2018-2019 Fall Term President's and Dean's List

Dec 17, 2018
The following students have been named to the 2018-2019 Fall Term President's and Dean's list at Oregon Institute of Technology

The following students have been named to the 2018-2019 Fall Term President's and Dean's list at Oregon Institute of Technology. Only full-time undergraduate students (12 credit hours or more at Oregon Tech) are eligible for academic honors. Please contact the Registrar's Office at 541-885-1300 with any questions.

PrezList-Recipient

PRESIDENT'S LIST
The following students have been named to the President's list at Oregon Institute of Technology. Inclusion on the list requires a 3.70 grade-point average and above.

Jasmine Abarca Radiologic Science Prineville OR
Audrey Abblitt Diagnostic Medical Sonography Tigard OR
Elizabeth Abbott Dental Hygiene McMinnville OR
Hailee Abraham Echocardiography Klamath falls OR
Sarah Abramson Pre-Nursing Milwaukie OR
Benjamin Abshier Civil Engineering Cottonwood CA
Christian Abshier Information Technology Cottonwood CA
Majed Abunayyan Renewable Energy Engineering Riyadh
Adrianne Accuardi Dental Hygiene Molalla OR
Scott Acker Mechanical Engineering Albany OR
Maci Ackerman Radiologic Science Dallas OR
Sarah Adams Respiratory Care Alturas CA
Shant Ahuja Software Engineering Tech Tigard OR
Brent Alamillo Computer Engineering Tech Aiea HI
Mariah Alanis Medical Laboratory Science Salem OR
Brian Alfonse Medical Laboratory Science Portland OR
Chancellor Alford Mechanical Engineering Ashland OR
Timothy Alldrin Geomatics-option in Surveying Chico CA
Garrett Allen Mechanical Engineering Sherwood OR
Ethan Allgood Software Engineering Tech Gladstone OR
Terrik Allman Communication Studies Redmond OR
Zainab Almualim Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Safwa
Hidaya Almuallim Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Shoreline WA
Moaid Alsalman Electrical Engineering Klamath falls OR
Ali Alshalawi Renewable Energy Engineering Portland OR
Tomader Alshawa Information Technology Lake Oswego OR
Jesse Alves Dual Mech Eng/MFG Eng Tech Escondido CA
Annika Andersen Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng Baker City OR
Kayley Andersen Pre-Nursing Clackamas OR
Crystal Anderson Dental Hygiene Klamath Falls OR
Kourtney Anderson Echocardiography Dallas OR
Reid Anderson Applied Mathematics Grants Pass OR
Jacob Andrews Geomatics-option in Surveying Albany OR
Justin Archer Civil Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Kayla Archer Applied Psychology Klamath Falls OR
McKenna Armantrout Environmental Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Alejandro Armijo Business Marketing Option Rio Rancho NM
Kyle Armstrong Operations Management Eugene OR
Nathaniel Arnold Software Engineering Tech Athena OR
Jessica Arrington Mechanical Engineering Paisley OR
Awab Attieh Renewable Energy Engineering Klamath falls OR
Jordan Atwood Mechanical Engineering Portland OR
Miranda Audritsh EMT - Paramedic Hubbard OR
Brittney Ayles Biology-Health Sciences Winchester OR
Sophia Azevedo Mechanical Engineering Concord CA
Joshua Bailey Software Engineering Tech Clackamas OR
Jessica Baker Echocardiography Bend OR
Davit Bakhchinyan Vascular Technology Porter Ranch CA
Kacey Balabin Software Engineering Tech Central Point OR
Lisa Balint Dental Hygiene Monmouth OR
Emmelia Ballas Operations Management Roseburg OR
Micah Baltensperger Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Canby OR
Grant Banister Civil Engineering Pendleton OR
Yekaterina Barg Vascular Technology Reisterstown MD
Kiersten Barham Pre-Nursing Mount Shasta CA
Kyanna Barnes Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt Beaverton OR
Timothy Barnett Computer Engineering Tech Astoria OR
Kenia Basilio Vascular Technology Milwaukie OR
Breanna Bass Dental Hygiene Bend OR
Kymberly Bastian Radiologic Science Klamath Falls OR
Alexander Batazhan Information Technology Oregon City OR
Katherine Baxter Medical Laboratory Science Beaverton OR
David Beal Mechanical Engineering Keizer OR
Collin Beam Biology-Health Sciences Eugene OR
Joel Beard Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Klamath Falls OR
Aaron Becker Information Technology Roseburg OR
Kasey Bekkerus Medical Laboratory Science Gary MN
Ireland Bell Biology-Health Sciences West Linn OR
Andrew Bellos Electrical Engineering Salem OR
Heather Bemis Mechanical Engineering Central Point OR
Vennessa Bender Medical Laboratory Science Denver CO
Christina Bennett Applied Psychology Klamath falls OR
Sarah Bentz Radiologic Science Canby OR
Daniel Bergor Computer Engineering Tech Grants Pass OR
Bradley Bergstrom Software Engineering Tech Sherwood OR
Cameron Berreman Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng Selah WA
Devon Beveridge Diagnostic Medical Sonography Klamath Falls OR
Amanda Bickham Diagnostic Medical Sonography Dallas GA
Stacy Bicknell Dental Hygiene Klamath Falls OR
Alexis Biddington Diagnostic Medical Sonography Turner OR
Luke Bigham Renewable Energy Engineering Minot ND
Wade Blake Mechanical Engineering Tygh Valley OR
Micah Blakely Vascular Technology Klamath Falls OR
Michael Blankenship Radiologic Science Alturas CA
Brette Bliss Professional Writing Klamath Falls OR
Lodewijk Bloemzaad Business Marketing Option Oegstgeest
Austris Bloms Information Technology Portland OR
Brenna Bogle Population Health Management Vancouver WA
Megan Bolin Diagnostic Medical Sonography Roseburg OR
Abigail Boozer Echocardiography Eugene OR
Robert Bosch Software Engineering Tech Lafayette OR
Jared Bott Dual Mech Eng/MFG Eng Tech Oregon City OR
James Boulter Applied Psychology Klamath Falls OR
Althea Brace Pre-Nursing Springfield OR
Calen Brandt Medical Lab Science-Earlyadm Klamath Falls OR
Randi Bray Business Accounting Option Klamath Falls OR
Aidan Bremont Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Redmond OR
Laurie Bricker Dental Hygiene Temecula CA
Andrew Briscoe Information Technology Tigard OR
Rebecca Brooks Pre-Nursing Klamath Falls OR
Aislinn Browder Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Klamath Falls OR
Emily Brown Respiratory Care Portland OR
Paige Bruce Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Central Point OR
Aimee Bruner Renewable Energy Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Kaelie Bryson Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Gresham OR
Eli Builta Civil Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Olivia Burger Dental Hygiene Keizer OR
Evan Burgeson Echocardiography Springfield OR
Katie Burkhart Radiologic Science Medford OR
GeRysand Cabanilla Renewable Energy Engineering Kaneohe HI
Estefania Cabrera Dental Hygiene Amity OR
Desiree Cahill Diagnostic Medical Sonography Klamath falls OR
Jake Cahill EMT - Paramedic Portland OR
William Caldwell Emergency Medical Services Mgt Moscow ID
Makhala Caldwell-Falwell Manufacturing Engineering Tech Grants Pass OR
Payton Canon Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt Englewood CO
Timothy Capehart Software Engineering Tech Medford OR
William Carrillo Renewable Energy Engineering Portland OR
Nicole Carter Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Jonathan Case Vascular Technology Bend OR
Nicolas Cassaday Mechanical Engineering Temecula CA
Alexander Castro Dual Compute/Software Eng Tech Los Altos CA
Timothy Cedarleaf Mechanical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Brittany Chapanar Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Coos Bay OR
Christopher Chapman Mechanical Engineering Lowell OR
Ethan Chappelear Software Engineering Tech Happy Valley OR
Michael Chard Pre-Nursing Klamath Falls OR
Willow Charlton Population Health Management Klamath Falls OR
Hannah Chase Diagnostic Medical Sonography Klamath Falls OR
Nishi Chase Pre-Nursing Klamath Falls OR
Kalena Ching Electrical Engineering Beaverton OR
Stephanie Chiu Medical Laboratory Science Portland OR
Tiffany Chong Radiologic Science San Leandro CA
Braden Christensen Renewable Energy Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Lydia Christian Radiologic Science Redding CA
Katelyn Christiansen Business Management Option Riverton UT
Evan Clark Software Engineering Tech Junction City OR
Jordan Clark Software Engineering Tech Oakland OR
Madison Clark Dental Hygiene Albany OR
Dillon Claybaugh Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Vivienne Clemen Geomatics-option in GIS Port Orchard WA
Courtney Clemmer Communication Studies Camas WA
Erin Clifford Medical Laboratory Science Sherwood OR
Mason Cluff Computer Engineering Tech Portland OR
Rhian Coffey Software Engineering Tech Veneta OR
Alexander Cole Information Technology New Pine Creek OR
