychology Klamath Falls OR
Julie Elkins Medical Laboratory Science Florence OR
Chelsea Entrambasaguas Pre-Nursing Gladstone OR
Brandon Erickson Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng Atascadero CA
Jessica Evans Applied Psychology Klamath Falls OR
Serena Evenson Respiratory Care Keizer OR
Jaime Evers Biology-Health Sciences Banks OR
Abbigale Eyestone Emergency Medical Services Mgt Portland OR
Malisa Eykelbosch Dental Hygiene Sisters OR
Curtis Fenner Civil Engineering Eagle Point OR
James Finch III Renewable Energy Engineering Los Alamitos CA
Veronika Fitzgerald Diagnostic Medical Sonography Troutdale OR
David Fleming-Jones Communication Studies Klamath Falls OR
Julie Flores Medical Laboratory Science Salem OR
Nicole Fluge Medical Laboratory Science Gladstone OR
Mariah Foltz Health Informatics Lyons OR
Janelle Fong Biology-Health Sciences Winchester OR
Benjamin Ford Mechanical Engineering Portland OR
Stephanie Forrester Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Prineville OR
Melanie Fournet Dental Hygiene Woodburn OR
Justin Fowler Environmental Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Nikolas Fox Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Klamath Falls OR
Alison Freeman Pre-Dental Hygiene Dunsmuir CA
Alex Freiman Vascular Technology Arcata CA
Mark French Mechanical Engineering Tualatin OR
Megan Friar Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Camino CA
Holly Froelich Pre-Nursing Bend OR
Devan Fromwiller Dental Hygiene La Grande OR
Andrea Furbee Medical Laboratory Science Portland OR
Jennifer Garabato Medical Laboratory Science Gresham OR
Michaela Garcelon Diagnostic Medical Sonography Klamath Falls OR
Austin Garcia Mechanical Engineering Tech Dundee OR
Danielle Garcia Medical Lab Science-Earlyadm Klamath Falls OR
Eric Garcia Echocardiography Molalla OR
Alan Gardner Computer Engineering Tech Ashland OR
Amanda Gates Business Accounting Option Klamath Falls OR
Brennan Gazdik Electrical Engineering Boise ID
German George Respiratory Care Clatskanie OR
Hannah Gettman Respiratory Care Klamath Falls OR
Tayla Giacovelli Diagnostic Medical Sonography Syracuse NY
Alex Gibson Renewable Energy Engineering Springfield OR
Jason Givens Operations Management Keno OR
Christian Gomez Medical Lab Science-Earlyadm Sherwood OR
Brynn Gonzalez Applied Psychology Vancouver WA
Luke Goodale Medical Laboratory Science Medford OR
Melissa Goyins Dental Hygiene Salem OR
Kaylee Grasle Diagnostic Medical Sonography Prineville OR
Abigail Gray Pre-Nursing Central Point OR
Matt Green Renewable Energy Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Megan Green Population Health Management Albany OR
Cobe Greene Software Engineering Tech Gresham OR
Alexander Grensky Applied Mathematics Klamath Falls OR
Seth Gretz Business Small Bus Mgmt Option Eagle Point OR
Annabel Grohs Mechanical Engineering Bonanza OR
Norman Guerrero Respiratory Care Bend OR
Elias Gutierrez Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Yuba City CA
Brody Hadley Communication Studies Bend OR
Alexander Hagen Civil Engineering Red Bluff CA
Lucas Hale Mechanical Engineering Portland OR
Kirsta Hamilton Applied Psychology Medford OR
Garrett Hammock Software Engineering Tech Tigard OR
Allysia Hammond Emergency Medical Services Mgt Auora OR
Jinwoo Han Medical Laboratory Science University Place WA
Jazmine Hancock Electrical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Adrian Hardt Information Technology Wilsonville OR
Beaudy Harrington Information Technology McMinnville OR
Alexis Harris Applied Mathematics Klamath Falls OR
Tyler Harris Population Health Management Beaverton OR
Camela Hashimoto Medical Laboratory Science Sherwood OR
Cassidy Hass Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Salem OR
William Haught Information Technology Klamath Falls OR
Rachel Hauser Dental Hygiene Albany OR
Peggy Hawkins Health Informatics Wilsonville OR
Kimberly Heesacker Radiologic Science Forest Grove OR
Roman Heidrich Applied Psychology Bonanza OR
Kathlene Hein Dental Hygiene Salem OR
Clark Hellesto Mechanical Engineering Philomath OR
Marcus Helm Geomatics-option in Surveying Galt CA
Ryan Hemphill Mechanical Engineering Vancouver WA
Dakota Hensley Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Gold Beach OR
Kyla Henson Dental Hygiene Scio OR
Junior Hernandez Cobian Mechanical Engineering Malin OR
Micah Hicks Mechanical Engineering Honolulu HI
Nyssa Hicks Medical Laboratory Science Salem OR
Michael Higginbotham Software Engineering Tech Talent OR
Stephen Higgins Mechanical Engineering Newberg OR
Louis Hill Mechanical Engineering Merrill OR
Marika Hinton Dental Hygiene Grants Pass OR
Matthew Hodge Mechanical Engineering Tech North Plains OR
Jackson Hoffert Mechanical Engineering Portland OR
Joshua Hoge Information Technology Happy Valley OR
Sabrina Hokanson Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Sandy OR
Alexander Holland Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
William Holman Business Accounting Option Powers OR
Patrick Holmes Applied Psychology Central Point OR
Benjamin Hood Communication Studies Escalon CA
Gage Hooker Civil Engineering Yakima WA
Andrew Horn Software Engineering Tech Wilsonville OR
Zachary Horner Medical Laboratory Science Portland OR
Heidi Horton Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Eugene OR
Mackenzie Hosley Dental Hygiene Sheridan OR
Haylie Hough Dental Hygiene Bend OR
Alex Houston Software Engineering Tech West Linn OR
Calen Howard Information Technology Eugene OR
Daniele Howard Respiratory Care Klamath Falls OR
Steven Hubbs Medical Laboratory Science Portland OR
Ashlee Hulsey Diagnostic Medical Sonography Medford OR
Chrysteen Hutchins Dental Hygiene Medford OR
Hayden Hutsell Computer Engineering Tech Monmouth OR
Shayna Ige Applied Psychology Wahiawa HI
Mark Irsfeld Health Informatics Milwaukie OR
Elsi Ivanov Electrical Engineering Gresham OR
Timofey Ivanov Electrical Engineering Gresham OR
Caleb Ives Electrical Engineering Lake Oswego OR
Ashley Jacobs Pre-Nursing Klamath Falls OR
Edward Jacobson Computer Engineering Tech Klamath Falls OR
Rielee Jaekel Biology-Health Sciences Gladstone OR
Jon Jastak Information Technology Sherwood OR
Jennifer Jennings Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Bayley Jensen Pre-Dental Hygiene Central Point OR
Laney Jensen Dental Hygiene Pilot Rock OR
Jenelle Jepson Pre-Nursing Klamath Falls OR
Desiree Jess Dental Hygiene Keizer OR
Mitchell Jillson Applied Mathematics Portland OR
Damian Johnson Communication Studies Klamath Falls OR
Garrett Johnson Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Klamath Falls OR
Jessica Johnson Medical Laboratory Science Woodburn OR
Lucas Johnson Mechanical Engineering Sherwood OR
Mary Johnson Radiologic Science Bandon OR
Matthew Johnson Information Technology Beaverton OR
Brayden Jones Mechanical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Hunter Jones Mechanical Engineering Gresham OR
Julia Jones Medical Laboratory Science Creswell OR
Shane Jones Applied Psychology Klamath Falls OR
Ashley Judd Dental Hygiene Salem OR
Corrie Judd Pre-Nursing Klamath Falls OR
Natasha Karan Civil Engineering Coos Bay OR
Joshua Karch Information Technology Oregon City OR
Tanner Karp Business Marketing Option Wilsonville OR
