2019-2020 Fall Term President's and Dean's List

Jan 03, 2020
The following students have been named to the 2019-2020 Fall Term President's and Dean's list at Oregon Institute of Technology
The following students have been named to the 2019-2020 Fall Term President's and Dean's list at Oregon Institute of Technology. Only full-time undergraduate students (12 credit hours or more at Oregon Tech) are eligible for academic honors. Please contact the Registrar's Office at 541-885-1300 with any questions.

PRESIDENT'S LIST
The following students have been named to the President's list at Oregon Institute of Technology. Inclusion on the list requires a 3.70 grade-point average and above.

Hailee Abraham Echocardiography
Taylor Abshier Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Scott Acker Mechanical Engineering
Wade Ackley Business Marketing Option
Aaron Acord Geomatics-option in Surveying
Wyatt Adams Pre-Medical Lab Sci Gen Study
Irene Aguirre Applied Psychology
Mohsin Al Mufargi Renewable Energy Engineering
Ghossi Al Qafshat Information Technology
Kelsey Alberding Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Garret Albrecht Environmental Sciences
Joshua Alejandre Civil Engineering
Athbi Alenezi Electrical Engineering
Alexandria Alexander Dental Hygiene
Chancellor Alford Mechanical Engineering
Khalil Alkhaibari Electrical Engineering
Kandace Allies Dental Hygiene
Terrik Allman Communication Studies
Hidaya Almuallim Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging
Ahmed Alnakhli Mechanical Engineering
Efren Alonzo Civil Engineering
Cole Alsop Mechanical Engineering
Anil Alston Software Engineering Tech
Raed Alturaif Electrical Engineering
Marcia Amaya Dual Elec/Renewable Energy Eng
Annika Andersen Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng
Devin Anderson Civil Engineering
Emily Anderson Echocardiography
Holly Anderson Pre-Nursing Gen Study
Tyler Anderson Civil Engineering
Tristan Andre Mechanical Engineering
Dakota Angeli Pre-Nursing Gen Study
Enno Aragon Software Engineering Tech
Sierra Archer Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Casandra Arechiga Huerta Dental Hygiene
Patrick Arman Civil Engineering
McKenna Armantrout Environmental Sciences
Nicholas Armbrust Mechanical Engineering
Nathaniel Arnold Software Engineering Tech
Amber Arvin Respiratory Care
Jessica Ashley Echocardiography
Shane Ashton Radiologic Science
Cinamon Astourian Health Care Mgmt-Rad Science
Tony Augustine Renewable Energy Engineering
Brittney Ayles Biology-Health Sciences
Sophia Azevedo Mechanical Engineering
Emily Bacewich Pre-Nursing Gen Study
Andrew Baigan Radiologic Science
Bridget Bailey Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Joshua Bailey Software Engineering Tech
Maiya Baker Renewable Energy Engineering
Sydney Baker Biology-Health Sciences
Lisa Balint Dental Hygiene
Micah Baltensperger Vascular Technology
Grant Banister Civil Engineering
Elisa Barajas Applied Psychology
Noah Barnett Renewable Energy Engineering
Cameron Barnhardt Renewable Energy Engineering
Kenia Basilio Vascular Technology
Kymberly Bastian Radiologic Science
Sarah Baughman Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Rozanne Bautista Professional Writing
Mohammed Bawazeer Renewable Energy Engineering
David Beal Mechanical Engineering
Nauvoo Beal Pre-Nursing Gen Study
Collin Beam Biology-Health Sciences
Madison Bean Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Ronni Becker Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Issaic Belden Software Engineering Tech
Beau Bell Software Engineering Tech
Ireland Bell Biology-Health Sciences
Kayti Bell Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Heather Bemis Mechanical Engineering
Viridiana Benitez Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Christina Bennett Applied Psychology
Courtney Bennett Biology-Health Sciences
Gabriel Bennett Renewable Energy Engineering
McKinnon Bennett Communication Studies
Aleah Berger Respiratory Care
Michael Bernier Software Engineering Tech
Cameron Berreman Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng
Brett Bertrand Software Engineering Tech