Emily Collins Emergency Medical Services Mgt Peacham VT
Kylie Collom Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Kean Colosimo Mechanical Engineering El Cajon CA
Jacey Conklin Business Marketing Option Klamath Falls OR
Nathan Connell Biology-Health Sciences Albany OR
Juan Contreras Sanchez Radiologic Science Springfield OR
Taylor Cooley Diagnostic Medical Sonography Dallas OR
Tanja Coomes Diagnostic Medical Sonography portland OR
Daniel Cooper Mechanical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Rhiannon Corcoran Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Central Point OR
John Corder Mechanical Engineering Tech Talent OR
Patrick Cornwall Electrical Engineering Spokane WA
Savanah Cosand Business Accounting Option Klamath Falls OR
Cameron Cox Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Melissa Craig Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Klamath Falls OR
Kaleb Crimp Vascular Technology Gresham OR
Noelle Crocetti Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Oregon City OR
Daysha Crosier Biology-Health Sciences Rogue River OR
Richard Cruickshank Information Technology Portland OR
Handoko Cuaca Health Informatics GRANTS PASS OR
Charles Curl Software Engineering Tech Medford OR
Nicolas Curtin Operations Management Hillside IL
Abigail Curtis Business Management Option Powell Butte OR
Ryann Cuthbertson Diagnostic Medical Sonography Medford OR
Tayler Dahl Health Informatics Roseburg OR
Damien Dahm Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Klamath Falls OR
Quinn Damitio Operations Management Blodgett OR
Nikolai Danko Embedded Systems Eng Tech Portland OR
Quan Dao Pre-Medical Lab Science Portland OR
Joshua Davies Software Engineering Tech Beaverton OR
Abby Davis Radiologic Science Madras OR
Allison Davis Vascular Technology Elk Grove CA
Christianna Davis Operations Management Klamath Falls OR
Nicole Davis Echocardiography Wailuku HI
Ian Dayton Medical Laboratory Science Stayton OR
Danielle De Castro Mechanical Engineering Kent WA
Jade Deck Communication Studies Klamath Falls OR
Drew Deems Mechanical Engineering Central Point OR
Allyssa Defillipo Environmental Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Daniel Delancey Mechanical Engineering Lostine OR
Brice Delander Electrical Engineering Scottsdale AZ
Christopher Delange Renewable Energy Engineering Hillsboro OR
Kori Delgado Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Rianna Delgado Software Engineering Tech Klamath Falls OR
Charles Devine Manufacturing Engineering Tech Bend OR
Stephen Diaz-Rodriguez Dual Compute/Software Eng Tech Portland OR
Delani Dietrich Biology-Health Sciences Las Vegas NV
Rebecca Dill Diagnostic Medical Sonography Klamath falls OR
Kaylee Dilworth Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Eugene OR
Morgan Distler Renewable Energy Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Alison Dixon Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Baker City OR
Daniel Doroteo-Mejia Medical Laboratory Science Wilsonville OR
Andrew Doser Software Engineering Tech Portland OR
Aboubacar Doucoure Renewable Energy Engineering Bamako
Jordan Drog Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Milwaukie OR
Alina Drogaline Echocardiography Chicago IL
Jasmine DuBose Diagnostic Medical Sonography Richland WA
Cody Dubray Mechanical Engineering La Grande OR
Natalie Dumble Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng Alsea OR
Dylan Dunn Pre-Dental Hygiene Lakeview OR
Erica Durand Radiologic Science Santa Cruz CA
Rachel Duren Applied Psychology Malin OR
Devin Eastin Mechanical Engineering Livermore CA
Emilee Eastman Echocardiography Hillsboro OR
Justin Echternacht Civil Engineering Grass Valley CA
Kevin Eddy Respiratory Care John Day OR
Jacob Edmondson Civil Engineering Redmond OR
Michael Edwards Environmental Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Brittany Eggers Dental Hygiene Roseburg OR
Megan Eichenberger Medical Laboratory Science Calabasas CA
Matthew Eide Renewable Energy Engineering Wilsonville OR
Aaron El-Dinary Applied Psychology Klamath Falls OR
Jason Elliott Civil Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Nicholas Engberg Radiologic Science Klamath Falls OR
Shayla Engelbrecht Dental Hygiene Klamath Falls OR
Jessica Engeln Biology-Health Sciences Temecula CA
Brandon Erickson Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng Atascadero CA
Jaime Evers Biology-Health Sciences Banks OR
Merlin Faerber Manufacturing Engineering Tech Giengen
Zachariah Fansler Respiratory Care Ashland OR
Toby Farkas Electrical Engineering Ashland OR
Kristin Farrell Biology-Health Sciences Reno NV
Brandon Ferington Medical Laboratory Science Happy Valley OR
Lauren Flack Radiologic Science Powell Butte OR
Kristin Flanagan EMT - Paramedic Lake Oswego OR
Jare Fleming Echocardiography Grants Pass OR
David Fleming-Jones Communication Studies Klamath Falls OR
Simeon Florea Software Engineering Tech Beaverton OR
Anahi Flores Applied Psychology Klamath Falls OR
Nicole Fluge Medical Laboratory Science Gladstone OR
Janelle Fong Biology-Health Sciences Winchester OR
Brandon Foose Mechanical Engineering Tacoma WA
Cody Fort Pre-Nursing Medford OR
Melanie Fournet Dental Hygiene Woodburn OR
Tristen Fout Electrical Engineering Grants Pass OR
Nikolas Fox Respiratory Care Klamath Falls OR
Michael Frank Mechanical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Sarah Franklin Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Salem OR
Alison Freeman Dental Hygiene Dunsmuir CA
Matthew Freitas Sleep Health-Polysom Tech Opt Portland OR
Mark French Mechanical Engineering Tualatin OR
Emily Frey Pre-Nursing Mt Angel OR
Megan Friar Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Camino CA
Casey Gallagher Respiratory Care Klamath Falls OR
Tamera Gann Health Care Mgmt-Clinical Mgmt Astoria OR
Michaela Garcelon Diagnostic Medical Sonography Klamath Falls OR
Austin Garcia Mechanical Engineering Tech Dundee OR
Freddy Garcia Echocardiography Klamath Falls OR
Katelyn Gardner Biology-Health Sciences Beaverton OR
Samuel Gaumer Renewable Energy Engineering Newberg OR
German George Respiratory Care Clatskanie OR
Hannah Gettman Respiratory Care Klamath Falls OR
Bailey Gilfillan Diagnostic Medical Sonography Troutdale OR
Jared Glasser Software Engineering Tech Hillsboro OR
Christian Gomez Biology-Health Sciences Sherwood OR
Luke Goodale Medical Laboratory Science Medford OR
Mackenzie Gould Echocardiography Redding CA
Zachary Gouverneur Mechanical Engineering Beaverton OR
Melissa Goyins Dental Hygiene Salem OR
Conner Grauf Operations Management Sutherlin OR
Dalton Gray Pre-Nursing Keno OR
Morgan Greaney Dental Hygiene Keizer OR
Rachel Griggs Information Technology Clackamas OR
Tatyana Grigoryeva Medical Laboratory Science Milwaukie OR
Norman Guerrero Respiratory Care Bend OR
Izabel Hageman Medical Lab Science-Earlyadm Willits CA
Emmett Hale Software Engineering Tech Eugene OR
Kira Hall Medical Laboratory Science Gales Creek OR
Sylvester Hall Applied Psychology Klamath Falls OR
Jane Hang Pre-Nursing Hillsboro OR
Brooks Hanson Biology-Health Sciences Vancouver WA
Lauren Harding Radiologic Science Klamath Falls OR
Adrian Hardt Information Technology Wilsonville OR
James Harris Dual Mech Eng/MFG Eng Tech Eagle Point OR
Jordan Harris-Toovy Electrical Engineering Portland OR
Sean Harrison Mechanical Engineering Sisters OR
Camela Hashimoto Medical Laboratory Science Sherwood OR
Cassidy Hass Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Salem OR
Trevor Hatley Information Technology Pendleton OR
William Haught Information Technology Klamath Falls OR
Rachel Hauser Dental Hygiene Albany OR
Elijah Hawkins Mechanical Engineering Glide OR
Garret Heckenberg Mechanical Engineering Sherwood OR
Destiny Hendrick Applied Psychology Klamath Falls OR
Kiahloni Henry Business Accounting Option Klamath Falls OR
Dakota Hensley Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Gold Beach OR
Keenan Henson Software Engineering Tech Cloverdale OR
Abigail Herbert Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Milwaukie OR
Karoline Herkamp Dual Civil Eng/Env Sciences Salem OR
Junior Hernandez Cobian Mechanical Engineering Malin OR
Kristina Hertz Diagnostic Medical Sonography Otis OR
Kira Hess Applied Mathematics Klamath Falls OR
April Hester Dental Hygiene Silverton OR
Ronya Hicks Respiratory Care Lake Oswego OR
Michael Higginbotham Software Engineering Tech Talent OR
Jesse Higgins Biology-Health Sciences Medford OR
Stephen Higgins Mechanical Engineering Newberg OR
Ashlee Hill Medical Lab Science-Earlyadm Ontario OR
Hayley Hinrichs Medical Laboratory Science Portland OR
Christopher Hintz Software Engineering Tech Beaverton OR