Holly Kartchner Diagnostic Medical Sonography Klamath Falls OR
Cassandra Katski Information Technology Medford OR
Jason Keating Radiologic Science Astoria OR
William Keeran Radiologic Science Astoria OR
Melissa Kellar Medical Laboratory Science Woodburn OR
A'lyce Kelley Pre-Nursing Klamath Falls OR
McKenna Kendall Radiologic Science Salem OR
Svetlana Kerrigan Medical Laboratory Science Beaverton OR
Jordyn Keys Radiologic Science Brookings OR
Jhohana Kim Medical Laboratory Science Irvine CA
Joseph Kim EMT - Paramedic Steilacoom WA
Dartagnan Kingwell Mechanical Engineering Corning CA
Satomi Kiriakedis Biology-Health Sciences Lake Oswego OR
David Kirkendall Electrical Engineering Medford OR
Jenny Kirschner Radiologic Science Klamath Falls OR
Ethan Kjera Software Engineering Tech Fairbanks AK
Kaleb Kline Civil Engineering Saint Helens OR
Jake Knudsen Software Engineering Tech Beaverton OR
Vitaliy Komarinets Electrical Engineering Oregon City OR
Kenneth Korth Electrical Engineering Ashland OR
Marie Kostakos Diagnostic Medical Sonography Beaverton OR
Chanelle Koster Dental Hygiene Silverton OR
Stephanie Koza Biology-Health Sciences Mililani HI
Lindsey Kreig Medical Laboratory Science Plattsburgh NY
Abigail Kreiser Communication Studies Boise ID
John Kronenberger Dual Mech Eng/MFG Eng Tech Eugene OR
Gunnar Krueger Mechanical Engineering Milwaukie OR
Marcus Kuchle Renewable Energy Engineering Cottonwood CA
Evy Kvammen Applied Psychology Grimstad OR
Kelly Kyllo Mechanical Engineering Nine Mile Falls WA
Mark Laird Radiologic Science Springfield OR
Zachary Land Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Roseburg OR
Devin Landrum Applied Psychology Klamath Falls OR
Sean Lange Geomatics-option in Surveying Florence OR
Drake Lannon Electrical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Courtney Lawrence Respiratory Care Grants Pass OR
Hannah Lee Dental Hygiene Arcata CA
Kelsey Leon Dental Hygiene Salem OR
Kurtis Lepley Electrical Engineering Hillsboro OR
Kacy Leuthold Dental Hygiene Phoenix OR
Sarah Levesque Applied Psychology Klamath Falls OR
Jasmine Lewis Echocardiography Eagle Point OR
Katherine Li Dental Hygiene Salem OR
Aleksey Likhtenberg Mechanical Engineering San Jose CA
Michael Lincoln Mechanical Engineering Calistoga CA
Gunnard Lindsey Vascular Technology Klamath Falls OR
Joslyn Lindsey Business Marketing Option Klamath Falls OR
Bethany Listen Environmental Sciences Klamath Falls OR
LeAnne Littleton Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt Salem OR
Christian Livingston Electrical Engineering Aurora OR
Mosier Locke Geomatics-option in Surveying Dallas OR
Dana Londen Geomatics-option in Surveying Klamath falls OR
Dustin Londen Mechanical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Morgan Loring Software Engineering Tech Brookings OR
Levi Lostritto Medical Laboratory Science Tualatin OR
Bradley Love Applied Mathematics Klamath Falls OR
Christopher Love Electrical Engineering Keizer OR
Alexa Lowry Diagnostic Medical Sonography Portland OR
Sean Lucas Information Technology Klamath Falls OR
Gracie Lyon Radiologic Science Adams OR
Kelsey Maher Radiologic Science Eugene OR
Jayme Mahler Radiologic Science Grants Pass OR
Nicole Mahr Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Gold Hill OR
Rebecca Maier Applied Psychology Tulelake CA
Zachrey Malina Mechanical Engineering Twin Falls ID
Justin Maloney Renewable Energy Engineering Christ Church
Daniel Malriat Renewable Energy Engineering Lewisburg PA
Imee Mangubat Medical Laboratory Science Sandy OR
Bailin Mann Applied Psychology Malin OR
Lauren Mann Medical Laboratory Science Salem OR
Kyndall Marelich Dental Hygiene Albany OR
Jack Markee Mechanical Engineering Amity OR
James Martin Renewable Energy Engineering Portland OR
Jose Martinez Dual Embed/Software Eng Tech Grants Pass OR
Anthony Marty EMT - Paramedic Tigard OR
Jennifer Massey Business Marketing Option Merrill OR
Breanna Mattox Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Eugene OR
Nicolas Maxwell Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Bend OR
Marie May Embedded Systems Eng Tech Wilsonville OR
Sofiya Mayevskiy Electrical Engineering Newberg OR
Jared McBride Business Small Bus Mgmt Option Chatsworth CA
John Mccall Renewable Energy Engineering Gig Harbor WA
Ian McCarty Software Engineering Tech West Linn OR
Nenia McCoy Information Technology Hillsboro OR
Alyssa McCue Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Wyatt McCuen Embedded Systems Eng Tech Banks OR
Baker McDonald Dual Renewable Energy/Env Sci Klamath Falls OR
Jessika Mcdonald Medical Laboratory Science Pendleton OR
Philip McGovern Civil Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Mackenzie McGuire Radiologic Science Bend OR
Jessica McKelvey Medical Laboratory Science Tigard OR
Jennifer McKown Medical Laboratory Science Canby OR
Collin McNaughton Information Technology Lake Oswego OR
Philip McNiel Medical Lab Science-Earlyadm Powers OR
Timothy McPherson Business Small Bus Mgmt Option Jacksonville OR
Edward Medina Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Brandi Mello Echocardiography Roseville CA
Tristen Mengis Software Engineering Tech Klamath Falls OR
Krista Merrow Dental Hygiene Keizer OR
Christian Meyers Business Marketing Option Klamath Falls OR
Louis Michelon Biology-Health Sciences Medford OR
Saira Miles Sleep Health-Polysom Tech Opt Medford OR
Jennifer Millar Environmental Sciences Susanville CA
Carrie Miller Radiologic Science Prineville OR
Diane Miller Population Health Management Klamath Falls OR
Kyra Miller Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Vancouver WA
Nicole Miller Diagnostic Medical Sonography Myrtle Point OR
Shannan Millman Dental Hygiene Rio Vista CA
David Minar Mechanical Engineering Bend OR
Julien Mindlin-Davidson Mechanical Engineering Ashland OR
MaKenna Mittnacht Respiratory Care Bend OR
Kieu Moisan Dental Hygiene Keizer OR
Dacia Molleson Diagnostic Medical Sonography Medford OR
Doug Molzahn Medical Lab Science-Earlyadm Coos Bay OR
Luis Montes Mota Mechanical Engineering The Dalles OR
Mariah Moore Respiratory Care Butte Falls OR
Mayra Morales Echocardiography Redmond OR
Jackson Morgan Mechanical Engineering Sisters OR
Amy Morikawa Biology-Health Sciences Yorba Linda CA
Chad Morishige Electrical Engineering Kaneohe HI
Brianna Mortier Medical Laboratory Science Eugene OR
William Moton Information Technology Beaverton OR
Jennifer Muir Dental Hygiene Lake Oswego OR
Kyra Mull Biology-Health Sciences Canby OR
John Muntifering Diagnostic Medical Sonography Klamath Falls OR
Jared Muralt Software Engineering Tech Tigard OR
Kirsten Murren Diagnostic Medical Sonography Redmond OR
Clayton Nagel Operations Management Salem OR
Megan Nakai Biology-Health Sciences Kaneohe HI
Kurtis Naylor Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Redding CA
Bailey Nelson Respiratory Care Firth ID
Jace Nelson Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Junction City OR
Marena Nelson Applied Psychology Klamath Falls OR
Alexander Nguyen Dual Embed/Software Eng Tech Beaverton OR
Andrew Nguyen Vascular Technology Portland OR
Anna Nguyen Pre-Nursing Happy Valley OR
Duy Nguyen Medical Laboratory Science Portland OR
Gia-Tam Nguyen Software Engineering Tech Beaverton OR
Ngan Nguyen Medical Laboratory Science Portland OR