Devon Beveridge Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Alexis Biddington Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Luke Bigham Renewable Energy Engineering
Cassedy Biri Business Marketing Option
Olivia Birkby Respiratory Care
Anh Bliss Medical Laboratory Science
Shaelah Bloemzaad Health Informatics
Austris Bloms Cybersecurity
Cassandra Blum Dental Hygiene
Rachael Blumenshine Echocardiography
Megan Bolin Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Abigail Boozer Echocardiography
Casey Bostock Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Jared Bott Dual Mech Eng/MFG Eng Tech
Isaac Boyd Medical Laboratory Science
Keaton Bradley Electrical Engineering
Makai Bradley EMT - Paramedic
Calen Brandt Medical Laboratory Science
Zach Brantner Electrical Engineering
Lucille Braun Pre-Nursing Gen Study
Ian Bremont Applied Mathematics
Adam Brock Medical Laboratory Science
Aidan Brown Information Technology
Donavin Brown Electrical Engineering
Kayla Brown Radiologic Science
Aimee Bruner Renewable Energy Engineering
Natalie Bruner Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Addison Bryant Applied Psychology
Drew Bryant Dual Software Eng/Applied Math
Evan Burgeson Echocardiography
Alyx Burkhartzmeyer Biology-Health Sciences
Cameron Caldwell Biology-Health Sciences
William Caldwell Biology-Health Sciences
Makhala Caldwell-Falwell Dual Mech Eng/MFG Eng Tech
Kyra Cambra Biology-Health Sciences
Cassie Canfield Information Technology
Iris Cardenas Dental Hygiene
Noah Carlson EMT - Paramedic
Miranda Cash Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Nicolas Cassaday Mechanical Engineering
Alexander Castro Dual Compute/Software Eng Tech
Christopher Castro Vascular Technology
Terell Cathey Electrical Engineering
Chrysantheum Chan Information Technology
Austin Chang Software Engineering Tech
Christopher Chapman Mechanical Engineering
Elmar Charoensaengsanga Electrical Engineering
Ann Chemmachel Medical Laboratory Science
Darin Chitwood Electrical Engineering
Christie Choma EMT - Paramedic
Kylie Chong Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Jessyca Chosy Dual Civil Eng/Env Sciences
Carissa Choukalos Radiologic Science
Braden Christensen Renewable Energy Engineering
Jordan Clark Software Engineering Tech
Randall Clark Business Management Option
Dillon Claybaugh Biology-Health Sciences
Nathaniel Clemen Civil Engineering
Erin Clifford Medical Laboratory Science
Mason Cluff Computer Engineering Tech
Anna Co Dental Hygiene
Brigitte Coates Dental Hygiene
Carina Cobian Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Moises Cobian Mechanical Engineering
Kelsee Cody Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging
Alexandria Cohen Health Care Mgmt-Clinical Mgmt
Alexander Cole Information Technology
KesAmber Collier Applied Psychology
Noelle Colmenero Dental Hygiene
Kobi Conn Software Engineering Tech
Dallis Cook Radiologic Science
Taylor Cooley Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Bryan Cooper Cybersecurity
Daniel Cooper Mechanical Engineering
Rhiannon Corcoran Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging
Patrick Cornwall Electrical Engineering
Jessica Corona Dental Hygiene
Maria Corona Dental Hygiene
Joshua Cosby Electrical Engineering
Amanda Cota Biology-Health Sciences
Paul Coulter Information Technology
Kevin Council Cybersecurity
Emmett Covello Biology-Health Sciences
Elizabeth Cox Civil Engineering
Daniel Craig Computer Engineering Tech
Kathleene Crass Medical Laboratory Science
Richard Cruickshank Information Technology
Deici Cruz De Paz Applied Psychology
Charles Curl Computer Engineering Tech
Abigail Curtis Business Management Option
Tayler Dahl Applied Psychology
Sam Daire Mechanical Engineering
Andrew Dall Cybersecurity
Ian Dalton Mechanical Engineering Tech
Quinn Damitio Operations Management
Celeste Dancer Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Nikolai Danko Embedded Systems Eng Tech
Quan Dao Medical Laboratory Science
Alyssa Davis Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Christianna Davis Operations Management
Trevor Davis Medical Laboratory Science
Laurel Dawson Dental Hygiene
Danielle De Castro Mechanical Engineering
Kayla deHoop Civil Engineering
Bradley Noel De La Fuente Medical Laboratory Science