Nhu Hoang Dental Hygiene Beaverton OR
Tara Hochradel Echocardiography Rushville OH
Mark Hodge Biology-Health Sciences North Plains OR
Matthew Hodge Mechanical Engineering Tech North Plains OR
Jaime Hoefer Dental Hygiene Albany OR
Zachary Hofmann Electrical Engineering Seaside OR
Joshua Hoge Information Technology Happy Valley OR
Michael Hoie Civil Engineering Roseburg OR
Katrina Holcomb Medical Laboratory Science Portland OR
Alexander Holland Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Alexander Holland Civil Engineering Idleyld Park OR
Jorden Holland Information Technology Tigard OR
Susan Holmes Medical Laboratory Science Beaverton OR
Camille Hook EMT - Paramedic Beaverton OR
Andrew Horn Software Engineering Tech Wilsonville OR
Mackenzie Hosley Dental Hygiene Sheridan OR
Joel Hottman Mechanical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Faith Houck-Wylie Applied Psychology Portland OR
Haylie Hough Dental Hygiene Bend OR
Kaylynn Howard Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Klamath Falls OR
Garnett Hubbs Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Eagle Point OR
Grace Hull Pre-Nursing Grants Pass OR
Jessica Hullinger Radiologic Science Redding CA
Kathleen Hunter Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Roseburg OR
Schon Hybertsen Electrical Engineering Canby OR
Donneal Hyde Applied Psychology Klamath Falls OR
Nathan Ikola Software Engineering Tech Klamath Falls OR
Samuel Ingledew Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Medford OR
Daniel Iwicki Civil Engineering Lake Zurich IL
Yekaterina Izgina Radiologic Science Grants Pass OR
Ashley Jacobs Pre-Nursing Klamath Falls OR
Isaac Jacobsen Geomatics-option in Surveying Roseburg OR
McKenzie Jacoby Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Eagle Point OR
Molly Jaeger Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Woodburn OR
Rielee Jaekel Biology-Health Sciences Gladstone OR
Jonathan James EMT - Paramedic Medford OR
Ty James Dual Elec/Renewable Energy Eng Central Point OR
Kyle Jenkins Renewable Energy Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Race Jennings Radiologic Science Albany OR
Griffin Jeskey Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Eugene OR
Brittney Johansen Environmental Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Damian Johnson Communication Studies Klamath Falls OR
Devin Johnson Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Pleasant Hill OR
Evan Johnson Mechanical Engineering Rathdrum ID
Garrett Johnson Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Klamath Falls OR
John Johnson Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Coos Bay OR
Patrick Johnson Software Engineering Tech McMinnville OR
Gwendoline Jones Civil Engineering Salem OR
Julia Jones Medical Laboratory Science Creswell OR
Jenny Judd Dental Hygiene McMinnville OR
Rachel Jungling Applied Psychology Salem OR
Lauren Kaemingk Medical Laboratory Science Beaverton OR
Natasha Karan Civil Engineering North Bend OR
Tanner Karp Business Marketing Option Wilsonville OR
Holly Kartchner Diagnostic Medical Sonography Klamath Falls OR
Bryce Kauffman Health Informatics Salem OR
Caleb Kauffman Software Engineering Tech Boise ID
Shannon Keane Environmental Sciences Mount Shasta CA
Hannah Keesey Renewable Energy Engineering Reno NV
Melissa Kellar Medical Laboratory Science Woodburn OR
A'lyce Kelley Business Management Option Klamath Falls OR
Eleanor Kenyon Environmental Sciences Myrtle Point OR
Svetlana Kerrigan Medical Laboratory Science Beaverton OR
Jhohana Kim Medical Laboratory Science Irvine CA
Jeffrey King Electrical Engineering Bend OR
Satomi Kiriakedis Biology-Health Sciences Lake Oswego OR
David Kirkendall Electrical Engineering Medford OR
Jenny Kirschner Radiologic Science Klamath Falls OR
Steven Kleespies Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Brookings OR
Megan Knowlton Diagnostic Medical Sonography Bend OR
Jake Knudsen Software Engineering Tech Beaverton OR
Carter Knutson Software Engineering Tech Salem OR
Jaymes Kodak Biology-Health Sciences Medford OR
Suhayl Kodiriy Information Technology Troutdale OR
Marie Kostakos Diagnostic Medical Sonography Beaverton OR
Kaitlyn Krautscheid Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Banks OR
Lindsey Kreig Medical Laboratory Science Plattsburgh NY
Abigail Kreiser Communication Studies Boise ID
Heather Kristoff Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Aloha OR
Gunnar Krueger Mechanical Engineering Milwaukie OR
Marcus Kuchle Renewable Energy Engineering Cottonwood CA
Kyle Kukkola Software Engineering Tech Astoria OR
Tyler Kukkola Software Engineering Tech Astoria OR
Anfia Kulikov Dental Hygiene Woodburn OR
David Kunda Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Portland OR
Kami Kutsunai Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng Wailuku HI
Shelby LaTourrette Diagnostic Medical Sonography Brush Prairie WA
Cheyanne Laber Diagnostic Medical Sonography Soldotna AK
Emma Lagorio Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Grants Pass OR
Zachary Land Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging ROSEBURG OR
Brienna Landis Civil Engineering Klamath falls OR
Sean Lange Geomatics-option in Surveying Florence OR
Matthew Larraneta Geomatics-option in Surveying Bend OR
Peter Lashley Information Technology Portland OR
Lily Lavine Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Auburn WA
Kurtis Lepley Electrical Engineering Hillsboro OR
Kacy Leuthold Dental Hygiene Phoenix OR
Levi Leuthold Software Engineering Tech Phoenix OR
Katherine Li Dental Hygiene Salem OR
Tate Lighthall Mechanical Engineering Tech Redmond OR
Michael Lincoln Mechanical Engineering Calistoga CA
Bartholomew Lindberg Renewable Energy Engineering Eugene OR
Emily Lindemann Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Stayton OR
Matthew Lindemann Biology-Health Sciences Stayton OR
Jamie Littlejohn Diagnostic Medical Sonography Redmond OR
Christian Livingston Electrical Engineering Aurora OR
Rye Livingston Manufacturing Engineering Tech portland OR
Devon Locke Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Junction City OR
Dana Londen Geomatics-option in Surveying Klamath falls OR
Dustin Londen Mechanical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Morgan Loring Software Engineering Tech Brookings OR
Austyn Lowder Radiologic Science Turner OR
Abigail Lowe Biology-Health Sciences Salem OR
Alton Lozier Diagnostic Medical Sonography Salem OR
Sean Lucas Information Technology Klamath Falls OR
Aaron Lukosh Electrical Engineering Portland OR
Cristina Lumague Health Informatics Vancouver WA
Judy Lupercio Diagnostic Medical Sonography Tulelake CA
Cassidy Lusson Pre-Nursing Cottage Grove OR
Devin Lutz Dual Software Eng/Applied Math Sandy OR
Gracie Lyon Radiologic Science Adams OR
Rebecca Maier Applied Psychology Tulelake CA
Daniel Malriat Dual Renewable Energy/Env Sci Lewisburg PA
Imee Mangubat Medical Laboratory Science Gresham OR
Bailin Mann Applied Psychology Malin OR
Lauren Mann Medical Laboratory Science Salem OR
Jordan Manton Mechanical Engineering Murrieta CA
Kyndall Marelich Dental Hygiene Albany OR
Jack Markee Mechanical Engineering Amity OR
Justin Markoya EMT - Paramedic Portland OR
Ian Martin Mechanical Engineering Tech Hillsboro OR
Jose Martinez Information Technology Salem OR
Julio Martinez Civil Engineering Prineville OR
Anthony Marty Emergency Medical Services Mgt Tigard OR
Jessica Masangya Medical Laboratory Science Daly City CA
Dayna Matsuo Biology-Health Sciences Kahului HI
Benjamin Matthews Operations Management Springfield OR
Clayton Maves Business Marketing Option McMinnville OR
Nicolas Maxwell Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Bend OR
Emily May Pre-Nursing Dallas OR
Marie May Embedded Systems Eng Tech Wilsonville OR
Jared McBride Business Management Option Chatsworth CA
Ian McCarty Software Engineering Tech West Linn OR
Shelby McCoy Respiratory Care Klamath Falls OR
Connor McCrite Software Engineering Tech Hillsboro OR
Myles McElroy Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng Portland OR
Abigayle McFetridge Civil Engineering Salem OR
Marissa McGinnis Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Samantha McLean Communication Studies Klamath Falls OR
Nicholas McMillen Biology-Health Sciences Reno NV
Kerri McNally Medical Laboratory Science Beaverton OR
Timothy McPherson Operations Management Jacksonville OR
Brandi Mello Echocardiography Roseville CA
Andrew Mengershausen Electrical Engineering Gold Hill OR
Tristen Mengis Software Engineering Tech Klamath Falls OR
Edward Metcalf Mechanical Engineering Coos Bay OR