Sophia Nguyen Medical Laboratory Science Portland OR
Thi Bao Tran Nguyen Medical Laboratory Science Hillsboro OR
Thu Nguyen Medical Laboratory Science Coos Bay OR
Asher Nieman Communication Studies Klamath Falls OR
Noah Nieman Civil Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Brendan Nikola Renewable Energy Engineering Bonanza OR
Emma Niskanen Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Lander Nordal Mechanical Engineering Cave Junction OR
James Nordquist Software Engineering Tech Hermiston OR
Robert Ohling Renewable Energy Engineering Scappoose OR
Andrew Olson Information Technology Forest Grove OR
Keith Omogrosso Electrical Engineering Eugene OR
Nicholas Orlik Electrical Engineering Medford OR
Marcela Ortiz Ramirez Dental Hygiene Salem OR
Bishop Osborn General Studies Klamath Falls OR
Alexander Ott Software Engineering Tech Salem OR
Jeffrey Ottenad Software Engineering Tech Salem OR
Shane Paap Dental Hygiene Klamath Falls OR
Liliana Pang Medical Laboratory Science Castro Valley CA
Kimberly Parker Dental Hygiene Medford OR
Maryann Parker Respiratory Care Willows CA
Devan Patel Information Technology Klamath Falls OR
Garrison Peacock Embedded Systems Eng Tech Newberg OR
Thomas Pearce Electrical Engineering Newberg OR
Safiya Pearson Diagnostic Medical Sonography Moses Lake WA
Matthew Perrapato Software Engineering Tech Eugene OR
Brooke Petaja Biology-Health Sciences Springfield OR
Julie Pfeifer Diagnostic Medical Sonography College Station TX
Christina Pham Dental Hygiene Portland OR
Jeanette Pham Health Informatics Portland OR
Huyen Phan Diagnostic Medical Sonography Portland OR
Holly Phelps Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Klamath Falls OR
Delanie Phillips Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Albany OR
Jerrid Plymale Electrical Engineering Aloha OR
Hannah Pope Echocardiography Redding CA
Joseph Porrazzo Mechanical Engineering Jacksonville OR
Benjamin Porter Mechanical Engineering Springfield OR
Elijah Porter Renewable Energy Engineering Abingdon VA
Joley Powell Diagnostic Medical Sonography Lakeview OR
Lance Prange Health Informatics Klamath Falls OR
Saul Preciado Geomatics-option in Surveying Klamath Falls OR
Colten Puzey Radiologic Science Clatskanie OR
Elizabeth Rabenold Diagnostic Medical Sonography Okanogan WA
Marina Ramos Pre-Dental Hygiene Yreka CA
Marq Randall Operations Management Roseburg OR
Katie Randolph Diagnostic Medical Sonography Bend OR
Joseph Rappaport Electrical Engineering Portland OR
Meghann Rasmussen Medical Laboratory Science Estacada OR
Seth Ray Computer Engineering Tech Wolf Creek OR
Jonathan Redd Geomatics-option in Surveying Klamath Falls OR
Taylor Redd Diagnostic Medical Sonography Klamath Falls OR
Christina Reeves Medical Laboratory Science Vancouver WA
Steven Reeves Software Engineering Tech Portland OR
Stuart Reiswig Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng Portland OR
Emily Reynolds Diagnostic Medical Sonography Poway CA
Tiffany Rhodes Medical Laboratory Science Salem OR
Madison Rice Pre-Nursing Klamath Falls OR
Darren Richmond Electrical Engineering Salem OR
Kathleen Richter Vascular Technology Springfield OR
Rachelle Ridao Medical Laboratory Science Hayward CA
Tamara Riddle Diagnostic Medical Sonography Prineville OR
Morgaine Riggins Environmental Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Ian Riley Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng Cave Junction OR
Traeson Rinell Electrical Engineering Beaverton OR
Jack Roberts Electrical Engineering Bend OR
James Roberts Civil Engineering Grants Pass OR
John Robertson Information Technology Portland OR
Brooke Robinson Pre-Dental Hygiene Klamath Falls OR
Michelle Robinson Dental Hygiene Salem OR
Justin Rocereto EMT - Paramedic Tigard OR
Kirsten-Nikki Rochefort Dental Hygiene Independence OR
Emmalyn Rocheleau Pre-Nursing Bend OR
Thomas Roebuck Information Technology Gresham OR
Emily Rogers Diagnostic Medical Sonography Eureka CA
Kendall Rohde Vascular Technology Rickreall OR
Neal Rose Civil Engineering Coos Bay OR
Sydney Rose Vascular Technology The Dalles OR
Camille Ross Environmental Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Megan Ross Applied Psychology Klamath Falls OR
David Rotaru Medical Laboratory Science Dallas OR
Brandon Rude Information Technology Sherwood OR
Sarah Ruefer Diagnostic Medical Sonography Kent WA
Nathan Ruscheinsky Information Technology Warrenton OR
Alexander Ryan Information Technology Beaverton OR
Etan Ryan-Mapolski Information Technology Portland OR
Roxanne Sadony Echocardiography Redmond OR
Demi Sahlinger Vascular Technology Ashland OR
Matthew Sai Business Accounting Option Honolulu HI
Lake Sain-Thomason Software Engineering Tech Grants Pass OR
Wasseem Salame Software Engineering Tech Sherwood OR
Caleb Sale Mechanical Engineering Oregon City OR
Gemma Sanchez Dental Hygiene Coquille OR
Gabrielle Santiago Software Engineering Tech Everett WA
Lidia Santos Diagnostic Medical Sonography Bend OR
Jackson Sany Mechanical Engineering Tech Portland OR
Kaitlyn Saunders Medical Laboratory Science Danville CA
Antoine Savelli Mechanical Engineering San Jose CA
Chloee Sazama Dental Hygiene La Pine OR
Amy Schell Radiologic Science Redding CA
Kathrina Schell Operations Management Klamath Falls OR
Olivia Schneidecker Echocardiography Toledo OR
Sheenah Schultz Echocardiography Pendleton OR
Benjamin Schulz Population Health Management Sebastopol CA
Shelby Schulz Echocardiography Roseburg OR
Mikaela Schuman Pre-Medical Imaging Tech St Helens OR
Adrian Schwarz Software Engineering Tech Jefferson OR
Carissa Scott Radiologic Science Bend OR
Connor Scott Business Marketing Option Bend OR
Kayla Scott Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Klamath Falls OR
Kelly Scott Business Marketing Option Klamath Falls OR
Sydni Scott Civil Engineering Napa CA
Warren Sept Mechanical Engineering Salem OR
Noah Sharrott Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng San Marcos CA
Abigail Shaw Pre-Nursing Corvallis OR
Tristan Shea Health Informatics Helena MT
Anna Sheadel Civil Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Sarah Shepard Radiologic Science Talent OR
Matthew Sherland Renewable Energy Engineering Portland OR
Madalyn Sherley Applied Psychology Roseburg OR
Adam Shinn *IT Bus/Systems Analysis Opt Scappoose OR
Justin Shirley Geomatics-option in Surveying Medford OR
Noah Shorter Software Engineering Tech Umatilla OR
Sierra Shuey Dental Hygiene Chemult OR
Joslynn Silvers Applied Psychology Eureka CA
Olivia Simpson Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Pendleton OR
Julia Sinex Renewable Energy Engineering Tualatin OR
Katharine Singleton Geomatics-option in Surveying Portland OR
Micah Sivley Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Hammond OR
Nathan Skelton Echocardiography Klamath Falls OR
Olga Skyberg Electrical Engineering Newberg OR
Nicholas Slaughter Software Engineering Tech Oregon City OR
Ashley Slinkard Medical Laboratory Science John Day OR
Autumn Slover Medical Laboratory Science Oregon City OR
Theresa Small-Castellanos Echocardiography Burney CA
Chloe Smith Environmental Sciences Bend OR
Olujimi Sofowora Mechanical Engineering Everett WA
Gregory Spallas Mechanical Engineering Fremont CA
Weston Spencer Radiologic Science La Grande OR