Adin De'Rosier Software Engineering Tech
Brent DeWitt Operations Management
Drew Deems Mechanical Engineering
Christopher Delange Renewable Energy Engineering
Esther Delavan Medical Laboratory Science
Kori Delgado Biology-Health Sciences
Andrew Deraita Embedded Systems Eng Tech
Paul Dewitt Business Marketing Option
Stephen Diaz-Rodriguez Dual Compute/Software Eng Tech
Kaitlyn Dickinson Software Engineering Tech
Rebecca Dill Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Thomas Dodgen Civil Engineering
Jacob Dolson EMT - Paramedic
Daniel Doroteo-Mejia Medical Laboratory Science
Timi Dorris Applied Psychology
Andrew Doser Software Engineering Tech
Mathew Dougan Dual Civil Eng/Env Sciences
Marlo Duffy Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Lynlee Dugan Radiologic Science
Annette Duhon-Clark Information Technology
Michael Duncan Dual Elec/Renewable Energy Eng
Cody Early Medical Laboratory Science
Daniel Eberhart Computer Engineering Tech
Thomas Eberhart Software Engineering Tech
Justin Echternacht Civil Engineering
Kevin Eddy Respiratory Care
Kaile Edenhofer Applied Psychology
Kaleb Edmunds Renewable Energy Engineering
Melody Edwards Business Management Option
Tara Edwards Echocardiography
Cheyenne Eglian Dental Hygiene
Megan Eichenberger Medical Laboratory Science
William Eldridge Software Engineering Tech
Jason Elliott Civil Engineering
Nicholas Engberg Radiologic Science
Mathew Engelder Echocardiography
Benjiman Enlow Renewable Energy Engineering
Brandon Erickson Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng
Seth Erickson Biology-Health Sciences
Jaime Evers Biology-Health Sciences
Cody Faber Civil Engineering
Levi Farber Manufacturing Engineering Tech
Kristin Farrell Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt
Matthew Feil Software Engineering Tech
Emily Feldberg Applied Psychology
Troy Ferguson Electrical Engineering
Brandon Ferington Medical Laboratory Science
Arnold Fernandez Electrical Engineering
Dominic Ferroggiaro Mechanical Engineering
Simeon Florea Software Engineering Tech
Anahi Flores Applied Psychology
Katelyn Florez Business Management Option
Brandon Foose Mechanical Engineering
Cody Fort Biology-Health Sciences
Isabella Foss Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging
Jarrett Foster Applied Psychology
Melanie Fournet Dental Hygiene
Nikolas Fox Respiratory Care
Michael Frank Mechanical Engineering
Sarah Franklin Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Nicole Fratangelo Pre-Nursing Gen Study
Brittany Fredenburg Dental Hygiene
Alison Freeman Dental Hygiene
Mark French Mechanical Engineering
Giselle Freude Embedded Systems Eng Tech
Madelynn Frieze Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt
Kyle Frischman Embedded Systems Eng Tech
Joshua Fritzler Mechanical Engineering
Blake Frost Mechanical Engineering
Casey Gallagher Respiratory Care
Ashley Galusha Pre-Nursing Gen Study
Michaela Garcelon Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Hailey Gardner Dental Hygiene
Katelyn Gardner Respiratory Care
Natalie Gardner Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng
Susannah Gavin Medical Laboratory Science
Brennan Gazdik Electrical Engineering
German George Respiratory Care
Theodor Giles Computer Engineering Tech
Christian Gomez Biology-Health Sciences
Michael Gray Biology-Health Sciences
Cooper Greene Mechanical Engineering
Margie Grether Dental Hygiene
Brianna Griffiths Applied Psychology
Rachel Griggs Information Technology
Brandi Griswold Dental Hygiene
Norman Guerrero Respiratory Care
Izabel Hageman Medical Lab Science-Earlyadm
Ingrid Hain Medical Laboratory Science
Emmett Hale Software Engineering Tech
Kira Hall Medical Laboratory Science
Amber Halse Medical Laboratory Science
Garret Halvorson Operations Management
Donald Hammock Embedded Systems Eng Tech
Taylor Hampton Business Marketing Option
Angela Han Echocardiography
Jane Hang Pre-Nursing Gen Study
Kevin Harber Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Jaycob Hardin Technology and Management
David Haren Echocardiography
Haily Hargrave EMT - Paramedic
Alexis Harris Applied Mathematics
Sean Harrison Mechanical Engineering
Jonas Hartline Mechanical Engineering