Sarah Meyer Information Technology McMinnville OR
Fabian Meza Software Engineering Tech Boardman OR
Louis Michelon Biology-Health Sciences Medford OR
Aaron Miller Environmental Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Amber Miller Biology-Health Sciences Lake Oswego OR
Ashley Miller Respiratory Care Roseburg OR
Melanie Miller Respiratory Care Beaverton OR
Nicole Miller Diagnostic Medical Sonography Myrtle Point OR
Jake Mitchell Mechanical Engineering Temecula CA
MaKenna Mittnacht Respiratory Care Albany OR
Taylee Miyamura Applied Psychology Mililani HI
Tara Moates Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt Klamath Falls OR
Kieu Van Moisan Dental Hygiene Keizer OR
Doug Molzahn Medical Laboratory Science Coos Bay OR
Luis Montes Mota Mechanical Engineering The Dalles OR
Emilio Morales Mechanical Engineering Tech Woodburn OR
Steven Morales Embedded Systems Eng Tech Salem OR
Ashlei Morgan Mechanical Engineering Meridian ID
Jackson Morgan Mechanical Engineering Sisters OR
Amy Morikawa Biology-Health Sciences Yorba Linda CA
Chad Morishige Electrical Engineering Kaneohe HI
Scott Morris Renewable Energy Engineering Wilsonville OR
Brendan Morrissey Pre-Medical Lab Science Portland OR
Gina Moua Dental Hygiene Portland OR
John Moutos Information Technology Milwaukie OR
Kyra Mull Biology-Health Sciences Canby OR
Jared Muralt Software Engineering Tech Tigard OR
Katie Murphy Diagnostic Medical Sonography Bend OR
Michael Murphy Sleep Health-Polysom Tech Opt Bend OR
Morris Muthubi Health Informatics Salem OR
Clayton Nagel Operations Management Salem OR
Jeff Nagel Mechanical Engineering Ashland OR
Lesia Nagorniak Medical Laboratory Science Rancho Cordova CA
Veronica Najar Communication Studies Klamath Falls OR
Samantha Nash Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Roseburg OR
Bailey Nelson Respiratory Care Firth ID
Kedrick Nelson Electrical Engineering Brookings OR
Serena Nelson Radiologic Science Klamath Falls OR
Cong Nguyen Medical Laboratory Science Hillsboro OR
Kien Nguyen Information Technology Portland OR
Loan Nguyen Electronics Engineering Tech Portland OR
Phi Nguyen Medical Laboratory Science Hillsboro OR
Sophia Nguyen Medical Laboratory Science Portland OR
Thi Bao Tran Nguyen Medical Laboratory Science Hillsboro OR
Matthew Nielsen Electrical Engineering Wilsonville OR
Asher Nieman Communication Studies Klamath Falls OR
Asela Nieuwsma Echocardiography Houston TX
Jenna Nilsen Diagnostic Medical Sonography West Linn OR
Victoria Niska Echocardiography Beaverton OR
Emma Niskanen Medical Laboratory Science Klamath Falls OR
Zachary Noble Manufacturing Engineering Tech Orting WA
Kynan Nordal Mechanical Engineering Cave Junction OR
James Nordquist Software Engineering Tech Hermiston OR
Veronica Norris Diagnostic Medical Sonography Aurora OR
Lindsey Northcutt Pre-Nursing Malin OR
Zachari O'Neill Echocardiography Medford OR
Robert Ohling Renewable Energy Engineering Scappoose OR
Elliott Olson EMT - Paramedic Portland OR
Ava Oredson Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Medford OR
Bishop Osborn Applied Psychology Klamath Falls OR
Celeste Ossowski Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Veneta OR
Jeffrey Ottenad Software Engineering Tech Salem OR
Shane Paap Dental Hygiene Klamath Falls OR
Ian Pargeter Civil Engineering Eugene OR
Kimberly Parker Dental Hygiene Medford OR
Maryann Parker Respiratory Care Willows CA
Rowan Parker Software Engineering Tech Grants Pass OR
Storm Parker Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng Chiloquin OR
Adisen Parsons Pre-Medical Imaging Tech North Bend OR
Owen Parsons Mechanical Engineering Warren OR
Skyler Parthemore Pre-Nursing Fairfield CA
Donnie Pate Civil Engineering Redmond OR
Lindsey Patterson Diagnostic Medical Sonography Redding CA
Margaret Paul Echocardiography Boring OR
Rachael Paul-Wilson Environmental Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Montgomery Payne Business Management Option Ewa Beach HI
Garrison Peacock Embedded Systems Eng Tech Newberg OR
Jillian Petersen Communication Studies Bonanza OR
Jeanette Pham Health Informatics Portland OR
Kalin Pham Dental Hygiene Portland OR
Aja Phelps Pre-Nursing Klamath Falls OR
Samantha Phillips Dental Hygiene Scio OR
Kurtis Pipkin Civil Engineering Klamath Falls OR
D'Anna Plass Applied Psychology Tulelake CA
Emma Plass Business Accounting Option Merrill OR
Olisa Pleshakov EMT - Paramedic Portland OR
Jerrid Plymale Electrical Engineering Aloha OR
Levi Pomeroy Software Engineering Tech Eagle Point OR
Rachel Pomeroy Population Health Management Eagle Point OR
Jaime Poore Diagnostic Medical Sonography Cottonwood CA
Joseph Porrazzo Mechanical Engineering Jacksonville OR
Carson Porter Business Management Option Prineville OR
Lacie Posterick Medical Laboratory Science Salem OR
Amanda Powley Pre-Nursing North Bend OR
Connor Pratt Dual Software Eng/Applied Math Grants Pass OR
Yenny Purwanto Software Engineering Tech Beaverton OR
Ellie Quercia Environmental Sciences Aberdeen WA
Sana Rahmani Biology-Health Sciences Chicago IL
Jordan Rains Medical Laboratory Science Sublimity OR
Anthony Ramos Mechanical Engineering Carmichael CA
Katie Randolph Diagnostic Medical Sonography Bend OR
Shaun Rasmusen Software Engineering Tech Tigard OR
Sean Rawson EMT - Paramedic Portland OR
Seth Ray Software Engineering Tech Wolf Creek OR
Jonathan Redd Geomatics-option in Surveying Klamath Falls OR
Angela Reed Business Accounting Option Littleton CO
Cindy Reed Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Jessica Reed Pre-Respiratory Care Klamath Falls OR
Kylee Reinwald Dental Hygiene Bend OR
Michael Remley Software Engineering Tech Eagle Point OR
Jodie Reoch Echocardiography Bend OR
Nicole Reyes Mechanical Engineering Fairfield CA
Dakota Reyes-Holloway Radiologic Science Klamath Falls OR
Catherine Reynolds Dental Hygiene Salem OR
Samantha Reynolds Diagnostic Medical Sonography Salem OR
Elina Rieznik Information Technology Portland OR
Ian Riley Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng Cave Junction OR
Traeson Rinell Electrical Engineering Beaverton OR
Javier Rios Radiologic Science Medford OR
Rebecca Rios Radiologic Science Los Angeles CA
Victor Rios Operations Management Klamath Falls OR
Kelcey Ritter Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Eugene OR
Michelle Robinson Dental Hygiene Salem OR
Emmalyn Rocheleau Pre-Nursing Bend OR
Alora Rogers Medical Laboratory Science Sherwood OR
Kendall Rohde Vascular Technology Rickreall OR
Matthew Rosenfeld Dental Hygiene Salem OR
Riley Roslund Diagnostic Medical Sonography Bend OR
Chloe Ross Radiologic Science Redmond OR
Jonathan Ruark Renewable Energy Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Nathan Ruscheinsky Information Technology Middleton ID
Katelyn Russell Radiologic Science Klamath Falls OR
Natasha Rutnam Medical Laboratory Science Vancouver WA
Alexander Ryan Information Technology Beaverton OR
Etan Ryan-Mapolski Health Informatics Portland OR
Kyle Safko Emergency Medical Services Mgt Grants Pass OR
Wasseem Salame Software Engineering Tech Sherwood OR
Ethan Salathe Pre-Medical Imaging Tech North Bend OR
Mariana Salcido Medical Lab Science-Earlyadm Medford OR
Lindsey Sampson Environmental Sciences Folsom CA
Maria Sanchez Gutierrez Dental Hygiene Klamath Falls OR
Miriam Sanchez Ramirez Medical Laboratory Science Beaverton OR
Tyler Sanderson Medical Laboratory Science Alameda CA
Tyler Sands Software Engineering Tech Medford OR
Gabrielle Santiago Business Marketing Option Klamath Falls OR
Lidia Santos Egoavil Diagnostic Medical Sonography Bend OR
Stephanie Saul Emergency Medical Services Mgt Sandy OR
Kaitlyn Saunders Medical Laboratory Science Vancouver WA
Joseph Saxon Electrical Engineering North Bend OR
Chloee Sazama Dental Hygiene La Pine OR
Maxwell Schmidt Renewable Energy Engineering Portland OR
Olivia Schneidecker Echocardiography Toledo OR
Barret Schneider Vascular Technology Yakima WA
Ryan Schofield Renewable Energy Engineering Portland OR
Nicole Schreiber Diagnostic Medical Sonography Milwaukie OR
Megan Schrock Dental Hygiene Corvallis OR
Shelby Schulz Echocardiography Roseburg OR
Caroline Schulze Civil Engineering Loveland CO
Mikaela Schuman Radiologic Science St Helens OR
Adrian Schwarz Software Engineering Tech Jefferson OR
Brittany Scott Vascular Technology Damascus OR
Connor Scott Business Marketing Option Bend OR
Shawn Scott Embedded Systems Eng Tech Klamath Falls OR
Mariano Segura Mechanical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Amy Servid Medical Laboratory Science Baker City OR
Taylor Shannon Diagnostic Medical Sonography Lake Oswego OR
Noah Sharrott Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng San Marcos CA