Michael Spiers Civil Engineering Boise ID
Paul Spillan Mechanical Engineering Medford OR
Wyatt St Marie Vascular Technology Banks OR
Andrew Stacher Software Engineering Tech Gresham OR
Daniel Stahlnecker Medical Laboratory Science Milwaukie OR
Nicholas Stark Biology-Health Sciences Palmer AK
Kevin Steerman Renewable Energy Engineering Gladstone OR
Alexandrya Steller Echocardiography Terrebonne OR
Andrew Stevens Biology-Health Sciences Beaverton OR
Billy Stewart Medical Laboratory Science Portland OR
Katie Stewart Medical Laboratory Science Beaverton OR
Sara Stewart Applied Psychology Eugene OR
Jenna Stiehr Biology-Health Sciences Galt CA
Jennah Stobie Biology-Health Sciences Sherwood OR
Christine Stockunas Medical Laboratory Science Portland OR
Chelby Stoeklen Applied Psychology Wilsonville OR
Aubreanna Stoliker Operations Management Klamath Falls OR
Jacob Stone Vascular Technology Battle Ground WA
Rachel Stone Dental Hygiene Corvallis OR
Jeffrey Stout Information Technology Salem OR
Casey Stribling Mechanical Engineering Gold Hill OR
Jacob Suitor Mechanical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Sally Sutton Pre-Nursing Klamath Falls OR
Heather Swann Medical Laboratory Science Sherwood OR
Emily Sweet Dental Hygiene Klamath Falls OR
Maxwell Swope Information Technology Salem OR
Jarrett Taira Electrical Engineering Mililani HI
Holly Tam Biology-Health Sciences San Jose CA
Ian Tarnovsky Biology-Health Sciences Happy Valley OR
Andrew Taylor Mechanical Engineering Merrill OR
Lance Taylor Civil Engineering Etna CA
Bryce Terhune Civil Engineering Roseburg OR
Jessica Thiel Biology-Health Sciences Sherwood OR
Rachel Thomas Respiratory Care Lakeview OR
Evan Thompson Medical Laboratory Science Corvallis OR
Tanisha Thrapp Pre-Nursing Klamath Falls OR
Drew Thrasher Mechanical Engineering Dundee OR
Kate Threlfall Medical Laboratory Science Wilsonville OR
Elizabeth Thurman Electrical Engineering Vancouver WA
Jonathan Thurston Renewable Energy Engineering Walterboro SC
Diane Tiffee Applied Psychology Klamath Falls OR
Benjamin Tipton Mechanical Engineering Tech Wilsonville OR
Jaime Toedtemeier Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Clackamas OR
Sid Tolbert Mechanical Engineering Armed Forces Europe
Chase Tolonen Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Vernonia OR
Brittany Tomjack Diagnostic Medical Sonography Redding CA
Nathaniel Torres Radiologic Science Klamath Falls OR
Nicole Towers Radiologic Science Bend OR
Erin Tracy Operations Management Salem OR
Victoria Trail Sleep Health-Polysom Tech Opt Chesapeake VA
Kha Tran Health Informatics Tualatin OR
Crystal Trumpower Health Informatics Vancouver WA
Emily Trushell Applied Psychology Klamath Falls OR
Cindy Tucker Technology and Management Portland OR
Alexander Turkins Pre-Nursing Albany OR
Dashiell Tyler Mechanical Engineering Orofino ID
Oleksandr Tyshevskyi Technology and Management Troutdale OR
Volha Uhlianitsa Medical Laboratory Science Portland OR
Daniel Undell Geomatics-option in Surveying Bandon OR
Brenton Unger Software Engineering Tech Eatonville WA
Justin Urbany Software Engineering Tech McKinleyville CA
Xochitl Urbieta Dental Hygiene Salem OR
Julia Valentine Polysomnographic Technology Happy Valley OR
Quim Vallve Tomas Business Marketing Option Valls de Valira
Jessie VanBlaricum Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Bend OR
Tyler VanMeter Civil Engineering Medford OR
Quentin Vargas Mechanical Engineering Elk Grove CA
Taylor Vestal Dental Hygiene Salem OR
Emily Vincent Medical Laboratory Science Medford OR
Amanda Vinton Medical Laboratory Science Scio OR
Timothy Visser Health Informatics Silverton OR
My Hau Vo Medical Laboratory Science Hillsboro OR
Myles Vogler Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Philomath OR
Justin VonTungeln Environmental Sciences Redding CA
Bayli Waddington Dental Hygiene Coquille OR
Peter Wade Operations Management Molalla OR
Noheaililani Waiwaiole Communication Studies Portland OR
Cody Walker EMT - Paramedic Hood River OR
Ryan Wall Software Engineering Tech Canby OR
Peter Wantuck Information Technology Portland OR
Mallory Ward Civil Engineering Yreka CA
Sydney Waters Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Roseburg OR
Mary Watson Dental Hygiene Salem OR
Keaton Webb Mechanical Engineering Cottage Grove OR
Andrew Weber Civil Engineering Roseburg OR
Alexandra Wechsler Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Karli Weitzman Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Joseph Welch Environmental Sciences Cottage Grove OR
Carissa Welding Dental Hygiene Roseburg OR
Tristan Wellnitz Medical Laboratory Science Gresham OR
Margaret Welsh Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Talent OR
Aaron West Mechanical Engineering Bend OR
Marcie Wetzler Dental Hygiene Mill Creek WA
Bailey Whitehurst Business Small Bus Mgmt Option Portland OR
Nathaniel Whitling Mechanical Engineering Hume CA
Karen Wickman Radiologic Science Roseburg OR
McKenzie Wiebelhaus Radiologic Science Redding CA
Danielle Wiles Dental Hygiene Keizer OR
Lauren Willis Biology-Health Sciences Webster MA
Kristen Wils Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Carleen Wilson Diagnostic Medical Sonography Aurora OR
Cheryl Wilson Medical Laboratory Science Sweet Home OR
Madison Windham Dental Hygiene Brookings OR
Christopher Wingler Information Technology Gresham OR
James Woitas Mechanical Engineering Kaneohe HI
Jackson Wold Biology-Health Sciences Tigard OR
Hanna Wolf Dual Renewable Energy/Env Sci Klamath Falls OR
Joshua Wolf Operations Management Klamath Falls OR
Gee Wong Diagnostic Medical Sonography Hong Kong
Kennan Wong Electrical Engineering Honolulu HI
Bailey Wood Diagnostic Medical Sonography Quincy CA
Ruby Wood Pre-Respiratory Care Malin OR
Jessica Woodall Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Harrisburg OR
Ashley Wray Medical Laboratory Science Tualatin OR
James Wray Manufacturing Engineering Tech Eugene OR
Darren Wright Renewable Energy Engineering Dorris CA
Dillon Wright Mechanical Engineering Crescent City CA
Haley Wright Respiratory Care Redding CA
Timothy Wright Dual Embed/Software Eng Tech Klamath Falls OR
Paul Wyatt Software Engineering Tech Portland OR
Jordan Yechout Dental Hygiene Turner OR
Junmin Yee Dual Software Eng/Applied Math Kuala Lumpur
Shauna Yelton Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt Grants Pass OR
Michael Yilek Software Engineering Tech Grants Pass OR
Jessica York Renewable Energy Engineering Payette ID
Allison Young Biology-Health Sciences Albany OR
Andrew Young Embedded Systems Eng Tech Beaverton OR
Brooke Young Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt Klamath Falls OR
Maysea Young Dental Hygiene Bend OR
Zaina Zaidan Medical Laboratory Science Wilsonville OR
Kasey Zandt Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Brookings OR
Gabriel Zeller Dual Software Eng/Applied Math Rohnert Park CA
Jia Zhao Medical Laboratory Science Portland OR
Wei Zhao EMT - Paramedic Beaverton OR
Oscar Zielsdorff Mechanical Engineering Hillsboro OR
Allison Zumwalt EMT - Paramedic Portland OR


DEAN'S LIST
The following students have been named to the Dean's list at Oregon Institute of Technology. Inclusion on the list requires a 3.30 to 3.69 grade-point average.