Laura Hartman Information Technology
Cassidy Hass Radiologic Science
Sayed Hassany Information Technology
Elijah Hayes Environmental Sciences
Cassidy Hedger Dental Hygiene
Sydney Hedlund Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Destiny Hendrick Applied Psychology
Tess Hendricks Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Chelsea Henslee Biology-Health Sciences
Keenan Henson Software Engineering Tech
Karoline Herkamp Dual Civil Eng/Env Sciences
Isabella Hernandez Applied Psychology
Caleb Hertel Software Engineering Tech
Jacob Hertel Manufacturing Engineering Tech
Kristina Hertz Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Caleb Hess Applied Psychology
April Hester Dental Hygiene
Corey Joseph Hieronimus Software Engineering Tech
Brooke Higgins Health Informatics
Jasmine Hill Applied Psychology
Emily Hillestad Radiologic Science
Hayley Hinrichs Medical Laboratory Science
Leah Hitz Dental Hygiene
Colby Hobgood Radiologic Science
Jaime Hoefer Dental Hygiene
Joshua Hoge Information Technology
Michael Hoie Civil Engineering
Katrina Holcomb Medical Laboratory Science
Alexander Holland Biology-Health Sciences
Alexander Holland Civil Engineering
Jorden Holland Information Technology
Susan Holmes Medical Laboratory Science
David Hoover Biology-Health Sciences
Ethan Hormann EMT - Paramedic
Andrew Horn Software Engineering Tech
Aren Horsman Biology-Health Sciences
Heidi Horton Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Nathan Horton Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Faith Houck-Wylie Applied Psychology
Alexandria Hovden Electrical Engineering
Danielle Howard Information Technology
Hailey Hoyle Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Madalynn Hoyt Echocardiography
Andrew Huang Electrical Engineering
Jessica Hudspeth Dental Hygiene
Grace Hull Pre-Nursing Gen Study
Michelle Hunker Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Hayden Hutsell Computer Engineering Tech
Sheri Ikea Applied Psychology
Nathan Ikola Software Engineering Tech
Courtney Isom Operations Management
Abigail Jackson Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Pamela Jackson Renewable Energy Engineering
Danielle Jacobellis Echocardiography
Molly Jaeger Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Jasmine James Civil Engineering
Ty James Dual Elec/Renewable Energy Eng
Haley Janky Radiologic Science
Evan Jarvis EMT - Paramedic
Jenelle Jepson Applied Psychology
Griffin Jeskey Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Christopher Jewitt Dual Mech Eng/MFG Eng Tech
Micah Jio Civil Engineering
Alexander Johnson Mechanical Engineering
Garrett Johnson Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging
Hunter Johnson Medical Laboratory Science
John Johnson Radiologic Science
Shelby Johnson Population Health Management
Antonette Jones Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Tristan Jones Mechanical Engineering
Kyle Jonsson EMT - Paramedic
Jenny Judd Dental Hygiene
John Jung Embedded Systems Eng Tech
Rachel Jungling Applied Psychology
Lauren Kaemingk Medical Laboratory Science
Natasha Karan Civil Engineering
Brittany Karp Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Tanner Karp Business Marketing Option
Holly Kartchner Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Shannon Keane Environmental Sciences
William Kearney Mechanical Engineering
Hannah Keesey Renewable Energy Engineering
Laura Kelley Medical Laboratory Science
Patrick Kelley Applied Psychology
Kurt Kenehan Mechanical Engineering
Eleanor Kenyon Environmental Sciences
Peter Kesting Renewable Energy Engineering
David Ketz Medical Laboratory Science
William Kimmel Renewable Energy Engineering
Jason King Information Technology
Kayla King-Kuhn Medical Laboratory Science
Satomi Kiriakedis Biology-Health Sciences
Marin Kleihauer Dental Hygiene
Jake Knudsen Software Engineering Tech
Kyle Knutson EMT - Paramedic
James Kobelenz Electrical Engineering
Jaymes Kodak Biology-Health Sciences
Andy Kong Mechanical Engineering
Christopher Koop Embedded Systems Eng Tech
Ashkan Kordmahaleh Information Technology
Stephanie Koza Biology-Health Sciences
Kaitlyn Krautscheid Radiologic Science
Abigail Kreiser Communication Studies