Tristan Shea Health Informatics Helena MT
Devin Sheehan Operations Management Salem OR
Garrett Shell Information Technology Milton Freewater OR
Daniel Shenk Civil Engineering Medford OR
Isaac Shepard Mechanical Engineering Bellevue WA
Keegan Shepard Diagnostic Medical Sonography Weston OR
Matthew Sherland Renewable Energy Engineering Portland OR
Madalyn Sherley Applied Psychology Roseburg OR
Angela Shevchenko Dental Hygiene Gresham OR
Justin Shirley Geomatics-option in Surveying Medford OR
Graham Shively Software Engineering Tech Hillsboro OR
Noah Shorter Software Engineering Tech Umatilla OR
Breanna Shoulders Medical Laboratory Science Lebanon OR
Sierra Shuey Dental Hygiene Chemult OR
Taylor Siddall Radiologic Science Happy Valley OR
Hope Simons Radiologic Science Springfield OR
Erika Simpson Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Grants Pass OR
Olivia Simpson Radiologic Science Pendleton OR
Apoorva Singh Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Talent OR
Desiree Sinn Dental Hygiene Silverton OR
Samantha Sinn Dental Hygiene Silverton OR
Kevin Sisavic Mechanical Engineering Tech Beaverton OR
Lorraine Skalla Operations Management Bend OR
Nicholas Slaughter Software Engineering Tech Oregon City OR
Theresa Small-Castellanos Echocardiography Burney CA
Elisha Smith Vascular Technology Pendleton OR
Ellie Smith Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Central Point OR
Miyah Smith Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Shady Cove OR
Sarah Smith Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Port Townsend WA
Zibunysa Smith Information Technology Beaverton OR
John Songponnopachon Medical Laboratory Science Fremont CA
Bryan Sowell Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Grants Pass OR
Olivia Spaid Radiologic Science Gresham OR
Brett Sprague Software Engineering Tech Aloha OR
Nathaniel Stack Software Engineering Tech Redding CA
Nicholas Stafford EMT - Paramedic Portland OR
Shayly Stanton Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Portland OR
Nicholas Stark Biology-Health Sciences Palmer AK
Kevin Steerman Renewable Energy Engineering Gladstone OR
Garrett Stephens Civil Engineering Damascus OR
Katie Stewart Medical Laboratory Science Beaverton OR
Kol Stewart Mechanical Engineering Medford OR
Jennah Stobie Biology-Health Sciences Sherwood OR
Daniel Sturm Technology and Management Hillsboro OR
Sally Sutton Pre-Nursing Klamath Falls OR
Shawn Sutton Applied Psychology Klamath Falls OR
Kayley Swinton Biology-Health Sciences Haines AK
Ethan Szlovak Software Engineering Tech Portland OR
Courtney Tabion Biology-Health Sciences Wahiawa HI
Jarrett Taira Electrical Engineering Mililani HI
Thomas Tappert Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng Ashland OR
Andrew Taylor Mechanical Engineering Merrill OR
Cody Taylor Renewable Energy Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Isabelle Taylor Pre-Nursing Keno OR
Jack Taylor Mechanical Engineering San Jose CA
Bryce Terhune Civil Engineering Roseburg OR
Jessica Thiel Biology-Health Sciences Sherwood OR
Catherine Thomas Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Rachel Thomas Respiratory Care Lakeview OR
Evan Thompson Medical Laboratory Science Corvallis OR
Tanisha Thrapp Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Drew Thrasher Mechanical Engineering Dundee OR
Zin Thu Medical Laboratory Science Castro Valley CA
Jonathan Thurston Renewable Energy Engineering Walterboro SC
Pearl Ting Medical Laboratory Science Lafayette OR
Kyle Tinnell Respiratory Care Redmond OR
Jaime Toedtemeier Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Happy Valley OR
Natalie Toledo Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Culver OR
Chase Tolonen Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Vernonia OR
Nathaniel Torres Radiologic Science Klamath Falls OR
Devin Torrey Business Management Option Medford OR
Nicole Towers Radiologic Science Bend OR
Erin Tracy Operations Management Salem OR
Kaelyn Trader Dental Hygiene Grants Pass OR
Kha Tran Health Informatics Tualatin OR
Roselily Trang Diagnostic Medical Sonography Portland OR
Crystal Trumpower Health Informatics Vancouver WA
Nicholas Tucker Manufacturing Engineering Tech Aurora OR
Darby Twight Mechanical Engineering Anderson CA
Oleksandr Tyshevskyi Technology and Management Troutdale OR
Volha Uhlianitsa Medical Laboratory Science Portland OR
Justin Urbany Software Engineering Tech McKinleyville CA
Megan Usui Biology-Health Sciences Mililani HI
Angel Valdez Applied Psychology Klamath Falls OR
Quim Vallve Tomas Business Marketing Option Valls de Valira
Josiah Van Hattem Mechanical Engineering Roseburg OR
Jessie VanBlaricum Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Bend OR
Kyla VanSpeybrock Dental Hygiene Scio OR
Jacob Vanderkarr Embedded Systems Eng Tech Roseburg OR
Jenny Vardanega Medical Laboratory Science Warren OR
Quentin Vargas Mechanical Engineering Elk Grove CA
Nina Vechkanov Medical Laboratory Science Hillsboro OR
Jessica Verdeyen Dental Hygiene Corvallis OR
Keegan Verdin Applied Psychology Athena OR
Carolina Vicente Diagnostic Medical Sonography Eugene OR
Justin Villers Renewable Energy Engineering San Leandro CA
Allie Vinson Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Klamath Falls OR
Amanda Vinton Medical Laboratory Science Scio OR
Jaime Viramontes Biology-Health Sciences Albany OR
Alexis Virtue Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Sweet Home OR
My Hau Vo Medical Laboratory Science Hillsboro OR
Matthew Volpe Dual Embed/Software Eng Tech Klamath Falls OR
Bayli Waddington Dental Hygiene Coquille OR
Dillon Wall Software Engineering Tech Salem OR
Joshua Walls Environmental Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Yang Wang Software Engineering Tech Portland OR
Mallory Ward Civil Engineering Yreka CA
Icek Warnecke Renewable Energy Engineering Hillsboro OR
Forrest Warner Software Engineering Tech Happy Valley OR
Jack Warner Biology-Health Sciences Happy Valley OR
Nevan Watanabe Pre-Respiratory Care Wailuku HI
Sarah Watkins Vascular Technology Pendleton OR
Mary Watson Dental Hygiene Salem OR
Keaton Webb Mechanical Engineering Cottage Grove OR
Jacob Weinhardt Communication Studies Kapolei HI
Karli Weitzman Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Carissa Welding Dental Hygiene Roseburg OR
Nicolas Welty Software Engineering Tech Hillsboro OR
Baelie Werner Civil Engineering Tillamook OR
Tyler Westfall Mechanical Engineering Janesville CA
William Wherley EMT - Paramedic Portland OR
Nathaniel Whitling Mechanical Engineering Hume CA
Mason Wichmann Embedded Systems Eng Tech Beaverton OR
McKenzie Wiebelhaus Radiologic Science Redding CA
Danielle Wiles Dental Hygiene Keizer OR
Daniel Williams Respiratory Care Weed CA
Lauren Willis Information Technology Webster MA
Shane Willis Information Technology Fort Collins CO
Connor Wilson Renewable Energy Engineering Lake Oswego OR
Codey Winslow Software Engineering Tech Roseburg OR
Andrew Winters Information Technology Troutdale OR
Jeffrey Wiser Electrical Engineering Wilsonville OR
Hanna Wolf Dual Renewable Energy/Env Sci Klamath Falls OR
Haley Wolff Biology-Health Sciences Lebanon OR
Gee Wong Diagnostic Medical Sonography Hong Kong
Payton Woodworth Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Hines OR
McKenna Woolley Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Eugene OR
Fuller Worman Information Technology Saint Helens OR
Seth Worthylake Embedded Systems Eng Tech Central Point OR
James Wray Manufacturing Engineering Tech Eugene OR
Dillon Wright Mechanical Engineering Crescent City CA
Juliana Wright Electrical Engineering Bend OR
Timothy Wright Dual Embed/Software Eng Tech Klamath Falls OR
Jin Jie Xu Software Engineering Tech Klamath Falls OR
Junmin Yee Dual Software Eng/Applied Math Kuala Lumpur
Shauna Yelton Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt Grants Pass OR
Michael Yilek Professional Writing Grants Pass OR
Walker York Business Marketing Option Grants Pass OR
Allison Young Biology-Health Sciences Albany OR
Christopher Young Embedded Systems Eng Tech Klamath Falls OR
Sarah Zacharias Dental Hygiene Klamath Falls OR
Austin Zavala Civil Engineering Medford OR
Jessica Zavala Respiratory Care Eagle Point OR
Alexander Zendejas Mechanical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Jacob Zenger Software Engineering Tech North Plains OR
Ashley Zhu Renewable Energy Engineering Salem OR

DeanList-Recipient

DEAN'S LIST
The following students have been named to the Dean's list at Oregon Institute of Technology. Inclusion on the list requires a 3.30 to 3.69 grade-point average.