Sarah Abramson Pre-Nursing Milwaukie OR
Majed Abunayyan Renewable Energy Engineering Riyadh
Maci Ackerman Radiologic Science Dallas OR
Justin Aguirre Operations Management Eugene OR
Mariah Alanis Medical Laboratory Science Salem OR
Odai Aldarwish Electrical Engineering Springfield OR
Alexandria Alexander Dental Hygiene Lakeview OR
Kephron Alexander Vascular Technology Grants Pass OR
Kawthar Alfilfel Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Seattle WA
Abdulelah Alkhattab Renewable Energy Engineering Memphis TN
Cameron Allen Biology-Health Sciences Grants Pass OR
Leonel Almaraz Renewable Energy Engineering Medford OR
Hassan Almualim Civil Engineering Safwa
Ali Alshalawi Renewable Energy Engineering Portland OR
Marcia Amaya Mechanical Engineering Thousand Palms CA
Annika Andersen Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng Baker City OR
Kayley Andersen Pre-Nursing Clackamas OR
Allyson Anderson Dental Hygiene Albany OR
Christopher Anderson Mechanical Engineering Eagle Point OR
Crystal Anderson Dental Hygiene Klamath Falls OR
Jennifer Anderson Echocardiography Morris AL
Kourtney Anderson Echocardiography Dallas OR
Tyler Anderson Civil Engineering Portland OR
Sean Angel Geomatics-option in Surveying Dairy OR
Sarah Arnold Information Technology McMinnville OR
Chad Arnoldy Mechanical Engineering Tech Klamath Falls OR
Adam Arrington Mechanical Engineering Paisley OR
Awab Attieh Renewable Energy Engineering Klamath falls OR
Justin Aziere Renewable Energy Engineering Medford OR
Benjamin Bagley Mechanical Engineering Junction City OR
Calvin Baker Geomatics-option in Surveying Independence OR
Jessica Baker Echocardiography Bend OR
Mary Balkas Emergency Medical Services Mgt Beaverton OR
Lydia Bard Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Oregon City OR
Juliana Bateman Operations Management Dayton OR
Morgan Bates Population Health Management Forest Grove OR
Joel Beard Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Klamath Falls OR
Nicholas Beard Software Engineering Tech Portland OR
Dakota Becker Business Marketing Option Hillsboro OR
Nash Belknap EMT - Paramedic Salem OR
Heather Bemis Mechanical Engineering Central Point OR
Annalee Bennett Echocardiography Medford OR
Daniel Bergor Dual Compute/Software Eng Tech Grants Pass OR
Brianna Bernier-Drake Pre-Nursing Klamath Falls OR
Jason Bishop Vascular Technology Rainier OR
Samuel Bishop Software Engineering Tech Sweet Home OR
Michael Blankenship Radiologic Science Alturas CA
Jacob Bliss Mechanical Engineering Tech Prospect OR
Aaron Blundell Mechanical Engineering Crescent City CA
Megan Bolin Diagnostic Medical Sonography Roseburg OR
Angela Bonner Medical Laboratory Science Winchester OR
Spencer Bradbrook Manufacturing Engineering Tech Thousand Oaks CA
Kayla Brandel Population Health Management Eagle Point OR
Evan Brooks Renewable Energy Engineering Portland OR
Justin Broughton Information Technology Springfield OR
Jesse Brown Mechanical Engineering Troutdale OR
Paige Bruce Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Central Point OR
Nathan Brumbaugh Mechanical Engineering Albany OR
Adam Brunson Renewable Energy Engineering Portland OR
Ashley Bucher Civil Engineering Montague CA
Peter Bucuvalas Renewable Energy Engineering Portland OR
Matthew Bunch Information Technology Hillsboro OR
Scott Burge Biology-Health Sciences Zillah WA
David Burns Software Engineering Tech Williams OR
Sasha Burton Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Grants Pass OR
Casey Butz Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Portland OR
Garrett Byrd Applied Psychology Medford OR
Ashley Caloia Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Springfield OR
April Cameron Dual Renewable Energy/Env Sci Klamath Falls OR
Brandon Camp Mechanical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Osvaldo Capistran-Perez Renewable Energy Engineering Beaverton OR
Moriah Case Biology-Health Sciences Portland OR
Mickie Cassady Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng Clarksville TN
Mary Catherine Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Tenmile OR
Elmar Charoensaengsanga Electrical Engineering Chiloquin OR
Jacob Chesley Software Engineering Tech Central Point OR
Jessyca Chosy Civil Engineering Santa Rosa CA
Chelsea Christison Software Engineering Tech Klamath falls OR
Micah Cisneros Civil Engineering Dayton OR
Jack Cleveland Mechanical Engineering Tigard OR
Moises Cobian Renewable Energy Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Emily Coelho Vascular Technology Coburg OR
Daniel Cohrs Biology-Health Sciences Forest Grove OR
Mollie Colangelo Information Technology Salem OR
Matthew Cole Software Engineering Tech Klamath Falls OR
Tayler Cole Civil Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Kean Colosimo Mechanical Engineering El Cajon CA
Amanda Constant Civil Engineering Jurupa Valley CA
Juan Contreras Sanchez Radiologic Science Springfield OR
Dallis Cook Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Creswell OR
Sidney Cooney Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Joseph OR
Joel Corser Applied Mathematics Central Point OR
Kylie Cowell Biology-Health Sciences Visalia CA
Kathryn Craven Pre-Medical Imaging Tech West Linn OR
Christina Crisan Medical Laboratory Science Portland OR
Jeremy Cummings Mechanical Engineering Tech Wilsonville OR
Kendall Cummings Pre-Nursing Grants Pass OR
Samantha Curry Dental Hygiene Powell Butte OR
Spencer Dahlke Mechanical Engineering Port Orchard WA
Isa Daibes Operations Management Klamath Falls OR
Thomas Dallavis Software Engineering Tech Salem OR
Brandy Dandy Information Technology Redmond WA
Jasmine Daniels Respiratory Care Tangent OR
Nicole Davis Echocardiography Wailuku HI
Sabrina Davis Dental Hygiene Lebanon OR
Trevor Davis Civil Engineering Powell Butte OR
Courtney Dawson Dental Hygiene Klamath Falls OR
Benjamin DeBoer Pre-Nursing Medford OR
Cecily Decker Medical Laboratory Science Banks OR
Tyler Deedon EMT - Paramedic Eugene OR
Austin DeLucca *IT Bus/Systems Analysis Opt Klamath Falls OR
Megan Dinh Echocardiography Portland OR
Lillian Do Dental Hygiene Beaverton OR
Michael Donnelly Geomatics-option in Surveying Klamath Falls OR
Natalie Dove Medical Laboratory Science Portland OR
Emily Drew Vascular Technology Beaverton OR
Jasmine DuBose Diagnostic Medical Sonography Roseburg OR
Tung Duong Software Engineering Tech Portland OR
Connie Duran Pre-Nursing Milton-Freewater OR
Darren Early Mechanical Engineering Mulino OR
Emilee Eastman Echocardiography Hillsboro OR