Tyler Kropp Geomatics-option in Surveying
Gunnar Krueger Mechanical Engineering
Marcus Kuchle Renewable Energy Engineering
Kyle Kukkola Software Engineering Tech
Tyler Kukkola Software Engineering Tech
Anfia Kulikov Dental Hygiene
Kami Kutsunai Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng
Benjamin LaBarre Mechanical Engineering Tech
Trent LaMont Dual Mech Eng/MFG Eng Tech
Shelby LaTourrette Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Brienna Landis Civil Engineering
Amanda Langenhuysen Dental Hygiene
Brayden Langley Software Engineering Tech
Justin Laughlin Electrical Engineering
Branden Launius Biology-Health Sciences
Lily Lavine Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Matthew Lawrence Renewable Energy Engineering
Killian Laws Dual Embedded Sys/Math
Kieu Le Medical Laboratory Science
Chloe Leach Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging
Kelsey League Dental Hygiene
Kenneth Leake EMT - Paramedic
Jenna Leonard Applied Psychology
Kurtis Lepley Electrical Engineering
Benjamin Leslie Pre-Paramedic Gen Study
Levi Leuthold Software Engineering Tech
Michael Levi Mechanical Engineering
Jarod Lewis Radiologic Science
Michael Lincoln Mechanical Engineering
Bartholomew Lindberg Renewable Energy Engineering
Adam Lindgren Electrical Engineering
Caitlyn Linton Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging
Brendan Lloyd Mechanical Engineering
Madison Lloyd Respiratory Care
Dana Londen Geomatics-option in Surveying
Dustin Londen Mechanical Engineering
Stephen Long Medical Laboratory Science
Monica Lopez Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt
Aaron Lowe Software Engineering Tech
Abigail Lowe Biology-Health Sciences
Tyler Lown Information Technology
Sean Lucas Information Technology
Michelle Luker Dental Hygiene
Aaron Lukosh Electrical Engineering
Nashmy Luna Applied Psychology
Colin Lundquist Computer Engineering Tech
Andrey Lungu Dental Hygiene
Maosen Luo Medical Laboratory Science
Devin Lutz Dual Software Eng/Applied Math
Shaylee Lutz Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Nicholas Lynch Pre-Nursing Gen Study
Cheyenne Lyon Applied Psychology
Benjamin MacDonald Mechanical Engineering Tech
Brooke MacDonald Dental Hygiene
Joshua Macapagal Medical Laboratory Science
Taylor Mahmud Software Engineering Tech
Alex Malcolm Pre-Respiratory Care Gen Study
Zachrey Malina Mechanical Engineering
Daniel Malriat Dual Renewable Energy/Env Sci
Jordan Manton Mechanical Engineering
Eric Marshall Radiologic Science
Tyler Marsters Radiologic Science
Ian Martin Mechanical Engineering Tech
James Martin Renewable Energy Engineering
Richard Martin Respiratory Care
Jose Martinez Information Technology
Julio Martinez Civil Engineering
Kate Martinez Dental Hygiene
Jessica Masangya Medical Laboratory Science
Benjamin Matthews Operations Management
Peyton Maurer Mechanical Engineering
Emily May Pre-Nursing Gen Study
Dale McBride Medical Laboratory Science
Jared McBride Business Management Option
Eric McCombs Information Technology
McKuenzie McCormick Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Shelby McCoy Respiratory Care
Connor McCrite Dual Embed/Software Eng Tech
Karah McCulley Civil Engineering
Regina McDaniel Applied Psychology
Myles McElroy Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng
Douglas McGee Information Technology
Quinn McHie Software Engineering Tech
Matthew McIntosh Polysomnographic Technology
Michaela McKelvie Pre-Nursing Gen Study
Avery McMillan Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas McMillen Biology-Health Sciences
Kerri McNally Medical Laboratory Science
Timothy McPherson Operations Management
Sheldon Mclaine Mechanical Engineering
Priscilla Medina Operations Management
Dakota Meeker Electronics Engineering Tech
Joseph Meeko Software Engineering Tech
Tristen Mengis Software Engineering Tech
Glenda Merino-Reyes Pre-Nursing Gen Study
Lindsey Merten Radiologic Science
Stephen Metsig Applied Psychology
Christian Meyers Business Marketing Option
Louis Michelon Biology-Health Sciences
Curtis Michels Applied Mathematics
Kaila Mick Pre-Dental Hygiene Gen Study
Amber Miller Biology-Health Sciences
Ashley Miller Respiratory Care