David Abaroa Embedded Systems Eng Tech Hillsboro OR
Abdullahi Abdullahi EMT - Paramedic Portland OR
Taylor Abshier Diagnostic Medical Sonography Prineville OR
Alyssa-Marie Acidera Biology-Health Sciences Ewa Beach HI
Jordan Ackernecht Population Health Management Redding CA
Benjamin Aday Electrical Engineering Saint Helens OR
Aaron Adkisson Mechanical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Haider Al Baderi Electrical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Hamad Alajmi Electrical Engineering Kuwait
Menwer Alanazi Echocardiography Klamath Falls OR
Mohammed Albaqshi Electrical Engineering Cheney WA
Ahmad Albulihy Renewable Energy Engineering Portland OR
Odai Aldarwish Electrical Engineering Springfield OR
Alexandria Alexander Dental Hygiene Lakeview OR
Kephron Alexander Vascular Technology Grants Pass OR
Abdulelah Alkhattab Renewable Energy Engineering Memphis TN
Ahmed Alnakhli Mechanical Engineering Shoreline WA
Mohammed Alqafshat Information Technology Happy Valley OR
Raeid Alruwaili Renewable Energy Engineering wilsonville OR
Abdullah Alshawa Software Engineering Tech Lake Oswego OR
Cole Alsop Mechanical Engineering Beaverton OR
Storm Alvis Business Management Option Klamath Falls OR
Marcia Amaya Dual Elec/Renewable Energy Eng Thousand Palms CA
Christopher Anderson Mechanical Engineering Eagle Point OR
Jeremy Anderson Emergency Medical Services Mgt Wilsonville OR
Dylan Anspach Civil Engineering Milwaukie OR
Dylan Armstrong Information Technology Klamath Falls OR
Tony Augustine Renewable Energy Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Allison Babbage Biology-Health Sciences Penn Valley CA
Emily Bacewich Pre-Nursing Sherwood OR
Benjamin Bagley Mechanical Engineering Junction City OR
Calvin Baker Geomatics-option in Surveying Independence OR
Carolyn Baker Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Klamath Falls OR
Deanna Baker Environmental Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Salome Baltensperger Pre-Medical Lab Science Canby OR
Allison Barger EMT - Paramedic Portland OR
Peter Barrett Embedded Systems Eng Tech Medford OR
Blake Bartlett Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng Central Point OR
Anthony Bates Mechanical Engineering Wilsonville OR
Hans Bauman Embedded Systems Eng Tech College Place WA
Mohammed Bawazeer Renewable Energy Engineering Klamath falls OR
Madison Bean Diagnostic Medical Sonography Gilchrist OR
Mariko Bebb Biology-Health Sciences Mililani HI
Ronni Becker Diagnostic Medical Sonography Oak View CA
James Bedortha Environmental Sciences Dallas OR
Patricia Bedwell Applied Psychology Roseburg OR
Isaac Beery Information Technology Roseburg OR
Marco Bellutta Mechanical Engineering La Crescenta CA
Annalee Bennett Echocardiography Medford OR
Aleah Berger Respiratory Care Corvallis OR
Litonya Bergstrom Medical Laboratory Science Walton OR
Eren Bikmaz Dual Software Eng/Applied Math San Dimas CA
Asma Bilal Electronics Engineering Tech Beaverton OR
Lowell Bioy Software Engineering Tech Riddle OR
Jason Black Renewable Energy Engineering Tualatin OR
Anh Bliss Medical Laboratory Science Gresham OR
Jonathan Blout Civil Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Cassandra Blum Dental Hygiene Chemult OR
Rachael Blumenshine Echocardiography Coos Bay OR
Peter Bondzie Mensah Information Technology Portland OR
Angela Bonner Medical Laboratory Science Winchester OR
Isaac Boyd Medical Laboratory Science Newberg OR
Elizabeth Brace Radiologic Science Springfield OR
Kevin Brambila Manufacturing Engineering Tech Smith River CA
Andrew Breedlove Mechanical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Lehi Briggs Dual Compute/Software Eng Tech Olympia WA
Adam Brock Medical Laboratory Science Bellevue WA
William Brooks Dual Mech Eng/MFG Eng Tech Astoria OR
Kiahna Brown Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Metolius OR
Rebecca Brown Vascular Technology Ashland OR
Matthew Bunch Information Technology Hillsboro OR
Amber Callahan Civil Engineering Medford OR
Brandon Camp Mechanical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Cassie Canfield Information Technology Salem OR
Jacob Carpenter Communication Studies Klamath Falls OR
Joshua Carson Mechanical Engineering Grants Pass OR
Kason Castillo Electrical Engineering Eugene OR
Caleb Castleman Renewable Energy Engineering Eugene OR
Allyah Cates Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Scappoose OR
Matthew Cerda Health Informatics McMinnville OR
Alexandra Cesca Echocardiography Albany OR
Kara Chapline Pre-Nursing Chiloquin OR
Elmar Charoensaengsanga Electrical Engineering Chiloquin OR
Dana Chase Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Lyle WA
Ann Chemmachel Medical Laboratory Science San Francisco CA
Alexander Chmiel Renewable Energy Engineering Puyallup WA
Kylie Chong Diagnostic Medical Sonography Roseburg OR
Carissa Choukalos Radiologic Science Klamath Falls OR
Anna Co Dental Hygiene Happy Valley OR
Karina Cobian Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Malin OR
Moises Cobian Renewable Energy Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Kelsee Cody Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Pendleton OR
Stephanie Collier Vascular Technology Medford OR
Reilly Combs Biology-Health Sciences Gladstone OR
Meghan Conduff Diagnostic Medical Sonography Rocklin CA
Kelsi Cone Software Engineering Tech Gladstone OR
Jonathan Connor Civil Engineering Mililani HI
Cory Cook Operations Management Sunriver OR
Nate Cook Software Engineering Tech Lake Oswegon OR
Travis Cooke Echocardiography Klamath Falls OR
Ben Cornwell Operations Management Lakeview OR
Joshua Cosby Electrical Engineering Grants Pass OR
Emmett Covello Biology-Health Sciences Honolulu HI
Demi Cowger Vascular Technology Ashland OR
Rachel Cox Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Kali Cruzen Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Bend OR
McKenna Culpepper Applied Psychology Salem OR
Laura Curiel Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Central Point OR
Benjamin Davidson Business Marketing Option Des Moines WA
Conner Davidson Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng Long Beach CA
Cole Davis Geomatics-option in Surveying McKinleyville CA
Joshua Davis Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng Eureka CA
Jaedyn De Forrest Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Calli DeCourcey Pre-Dental Hygiene Grants Pass OR
Austin Deanhardt Civil Engineering Clatskanie OR
Jacob Deck Communication Studies Klamath Falls OR
Kayla deHoop Civil Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Esther Delavan Medical Laboratory Science West Linn OR
Lindsay Devereux Operations Management Coos Bay OR
Nicholas Devol General Studies Carson City NV
Rebecca Diaz Diagnostic Medical Sonography Klamath Falls OR
Aaron Dill Software Engineering Tech Klamath Falls OR
Hayley Dolan Pre-Nursing Klamath Falls OR
Tiana Dolson EMT - Paramedic Beaverton OR
Kieran Dong Medical Laboratory Science Sammamish WA
Michael Donnelly Geomatics-option in Surveying Klamath Falls OR
Mathew Dougan Dual Civil Eng/Env Sciences Bonanza OR
Maxwell Douglas EMT - Paramedic Portland OR
Joey Driessen Applied Psychology Oegstgeest
Whitney Duarte Software Engineering Tech Klamath Falls OR
Daniel Eberhart Computer Engineering Tech Klamath Falls OR
Nicolas Edera Applied Psychology Sutherlin OR
Melody Edwards Business Management Option Placentia CA
Tara Edwards Echocardiography Coquille OR
Mathew Engelder Echocardiography Chico CA
Benjiman Enlow Mechanical Engineering Dutch Harbor AK
Seth Erickson Biology-Health Sciences Dallas OR
Norberto Estrada Computer Engineering Tech Central Point OR
Cody Faber Civil Engineering Saint Paul OR
Kaeley Falco Radiologic Science Medford OR
Erin Farrar Medical Laboratory Science Tigard OR
Alexander Ferere Manufacturing Engineering Tech Portland OR
Troy Ferguson Electrical Engineering Medford OR
Arnold Fernandez Electrical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Dominic Ferroggiaro Mechanical Engineering Portland OR
Mitchell Fink Communication Studies Happy Valley OR
Michael Flanagan Software Engineering Tech Woodburn OR
Kailey Flockoi Dental Hygiene Gold Hill OR
Austin Florez Applied Psychology South Jordan UT
Isabella Foss Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Albany OR
Jarrett Foster Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Redding CA
Hailey Fox Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Gresham OR
Isaac Franklin Mechanical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Madelynn Frieze Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt Creswell OR
Lauren Frost Communication Studies Klamath Falls OR
Hannah Gafter Mechanical Engineering Bellevue WA
Elizabeth Gallagher Applied Psychology Klamath Falls OR
Josephine Ganas Dental Hygiene Rancho Cordova CA
Danielle Garcia Medical Laboratory Science Klamath Falls OR
Bryan Garcia Gomez Mechanical Engineering Portland OR
Ricardo Garcia Hernandez Computer Engineering Tech Klamath Falls OR