Taylor Edwards Mechanical Engineering Portland OR
Jason Elliott Civil Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Ryan Eman Information Technology Gresham OR
Shayla Engelbrecht Dental Hygiene Klamath Falls OR
Mathew Engelder Echocardiography Chico CA
Andrew Engelhardt Mechanical Engineering Auburn WA
Daphine Engelhart Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Brentwood CA
Seth Erickson Biology-Health Sciences Dallas OR
Krislynd Estalilla Medical Laboratory Science Gresham OR
Merlin Faerber Manufacturing Engineering Tech Giengen
Joseph Fallon Software Engineering Tech Tigard OR
Zachariah Fansler Respiratory Care Ashland OR
Erin Farrar Medical Laboratory Science Tigard OR
Oberon Fayland Mechanical Engineering Cave Junction OR
Xiaojuan Feng Diagnostic Medical Sonography Portland OR
Troy Ferguson Electrical Engineering Medford OR
Janelle Ferlan Business Marketing Option Klamath Falls OR
Arnold Fernandez Electrical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Ruth Ferrer Applied Psychology Brookings OR
Calah Feuerstein Pre-Nursing Eugene OR
Mitchell Fink Communication Studies Happy Valley OR
Adam Flaigg-Fairless Information Technology Warrenton OR
Matthew Flatebo Medical Laboratory Science La Center WA
Kailey Flockoi Dental Hygiene Gold Hill OR
Shelby Foley Business Marketing Option Roseburg OR
Peter Fortenberry Software Engineering Tech Bend OR
Isabella Foss Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Albany OR
Montana Frame Communication Studies Reedsport OR
Emily Frey Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Mt Angel OR
Kyle Frischman Embedded Systems Eng Tech North Bend OR
Joseph Galbraith Electrical Engineering Jacksonville OR
Casey Gallagher Respiratory Care Klamath Falls OR
Haley Gallagher Pre-Nursing Klamath Falls OR
Leonardo Galvez Dual Compute/Software Eng Tech Whittier CA
Hailey Gardner Dental Hygiene Central Point OR
Travis Gardner Mechanical Engineering Scappoose OR
Gabrielle Garrett Dental Hygiene KLAMATH FALLS OR
Tristan Garrick Electrical Engineering Eugene OR
Elizabeth Garton Medical Laboratory Science Wilsonville OR
Susie Garza Applied Psychology Baldwin Park CA
Samuel Gaumer Renewable Energy Engineering Newberg OR
Blake Gendvilas EMT - Paramedic Oregon City OR
Samantha Geske Technology and Management Portland OR
Shawn Gibbons Software Engineering Tech Hayden ID
Wes Gibson Business Marketing Option Klamath Falls OR
Jacqueline Gillon Medical Laboratory Science Portland OR
Daniel Goheen Software Engineering Tech Klamath Falls OR
Riley Golar Software Engineering Tech Portland OR
Trinidad Gonzalez Business Small Bus Mgmt Option Grants Pass OR
Natalee Grant Applied Psychology Midland OR
Nathan Green Software Engineering Tech Newberg OR
Waverly Green Biology-Health Sciences Modesto CA
Itati Guillen Dental Hygiene Salem OR
Megan Gullickson Mechanical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Samuel Gulliford Electrical Engineering Myrtle Creek OR
Brandon Hagen Information Technology Beaverton OR
Kyle Hales Mechanical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Garret Halvorson Information Technology Prineville OR
Zachary Hammond Electrical Engineering Coos Bay OR
Zarith Hammond Embedded Systems Eng Tech Medford OR
Joshua Hand Radiologic Science Silver Lake OR
Michelle Hansen Vascular Technology McKinleyville CA
Brooks Hanson Biology-Health Sciences Vancouver WA
Joshua Hardy Embedded Systems Eng Tech Klamath Falls OR
Stephanie Harms Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Daniel Hatfield Manufacturing Engineering Tech Keizer OR
Trevor Hatley Information Technology Pendleton OR
Levi Hayes Computer Engineering Tech Petaluma CA
Nathanael Hazen Mechanical Engineering Clackamas OR
Sierra Hazlett Biology-Health Sciences Flagstaff AZ
Allysa Heath Radiologic Science Grants Pass OR
Garret Heckenberg Mechanical Engineering Sherwood OR
Jon Hennon Geomatics-option in Surveying La Canada Flintridge CA
Chelsea Henslee Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Abigail Herbert Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Milwaukie OR
Ernesto Hernandez Civil Engineering White City OR
Jorge Hernandez Computer Engineering Tech Klamath Falls OR
Kristina Hertz Diagnostic Medical Sonography Otis OR
Katlyn Hibbs Biology-Health Sciences Albany OR
Ronya Hicks Respiratory Care Lake Oswego OR
Charles Hill Business Accounting Option Merrill OR
Samuel Hintz Electrical Engineering Aurora OR
Nhu Hoang Dental Hygiene Beaverton OR
Colby Hobgood Radiologic Science Sutherlin OR
Tara Hochradel Echocardiography Rushville OH
Thomas Hockett Radiologic Science Molalla OR
Zachary Hofmann Electrical Engineering Seaside OR
Kelly Honsinger Embedded Systems Eng Tech Ashland OR
Jessica Hotaling Dental Hygiene Canby OR
Aaron Hreha Mechanical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Douglas Huni Software Engineering Tech Sisters OR
Bradley Hyatt Mechanical Engineering Brookings OR
Schon Hybertsen Electrical Engineering Canby OR
Nadia Inselman Medical Laboratory Science Portland OR
Daniel Iwicki Civil Engineering Lake Zurich IL
Yekaterina Izgina Radiologic Science Grants Pass OR
Kyle James Biology-Health Sciences Medford OR
Lauren Jaworski Radiologic Science Roseburg OR
Ronald Jenks Mechanical Engineering Tigard OR
Lincoln Johnson Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Pendleton OR
Patrick Johnson Software Engineering Tech McMinnville OR
Lucas Jones Dual Software Eng/Applied Math Palmer AK
Hannah Jordan Pre-Respiratory Care St Helens OR
Justin Jordan Communication Studies Folsom CA
Taylor Jorgensen Biology-Health Sciences Canby OR
Caleb Kaiser Information Technology Arcata CA
Brittany Karp Diagnostic Medical Sonography Eugene OR
William Kearney Mechanical Engineering Oregon City OR
Justin Kelly Electrical Engineering Gladstone OR
Meghan Kelly Dental Hygiene Salem OR
Kirsten Kepler Mechanical Engineering McMinnville OR
Jeffrey Khau Vascular Technology Honolulu HI
Kathy Khau Echocardiography Santa Barbara CA
Jeffrey King Electrical Engineering Bend OR
Zachary Klaphaak Mechanical Engineering Ashland OR
Steven Kleespies Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Brookings OR
Marin Kleihauer Dental Hygiene Bend OR
Taran Koch Business Marketing Option Crescent OR
Heather Kristoff Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Aloha OR
Kami Kutsunai Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng Wailuku HI
Hanna Kuykendall Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Eagle Point OR
Andrew Kwok Computer Engineering Tech Las Vegas NV