Madison Miller Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Melanie Miller Respiratory Care
Eduardo Miranda Renewable Energy Engineering
Jake Mitchell Mechanical Engineering
Taylee Miyamura Applied Psychology
Doug Molzahn Medical Laboratory Science
Mayra Morales Echocardiography
Jackson Morgan Mechanical Engineering
Chad Morishige Electrical Engineering
Wilson Morris EMT - Paramedic
Brendan Morrissey Medical Laboratory Science
Jacob Mower Software Engineering Tech
Kyra Mull Biology-Health Sciences
Alejandro Munguia Cortes Dental Hygiene
Kathryn Mura Echocardiography
Jared Muralt Software Engineering Tech
Katie Murphy Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Lesia Nagorniak Medical Laboratory Science
Hope Nakata Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Isis-Dominique Navarro Medical Laboratory Science
Tanya Navarro Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Trevor Neal Population Health Management
Bailey Nelson Respiratory Care
Aldrich Ng Medical Laboratory Science
Johnathan Nguyen Information Technology
Asher Nieman Communication Studies
Emma Niskanen Medical Laboratory Science
Halleigh Noga Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
John Nordal Information Technology
Kynan Nordal Mechanical Engineering
James Nordquist Software Engineering Tech
Tanner Northrop Cybersecurity
Jessica Noseff Renewable Energy Engineering
John Nunnelee Electrical Engineering
Kayla Nystrom Environmental Sciences
Kelly O'Malley Environmental Sciences
Cade ONeill Mechanical Engineering
Jared Odell Business Management Option
Robert Ohling Renewable Energy Engineering
Arlene Olivera Echocardiography
Kelly Olson Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Megan Olson Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Garrett Oman Civil Engineering
Marco Ortega Dual Compute/Software Eng Tech
Shalana Ortiz Dental Hygiene
Alexander Osbon Information Technology
Bishop Osborn Applied Psychology
Jake Oshiro Computer Engineering Tech
Mackenzie Ososke Biology-Health Sciences
Andrew Owens Renewable Energy Engineering
Hadrien Parentela Medical Laboratory Science
Joshua Parker Cybersecurity
Steven Parker Dual Embed/Software Eng Tech
Kevin Parks Information Technology
Aidan Parshall Electrical Engineering
Joanne Parsons Information Technology
Miranda Parsons Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Raven Parsons Medical Laboratory Science
Skyler Parthemore Pre-Nursing Gen Study
Donnie Pate Civil Engineering
Meera Patel Radiologic Science
Rajvi Patel Accounting
Lindsey Patterson Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Matthew Payne Cybersecurity
Heather Peach Sleep Health-Polysom Tech Opt
Brittany Perkins Dental Hygiene
Kelsey Pershall Applied Psychology
Ian Peters Mechanical Engineering
Jillian Petersen Communication Studies
Hannah Peterson Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Jessica Pettigrew Pre-Nursing Gen Study
Aja Phelps Pre-Nursing Gen Study
Holly Phelps Radiologic Science
Delanie Phillips Radiologic Science
Jordan Phillips Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Michelle Phung Echocardiography
Kevin Pierce Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging
Chad Pietrok Civil Engineering
Teddie Pitt Biology-Health Sciences
Alex Poltz Respiratory Care
Joseph Porrazzo Mechanical Engineering
Carson Porter Operations Management
Dana Posey Software Engineering Tech
Lacie Posterick Medical Laboratory Science
Aaliyah Powless Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Amanda Powley Pre-Nursing Gen Study
Anna Poznanskaya Biology-Health Sciences
Connor Pratt Dual Software Eng/Applied Math
Skyler Prickett Software Engineering Tech
Ellie Quercia Environmental Sciences
Esteban Quiles Cybersecurity
Alexander Rabich Mechanical Engineering Tech
Jordan Rains Medical Laboratory Science
Christopher Ramirez Mechanical Engineering
Alixandria Rappleyea Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Melvalynne Ray Sleep Health-Polysom Tech Opt
Seth Ray Software Engineering Tech
Ronnie Red Electrical Engineering
Brayden Reed Mechanical Engineering
Cindy Reed Biology-Health Sciences
Chelsea Reeder Biology-Health Sciences
Orr Reeve Civil Engineering
Eastyn Reeves Biology-Health Sciences
Kylee Reinwald Dental Hygiene