Crystal Garcia-Guzman Diagnostic Medical Sonography Salem OR
Taylor Garcia-Perreira Diagnostic Medical Sonography Happy Valley OR
Alan Gardner Computer Engineering Tech Ashland OR
Hailey Gardner Dental Hygiene Central Point OR
Gabrielle Garrett Dental Hygiene Klamath Falls OR
Tristan Garrick Electrical Engineering Eugene OR
Elizabeth Garton Medical Laboratory Science La grande OR
Brennan Gazdik Electrical Engineering Boise ID
Samantha Geske Technology and Management Portland OR
Janam Gill EMT - Paramedic South Lake Tahoe CA
Haislee Gillette EMT - Paramedic Portland OR
Katelyn Goff Diagnostic Medical Sonography Lakehead CA
Bailey Goins Dual Software Eng/Applied Math Myrtle Creek OR
Riley Golar Dual Software Eng/Applied Math Portland OR
Patrick Gonzales Electrical Engineering Medford OR
Xzavian Gonzales Pre-Respiratory Care Jurupa Valley CA
Trinidad Gonzalez Business Marketing Option Grants Pass OR
Kathleen Gordy Medical Laboratory Science Cornelius OR
Alison Graham Radiologic Science Chehalis WA
Alexis Gray Echocardiography Medford OR
Donna Green Technology and Management Portland OR
Ryan Greig Vascular Technology Klamath Falls OR
Sean Griffith Mechanical Engineering Twain Harte CA
Kelly Grohs Echocardiography Klamath Falls OR
Caleb Gross Pre-Medical Lab Science Grants Pass OR
Juan Guzman Civil Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Madalynn Hall Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Warren OR
Amber Halse Medical Laboratory Science Portland OR
Garret Halvorson Operations Management Prineville OR
Zarith Hammond Embedded Systems Eng Tech Medford OR
Josie Hanel Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Chiloquin OR
Lauren Haney Radiologic Science Klamath Falls OR
Diana Hanna Applied Psychology Klamath Falls OR
Jaycob Hardin Technology and Management Bend OR
David Haren Echocardiography Sublimity OR
Matthew Harrington Biology-Health Sciences San Ramon CA
Alexis Harris Applied Mathematics Klamath Falls OR
Megan Hartwell Applied Psychology Klamath Falls OR
Landyn Hastey Electrical Engineering Medford OR
Timothy Hasty Mechanical Engineering Hubbard OR
Elijah Hayes Software Engineering Tech Williams OR
Anne Heim-King Health Care Mgmt-Clinical Mgmt Springfield OR
Marcus Helm Geomatics-option in Surveying Galt CA
Tanel Helmik Software Engineering Tech Troutdale OR
Phoebe Hendry Respiratory Care Ukiah CA
Chelsea Henslee Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Lauren Hensley Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Milwaukie OR
Ernesto Hernandez Applied Psychology White City OR
Lexi Hibbs Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Samantha Hixon Pre-Medical Lab Science Troutdale OR
Jason Hobbs Electrical Engineering Tigard OR
Colby Hobgood Radiologic Science Sutherlin OR
Karey Hoke Echocardiography Klamath Falls OR
Jamie Holter Diagnostic Medical Sonography Tigard OR
Daniel Homer EMT - Paramedic Portland OR
Benjamin Hood Communication Studies Escalon CA
Heidi Horton Diagnostic Medical Sonography Eugene OR
Shelby Hotchkiss Applied Psychology Tucson AZ
Madalynn Hoyt Echocardiography Redding CA
Mark Hultin Embedded Systems Eng Tech Hillsboro OR
Hayden Hutsell Computer Engineering Tech Monmouth OR
Nicole Huynh Medical Laboratory Science Portland OR
Bradley Hyatt Mechanical Engineering Brookings OR
Shayna Ige Applied Psychology Wahiawa HI
Scott Ikea Biology-Health Sciences Klamath falls OR
Sheri Ikea Applied Psychology Honolulu HI
Katie Jack EMT - Paramedic Portland OR
Jasmine James Civil Engineering Kingston ID
Bayley Jensen Dental Hygiene Klamath Falls OR
Mitchell Jillson Applied Mathematics Portland OR
Camryn Johnson Pre-Respiratory Care Sandy OR
Hunter Jones Mechanical Engineering Gresham OR
Kaitlyn Jones Applied Psychology Beaverton OR
Tristan Jones Mechanical Engineering Junction City OR
Taylor Jorgensen Biology-Health Sciences Canby OR
Drake Juenemann Mechanical Engineering Tech North Plains OR
Eugene Kailiuli Vascular Technology Eugene OR
Brittany Karp Diagnostic Medical Sonography Eugene OR
Cassandra Katski Information Technology Medford OR
William Kearney Mechanical Engineering Oregon City OR
Donna Kelley Embedded Systems Eng Tech Klamath Falls OR
Nicole Kem Dental Hygiene Hillsboro OR
Anouluck Keobounnam Information Technology Portland OR
David Ketz Medical Laboratory Science Grants Pass OR
Jedediah Kimbrough Electrical Engineering Portland OR
Casey Kinasz Radiologic Science Oregon City OR
Dartagnan Kingwell Mechanical Engineering Corning CA
Peter Knapp Mechanical Engineering Tech Portland OR
Garrett Knox Mechanical Engineering Central Point OR
Stephanie Koza Biology-Health Sciences Mililani HI
Hanna Kuykendall Diagnostic Medical Sonography Eagle Point OR
Andrew Kwok Computer Engineering Tech Las Vegas NV
Stephen Lankford Dual Embed/Software Eng Tech Klamath Falls OR
Drake Lannon Electrical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Keolalani Larson Renewable Energy Engineering Kapaa HI
Justin Laughlin Electrical Engineering Portland OR
Branden Launius Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Drew Lawrie Manufacturing Engineering Tech Klamath Falls OR
Tyler Lawson Mechanical Engineering Prineville OR
Richard Le Electrical Engineering Portland OR
Ian LeCavalier Embedded Systems Eng Tech Eugene OR
Scott LeRoy Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Faith Lee Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt Bly OR
Nicholas Lee Information Technology Beaverton OR
Nicole Leighton Applied Psychology Prineville OR
Doris Lenel Echocardiography South Miami FL
Amanda Levey Environmental Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Michael Levi Mechanical Engineering Klamath CA
Chandler Lindsey Geomatics-option in Surveying Klamath Falls OR
Cole Little Mechanical Engineering Culver OR
Linsey Little Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Damascus OR
Mosier Locke Geomatics-option in Surveying Dallas OR
Regin Loftin Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Redding CA
Elizabeth Loiacono Renewable Energy Engineering Newbury Park CA
Jakob Lovern Dual Software Eng/Applied Math Medford OR
Heylea Lowell Respiratory Care Klamath Falls OR
Carl Lowther Software Engineering Tech Klamath Falls OR
Colin Lundquist Computer Engineering Tech McMinnville OR
Trevor Lundsten Civil Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Andrey Lungu Dental Hygiene Salem OR
Shaylee Lutz Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Sandy OR
Nicholas Lynch Pre-Nursing Veneta OR
Tiange Ma Pre-Medical Lab Science Nanjing FR
Nicole Mahr Diagnostic Medical Sonography Gold Hill OR
Zachrey Malina Mechanical Engineering Twin Falls ID
Whitney Marks Radiologic Science Powell Butte OR
Tyler Marsters Radiologic Science Springfield OR
Kate Martinez Dental Hygiene Salem OR
Maira Martinez Dental Hygiene Jefferson OR
Morgan Maxwell Biology-Health Sciences Portland OR
Monique McClaire Radiologic Science Clackamas OR
Wyatt McCuen Embedded Systems Eng Tech Banks OR
Karah McCulley Civil Engineering Bend OR
Kalei McDonald Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt Canby OR
Trevor McDonald EMT - Paramedic Tigard OR
Morgan McGarity Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging Valleyford WA
Kyle McInerney Mechanical Engineering Tech Portland OR
Michaela McKelvie Pre-Nursing Lakeview OR
Avery McMillan Mechanical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Patrick McMonagle Applied Mathematics Wilsonville OR
Jessika Mcdonald Medical Laboratory Science Pendleton OR
Spencer Mead Radiologic Science Coos Bay OR
Kylie Meadows Communication Studies Mountain Home ID
Christian Meyers Business Marketing Option Klamath Falls OR
Diane Miller Population Health Management Klamath Falls OR
Donovan Miller Information Technology Scio OR
Natalie Miller Pre-Respiratory Care Klamath Falls OR
Nathan Miller Mechanical Engineering Canby OR
David Minar Mechanical Engineering Bend OR
Megan Morris Communication Studies Klamath Falls OR
Michael Mounts Mechanical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Daylynn Munoz Radiologic Science Redding CA
Kathryn Murphy Radiologic Science Saint Helens OR
Rhett Myers Manufacturing Engineering Tech Richland OR
Caleb Nagel Mechanical Engineering Tech Beaverton OR
Jodi Nantharaj Information Technology Portland OR
Tanya Navarro Diagnostic Medical Sonography Myrtle Creek OR
Brett Nehring Information Technology Tualatin OR
Adam Neiwert Manufacturing Engineering Tech Springfield OR
Alexander Nelson EMT - Paramedic Oregon City OR
Rafael Neri Lopez Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Bonanza OR
Michael Ness Geomatics-option in Surveying Klamath Falls OR
Aldrich Ng Medical Laboratory Science San Mateo CA
Cindy Nguyen Biology-Health Sciences Beaverton OR
Noah Nieman Civil Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Mark Nita Electrical Engineering Portland OR
Zachary Noble Electronics Engineering Tech Oregon City OR
Halleigh Noga Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Grants Pass OR