Cheyanne Laber Diagnostic Medical Sonography Soldotna AK
Landen Lampman Mechanical Engineering Lakeview OR
Adam Langley Respiratory Care klamath falls OR
Fiona Lao Medical Laboratory Science Daly City CA
Matthew Larraneta Geomatics-option in Surveying Bend OR
Kyle Larson EMT - Paramedic Oregon City OR
Harvey Lastra Mechanical Engineering Tech Portland OR
Shelby LaTourrette Diagnostic Medical Sonography Brush Prairie WA
Huy Le Information Technology Hillsboro OR
Zamira Leaks Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Salem OR
Connor Leighton Mechanical Engineering Oregon City OR
Michael Levi Mechanical Engineering Klamath CA
Tate Lighthall Mechanical Engineering Tech Redmond OR
Kacey Likens Applied Psychology Salem OR
Chandler Lindsey Geomatics-option in Surveying Klamath Falls OR
Joel Litkie Information Technology Estacada OR
Monica Lopez Biology-Health Sciences Reno NV
Abigail Lowe Biology-Health Sciences Salem OR
Carl Lowther Software Engineering Tech Klamath Falls OR
Logan Lueck Electrical Engineering Florence MT
Aaron Lukosh Electrical Engineering Portland OR
Oriane Lussier Radiologic Science Portland OR
Devin Lutz Dual Compute/Software Eng Tech Sandy OR
Cheyenne Lyon Applied Psychology Warrenton OR
Cory Marino Dual Mech Eng/MFG Eng Tech Klamath Falls OR
Whitney Marks Radiologic Science Powell Butte OR
Maira Martinez Dental Hygiene Jefferson OR
D'Anna Massey Health Care Mgmt-Clinical Mgmt Tulelake CA
Kiernan Mateo Business Marketing Option Wailuku HI
Damian Matzen Civil Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Lindsey Mauch Dental Hygiene Merrill OR
Keelie Mauldin Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Bend OR
Nicholas Maurer Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Timothy Mazzoleni Civil Engineering Winters CA
Monique McClaire Radiologic Science Clackamas OR
Jason McCoomb Electrical Engineering Larwill IN
Karah McCulley Civil Engineering Bend OR
Shanna McDonald Radiologic Science Klamath Falls OR
Trevor McDonald EMT - Paramedic Tigard OR
Victoria McKinney-Brooks Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Patrick McMonagle Applied Mathematics Wilsonville OR
Dominic Meads Dual Renewable Energy/Env Sci Ashland OR
Ashley Meek Dental Hygiene Merrill OR
Shaelah Menke Medical Lab Science-Earlyadm Klamath Falls OR
Shane Meyer Mechanical Engineering Grants Pass OR
Aaron Miller Environmental Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Ashley Miller Respiratory Care Roseburg OR
Joseph Miller Software Engineering Tech Roseburg OR
Nathan Miller Mechanical Engineering Canby OR
David Millican Civil Engineering Coos Bay OR
Jonathan Mintz Applied Psychology Bend OR
Katelyn Mitchell Business Small Bus Mgmt Option Salem OR
Emily Mix Radiologic Science Aumsville OR
Jordan Monroe Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Central Point OR
Harley Moren Renewable Energy Engineering Gearhart OR
Cody Moreno Embedded Systems Eng Tech Grants Pass OR
Kayla Morgan Dental Hygiene Salem OR
Alyssa Morris Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt Klamath Falls OR
Megan Morris Communication Studies Klamath Falls OR
Kelsey Mueller Population Health Management Klamath Falls OR
Maxton Mulkey Mechanical Engineering Monmouth OR
Christopher Murdock Business Small Bus Mgmt Option Klamath Falls OR
Kathryn Murphy Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Saint Helens OR
Katie Murphy Diagnostic Medical Sonography Bend OR
Michael Murphy Respiratory Care Bend OR
Sara Musgrave *IT Bus/Systems Analysis Opt Sacramento CA
Morris Muthubi Health Informatics Salem OR
Alison Myers Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Eugene OR
Rhett Myers Manufacturing Engineering Tech Richland OR
Veronica Najar Communication Studies Klamath Falls OR
Serena Nelson Radiologic Science Klamath Falls OR
Samantha Newbill Applied Psychology Klamath Falls OR
Cindy Nguyen Biology-Health Sciences Beaverton OR
Cong Nguyen Medical Laboratory Science Hillsboro OR
Phi Nguyen Medical Laboratory Science Hillsboro OR
Justin Nichols Mechanical Engineering Honolulu HI
Matthew Nielsen Electrical Engineering Wilsonville OR
Victoria Niska Echocardiography Beaverton OR
Kynan Nordal Mechanical Engineering Cave Junction OR
Veronica Norris Diagnostic Medical Sonography Aurora OR
Lindsey Northcutt Pre-Nursing Malin OR
Jessica Noseff Renewable Energy Engineering Sweet Home OR
Patrick Oakes Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Greenacres WA
Morgan Odle EMT - Paramedic Portland OR
Jason Olivarez Information Technology Beaverton OR
Min Oo Electrical Engineering Inglewood CA
Trinity Orcutt Pre-Nursing Klamath Falls OR
Sarah Osterhaug Mechanical Engineering Arlington WA
Wendy Pacheco Respiratory Care Salem OR
Amber Page Information Technology Eugene OR
Zachary Pare Business Accounting Option Klamath Falls OR
Courtney Paris Dental Hygiene Coos Bay OR
Miranda Parsons Diagnostic Medical Sonography Yreka CA
Colin Pedersen Information Technology Beaverton OR
Janeen Peil Dental Hygiene Sherwood OR
Christine Perpelitt Medical Laboratory Science McMinnville OR
Yvette Perry Applied Psychology Roseburg OR
Samantha Pershin Dental Hygiene White City OR
Jason Peters Dual Mech Eng Tech/MFG Eng Tec Brookings OR
Jason Peters Manufacturing Engineering Tech Medford OR
Kory Petersen Radiologic Science Tualatin OR
Nicholas Pettit Software Engineering Tech Woodburn OR
Noah Pham Biology-Health Sciences Irvine CA
Jordan Phillips Diagnostic Medical Sonography Toledo OR
Samantha Phillips Dental Hygiene Scio OR
Alex Poltz Respiratory Care Auburn WA
Levi Pomeroy Software Engineering Tech Eagle Point OR
Rachel Pomeroy Population Health Management Eagle Point OR
Victoria Porter Applied Psychology Amboy WA
Savannah Poston Respiratory Care Rogue River OR
Kendyl Preston Applied Psychology Yakima WA
Thomas Prohammer Information Technology Milwaukie OR
Cameron Quenzer Embedded Systems Eng Tech Wilsonville OR
Ellie Quercia Environmental Sciences Aberdeen WA
Anthony Ramos Mechanical Engineering Carmichael CA
Shaun Rasmusen Software Engineering Tech Tigard OR
Chad Rasmussen Electrical Engineering Wilsonville OR
Kylie Raugust Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Newberg OR
Cindy Reed Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Jared Reilly Mechanical Engineering Parker CO
Caleb Reister Electrical Engineering Woodburn OR
Jodie Reoch Echocardiography Bend OR
Dakota Reyes-Holloway Radiologic Science Klamath Falls OR
Connor Reynolds Radiologic Science Bend OR
Christian Rhodes Software Engineering Tech Hillsboro OR
Makayla Rice Vascular Technology Sutherlin OR
Nathan Rice Manufacturing Engineering Tech Hermiston OR
Danielle Riepma Dental Hygiene Happy Valley OR
Javier Rios Radiologic Science Medford OR
Amy Robinson Communication Studies Grants Pass OR
Jourdan Robirts Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Prineville OR
Britney Rodriguez Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Milwaukie OR
Edilet Rodriguez Dental Hygiene Klamath Falls OR
Mario Rodriguez Pre-Nursing Woodburn OR
Cynthia Roe Civil Engineering Weed CA
Alex Roetman Information Technology Klamath Falls OR
Josef Romine Manufacturing Engineering Tech Canby OR
Daniel Romjue Electrical Engineering Scappoose OR
Megan Ross Medical Laboratory Science Tigard OR
Matthew Russell Radiologic Science Corvallis OR
Gagneet Sahota Information Technology Clackamas OR
Victor Salazar Applied Mathematics Burbank CA
Edmund Samay Civil Engineering Red Bluff CA
Laura Sanchez Dual Embed/Software Eng Tech Hillsboro OR
Maria Sanchez Gutierrez Dental Hygiene Klamath Falls OR
Jessica Santana Vascular Technology Klamath Falls OR
Nicole Schreiber Diagnostic Medical Sonography Milwaukie OR
Mary Schuch EMT - Paramedic Beaverton OR
Brittany Scott Radiologic Science Canby OR
Steffen Scott Information Technology Bandon OR
Andrew Senk Business Small Bus Mgmt Option Indio CA
Taylor Shannon Diagnostic Medical Sonography Damascus OR
Danielle Sherman Health Informatics Dayton OR
Breanna Shoulders Medical Laboratory Science Lebanon OR
Chet Shultz Mechanical Engineering Bishop CA
Taylor Siddall Radiologic Science Happy Valley OR
Jonathon Sieber Mechanical Engineering Tech Portland OR
Emily Silva Business Small Bus Mgmt Option Klamath Falls OR
Hope Simons Radiologic Science Springfield OR
Baylee Simonsen Radiologic Science Grants Pass OR
Jennifer Sisco Medical Laboratory Science Newberg OR
Lorraine Skalla Operations Management Bend OR
Kiera Sloan Mechanical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Allyson Smith Population Health Management Klamath Falls OR
Courtney Smith Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Eugene OR
Sargon Smith Dual Compute/Software Eng Tech Portland OR
Tessa Smith Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Carlos Solorio Information Technology Hillsboro OR
Megan Soule Radiologic Science Klamath Falls OR
Jordan Spangler Electrical Engineering Happy Valley OR
Jane Sparkes Applied Psychology Chiloquin OR
Katarina Spitz Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Rogue River OR
Michael Springer Medical Laboratory Science Hillsboro OR
Donald St John Applied Mathematics Klamath Falls OR
Sam Stageman Medical Laboratory Science Salem OR
Justin Staggs Medical Laboratory Science Salem OR
Emily Stair Medical Laboratory Science Salem OR
Joslyn Stansfield Civil Engineering Colton OR
Anna Steademan Mechanical Engineering Klamath falls OR
Kyle Sterrett Dual Mech Eng/MFG Eng Tech Sherwood OR
Alyssa Stewart Radiologic Science Klamath Falls OR
Will Stewart Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Klamath Falls OR
Nicholas Stone Renewable Energy Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Sant Strassheim Biology-Health Sciences The Dalles OR
Katrina Streeter *Information Technology Portland OR
Mathew Stubbs Operations Management Gresham OR
William Swank Environmental Sciences Eugene OR
Skyler Swenson Software Engineering Tech Bend OR
Emily Swindell Biology-Health Sciences Brush Prairie WA
Zach Szumski EMT - Paramedic Adams OR
Krystle Takasane Emergency Medical Services Mgt Honolulu HI
William Thode Mechanical Engineering Kapolei HI
Hunter Thompson Mechanical Engineering Hermiston OR
Kyle Tinnell Respiratory Care Redmond OR
Leah Townsend Medical Laboratory Science Klamath Falls OR
Michael Trofimchik Dental Hygiene Salem OR
Darby Twight Mechanical Engineering Anderson CA
Megan Usui Biology-Health Sciences Mililani HI
Diego Vaca EMT - Paramedic Hood River OR
Angel Valdez Applied Psychology Klamath Falls OR
Joshua Varland Geomatics-option in Surveying Medford OR
Jordan Vermillion Software Engineering Tech Bend OR
Carolina Vicente Diagnostic Medical Sonography Eugene OR
Justin Villers Renewable Energy Engineering San Leandro CA
Mackenzie Virtue Diagnostic Medical Sonography Klamath Falls OR
Amber Von Essen Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt Eugene OR
Emily Vuong Diagnostic Medical Sonography Portland OR
Bryan Wada Communication Studies Torrance CA
Alex Waldbillig Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Portland OR
Brandon Walker Dual Mech Eng Tech/MFG Eng Tec Central Point OR
Jamie Walker Geomatics-option in Surveying Klamath Falls OR
Aaron Wallace Computer Engineering Tech Tigard OR
Cole Walter Mechanical Engineering Vancouver BC
Emma Watson Dental Hygiene Tigard OR
William Weaver Radiologic Science Shady Cove OR
Dakotah Webb Mechanical Engineering Grants Pass OR
Cade Weinberg Embedded Systems Eng Tech Beaverton OR
Zachary Wentworth Software Engineering Tech Klamath Falls OR
Allie West Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Coos Bay OR
Tyler Westfall Mechanical Engineering Janesville CA
Amber Wharton Applied Psychology Klamath Falls OR
Lindsay Wilkerson Dental Hygiene Salem OR
Blair Williams Information Technology Eugene OR
Daniel Williams Respiratory Care Weed CA
Loryn Williams Pre-Nursing Fairview OR
Shane Willis Computer Engineering Tech Newberg OR
Carter Willson Mechanical Engineering Hillsboro OR
DeWayne Wilson Operations Management Hubbard OR
Mckenzie Wilson Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Bend OR
Louis Wolf Mechanical Engineering Portland OR
Nga Wong Medical Laboratory Science Beaverton OR
McKenna Woolley Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Eugene OR
Juliana Wright Electrical Engineering Bend OR
Thomas Wright Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng Gaston OR
Charles Wrotenbery Electrical Engineering Rathdrum ID
Baylee Wyscaver Applied Psychology Roseburg OR
JiaWei Xu Software Engineering Tech Klamath Falls OR
Jin Jie Xu Software Engineering Tech Klamath Falls OR
Adrian Yee Medical Laboratory Science Honolulu HI
Sarah Zacharias Dental Hygiene Klamath Falls OR
Paul Zaiger Medical Laboratory Science Klamath Falls OR
Jose Zamora Medical Laboratory Science Canby OR
Jessica Zavala Respiratory Care Eagle Point OR
Eli Zielsdorff Mechanical Engineering Hillsboro OR
Back to All News

OREGON TECH IN THE NEWS

For Public Relations Inquiries

Office of Marketing & Communication

OfficeSnell Hall, Room 112
Top