Andrew Novac Information Technology Hillsboro OR
Carson Okonek Applied Psychology Roseburg OR
Nicholas Orlik Electrical Engineering Medford OR
Alexander Osbon Information Technology Florence OR
Trenton Oswald Electrical Engineering Portland OR
Alexander Ott Software Engineering Tech Salem OR
Randi Lee Oxentine Radiologic Science Lihue HI
Tyler Page Software Engineering Tech Mililani HI
David Palmer Civil Engineering Sherwood OR
Sarah Pantekoek Mechanical Engineering Salem OR
Steven Parker Embedded Systems Eng Tech Estacada OR
Kevin Parks Information Technology Beaverton OR
Miranda Parsons Diagnostic Medical Sonography Yreka CA
Devan Patel Information Technology Klamath Falls OR
Meera Patel Radiologic Science Fortuna CA
Jordan Pavlic Biology-Health Sciences Mt Shasta CA
Jeff Perkins Renewable Energy Engineering Happy Valley OR
Matthew Perrapato Software Engineering Tech Eugene OR
William Perry Civil Engineering Dallas OR
Kelsey Pershall Applied Psychology Keno OR
Samantha Pershin Dental Hygiene White City OR
Ian Peters Mechanical Engineering Vista CA
Jason Peters Dual Mech Eng Tech/MFG Eng Tec Brookings OR
Holly Phelps Radiologic Science Klamath Falls OR
Delanie Phillips Radiologic Science Albany OR
Jordan Phillips Diagnostic Medical Sonography Toledo OR
Chad Pietrok Civil Engineering Portland OR
Saul Preciado Geomatics-option in Surveying Klamath Falls OR
Leslie Quant Echocardiography Gold River CA
Esteban Quiles Information Technology Sandy OR
Kameron Ramey Embedded Systems Eng Tech Gladstone OR
Christopher Ramirez Mechanical Engineering Merrill OR
Marina Ramos Dental Hygiene Yreka CA
Steen Rasmussen Embedded Systems Eng Tech Central Point OR
Colleen Rayburn Biology-Health Sciences Coos Bay OR
Kelly Redding Diagnostic Medical Sonography Kingston GA
Kirsten Reed Pre-Nursing Medford OR
Chelsea Reeder Biology-Health Sciences Redding CA
Christina Reeves Medical Laboratory Science Vancouver WA
Stuart Reiswig Dual Elec/Renewable Energy Eng Portland OR
Silverio Reyes Software Engineering Tech Klamath Falls OR
Christian Rhodes Software Engineering Tech Hillsboro OR
Patricia Richards Echocardiography Dublin OH
Darren Richmond Electrical Engineering Salem OR
Samnang Rim Vascular Technology San Diego CA
James Roberts Civil Engineering Grants Pass OR
Mayra Rocha Ramos Dental Hygiene Turner OR
Britney Rodriguez Diagnostic Medical Sonography Milwaukie OR
Edilet Rodriguez Dental Hygiene Klamath Falls OR
Cecilia Rosas Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Neal Rose Civil Engineering Coos Bay OR
Cade Roske Mechanical Engineering Pocatello ID
James Rountree Embedded Systems Eng Tech Keno OR
Tayler Roux Radiologic Science Chico CA
Evan Ruffier EMT - Paramedic Eugene OR
Tashina Ruppert Radiologic Science Klamath Falls OR
Joshua Rusoff Mechanical Engineering Grants Pass OR
David Russell Software Engineering Tech Salem OR
Curtis Sager Software Engineering Tech Grants Pass OR
Gagneet Sahota Information Technology Clackamas OR
Matthew Sai Business Accounting Option Honolulu HI
Kyle Sallak Electrical Engineering Hillsboro OR
Zackery Salzwedel Software Engineering Tech Portland OR
Gemma Sanchez Dental Hygiene Coquille OR
Kyle Sanchez Electrical Engineering Post Falls ID
Laura Sanchez Dual Embed/Software Eng Tech Hillsboro OR
Jessica Santana Vascular Technology Klamath Falls OR
Madilyn Sattler Business Management Option Newberg OR
Hailey Satyna Biology-Health Sciences Molalla OR
Madison Schnoor Biology-Health Sciences Eugene OR
Caleb Schott Renewable Energy Engineering Portland OR
Anna Scolatti Vascular Technology Portland OR
Hunter Scott Manufacturing Engineering Tech Springfield OR
Sydni Scott Civil Engineering Napa CA
Warren Sept Mechanical Engineering Salem OR
Amanda Seward Dental Hygiene Molalla OR
Jacob Shelton Civil Engineering Eagle Point OR
Danielle Sherman Health Informatics Dayton OR
Alexis Sigmund Vascular Technology Redmond OR
Chaniya Silva Biology-Health Sciences Kahului HI
Brian Sinclair Electrical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Connor Skudlarek Mechanical Engineering White City OR
Stephanie Slagle Dental Hygiene Newberg OR
Courtney Smith Radiologic Science Eugene OR
Devon Smith Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Hermiston OR
Jacob Smith Mechanical Engineering Central Point OR
Makayla Smith Biology-Health Sciences Walterboro SC
Aerin Song Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Beaverton OR
Nicholette Spitsbergen Pre-Nursing Klamath Falls OR
Nicholas Springer Embedded Systems Eng Tech Prairie City OR
Natalia Stadelman Business Marketing Option Klamath Falls OR
Cameron Stafford Mechanical Engineering Tigard OR
Sam Stageman Medical Laboratory Science Salem OR
Emma Stamm Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Estacada OR
Kelcey Stauffer Software Engineering Tech Gresham OR
Raquel Stenberg Diagnostic Medical Sonography Sherwood OR
Aidan Stenkamp Business Accounting Option Klamath Falls OR
Aubrey Stewart Pre-Nursing Klamath Falls OR
Jenna Stiehr Biology-Health Sciences Galt CA
Megan Stiles Mechanical Engineering Wilsonville OR
Danielle Stinchcomb Diagnostic Medical Sonography Klamath Falls OR
Peter Stine Dual Embed/Software Eng Tech Portland OR
Christine Stockunas Medical Laboratory Science Portland OR
Nicholas Stone Renewable Energy Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Jeffrey Stout Information Technology Salem OR
Heather Swann Medical Laboratory Science Sherwood OR
Emily Sweet Dental Hygiene Klamath Falls OR
Gabriel Swindlehurst Mechanical Engineering Hines OR
KaeLee Syring Diagnostic Medical Sonography Estacada OR
Michael Tarakhchyan Pre-Respiratory Care Newberg OR
William Thode Mechanical Engineering Kapolei HI
Sky Thomas Radiologic Science Brownsville OR
Bailey Thorn Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt Junction City OR
Sid Tolbert Mechanical Engineering Armed Forces Europe
Castalia Torralba Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Portland OR
Eloy Torres Radiologic Science Aumsville OR
Helen Tran Applied Psychology Salem OR
My Tran Dental Hygiene Salem OR
Thy Tran Radiologic Science Portland OR
Cindy Tucker Technology and Management Portland OR
Leif Tuel Civil Engineering Bay City OR
Mostafa Turish Mechanical Engineering Wilsonville OR
Kenneth Tynan Geomatics-option in Surveying Maricopa AZ
Brenton Unger Software Engineering Tech Klamath Falls OR
Matthew Van Tassell Civil Engineering Bend OR
Josh Vandenburg Mechanical Engineering Milwaukie OR
Jared Vargas Mechanical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Mackenzie Virtue Diagnostic Medical Sonography Klamath Falls OR
Logan Wagner Electrical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Alexander Walker Electrical Engineering Klamath Falls OR
Jamie Walker Geomatics-option in Surveying Klamath Falls OR
John Waltman Biology-Health Sciences Klamath Falls OR
Emma Watson Dental Hygiene Tigard OR
Catherine Wavra Pre-Medical Imaging Tech Salem OR
Cade Weinberg Embedded Systems Eng Tech Beaverton OR
Tristan Wellnitz Medical Laboratory Science Gresham OR
Austin Wheaton Mechanical Engineering Tech Sherwood OR
Andrew White Geomatics-option in Surveying Veneta OR
Bailey Whitehurst Business Management Option Portland OR
Dayton Wilks Software Engineering Tech Medford OR
Grant Willey Technology and Management Portland OR
Zackary Williams Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng Grants Pass OR
Cheryl Wilson Medical Laboratory Science Sweet Home OR
DeWayne Wilson Operations Management Hubbard OR
Kenden Wilson Mechanical Engineering White City OR
William Wilson Mechanical Engineering Pendleton OR
Madison Windham Dental Hygiene Brookings OR
Langston Wisen Computer Engineering Tech Seattle WA
James Woitas Mechanical Engineering Kaneohe HI
Abigail Wood Renewable Energy Engineering McClellan CA
Allison Wood Dental Hygiene Klamath Falls OR
Taran Wood Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng Springfield OR
Jessica Woodall Vascular Technology Harrisburg OR
Walker Woodman Environmental Sciences Talent OR
Jacob Workinger Biology-Health Sciences La Grande OR
Darren Wright Renewable Energy Engineering Dorris CA
Payton Wright Mechanical Engineering Yamhill OR
Rachel Wright Radiologic Science French Gulch CA
Charles Wrotenbery Electrical Engineering Rathdrum ID
Cody Wyatt Emergency Medical Services Mgt Wilsonville OR
Paul Wyatt Software Engineering Tech Portland OR
Brooke Yancey Information Technology Klamath Falls OR
Joel Yellow Owl Communication Studies Wapato WA
Coburn York Business Accounting Option Grants Pass OR
Andrew Young Software Engineering Tech Beaverton OR
Caston Young Software Engineering Tech Tigard OR
Pamela Young Medical Laboratory Science Harrisburg OR
Paul Zaiger Medical Laboratory Science Klamath Falls OR
Jose Zamora Medical Laboratory Science Canby OR
Gabriel Zeller Dual Software Eng/Applied Math Rohnert Park CA
Eli Zielsdorff Mechanical Engineering Hillsboro OR
Andrew Zwak Information Technology Grants Pass OR

Back to All News

FOR MORE INFORMATION

OREGON TECH IN THE NEWS

Top