Corban Remsburg Mechanical Engineering
William Reno Operations Management
Nicole Reyes Mechanical Engineering
Catherine Reynolds Dental Hygiene
Ahmed Reza Dual Mech Eng/MFG Eng Tech
Charise Rich Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt
Ian Riley Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng
Justin Ringle Renewable Energy Engineering
Ashley Ripplinger Civil Engineering
Alexander Robinson Embedded Systems Eng Tech
Brooke Robinson Dental Hygiene
Emma Robinson Radiologic Science
Mayra Rocha Ramos Dental Hygiene
Alora Rogers Medical Laboratory Science
Devin Rojas Biology-Health Sciences
Camille Ross Environmental Sciences
James Rountree Embedded Systems Eng Tech
Roni Rountree Mechanical Engineering
Zachery Rowland Computer Engineering Tech
Mikeila Ruotsala Pre-Respiratory Care Gen Study
Christian Rupe Information Technology
Tashina Ruppert Radiologic Science
Nathan Ruscheinsky Information Technology
Corlis Russell Mechanical Engineering
Natasha Rutnam Medical Laboratory Science
Devin Sachs Mechanical Engineering
Kyle Safko Emergency Medical Services Mgt
Wasseem Salame Software Engineering Tech
Mariana Salcido Medical Laboratory Science
Mark Samoilich Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging
Kyle Sanchez Electrical Engineering
Laura Sanchez Dual Embed/Software Eng Tech
Miriam Sanchez Ramirez Medical Laboratory Science
Tyler Sanderson Medical Laboratory Science
Madilyn Sattler Business Management Option
Nicholas Saude Mechanical Engineering
Stephanie Saul EMT - Paramedic
Ben Schechtman Manufacturing Engineering Tech
Maxwell Schmidt Renewable Energy Engineering
Madison Schnoor Biology-Health Sciences
Haley Schoenthal Radiologic Science
Nicole Schreiber Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Mikaela Schuman Radiologic Science
Adrian Schwarz Software Engineering Tech
Anna Scolatti Vascular Technology
Kayla Scott Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging
Shawn Scott Embedded Systems Eng Tech
Mariano Segura Mechanical Engineering
Michelle Sekafetz Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Amanda Seward Dental Hygiene
Eric Shaw-Stearns Mechanical Engineering
Daniel Shenk Civil Engineering
Isaac Shepard Mechanical Engineering
Keegan Shepard Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Madalyn Sherley Applied Psychology
Graham Shively Software Engineering Tech
Naomi Shoji Pre-Dental Hygiene Gen Study
Forrest Short Electronics Engineering Tech
Peter Simonsen Business Marketing Option
Chanler Simpson Information Technology
Erika Simpson Vascular Technology
Olivia Simpson Radiologic Science
Brian Sinclair Electrical Engineering
Apoorva Singh Biology-Health Sciences
Desiree Sinn Dental Hygiene
Samantha Sinn Dental Hygiene
Kevin Sisavic Mechanical Engineering Tech
Lana Skeen Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Erin Skelton Biology-Health Sciences
Connor Skudlarek Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas Slaughter Software Engineering Tech
Braidy Smith Business Marketing Option
Brianna Smith Dental Hygiene
Courtney Smith Radiologic Science
Ellie Smith Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Makayla Smith Biology-Health Sciences
Mattie Smith Biology-Health Sciences
Mia Smith Applied Psychology
John Songponnopachon Medical Laboratory Science
Rebecca Sparks EMT - Paramedic
Joseph Spears-Ortiz Electrical Engineering
Katarina Spitz Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging
Christine Springston Echocardiography
Amanda Stafford Medical Laboratory Science
Shayly Stanton Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Jonathon Starr Emergency Medical Services Mgt
Amanda Stein Dental Hygiene
Raquel Stenberg Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Emmalee Stevens Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Aubrey Stewart Pre-Nursing Gen Study
Kol Stewart Mechanical Engineering
Sara Stewart Applied Psychology
Will Stewart Communication Studies
Jenna Stiehr Biology-Health Sciences
Cornel Stoica Software Engineering Tech
Kyle Streeter Radiologic Science
Nicholas Strode Dual Software Eng/Applied Math
Hunter Stubbs Civil Engineering
Cheyne Sueyoshi Business Marketing Option
Jack Suing EMT - Paramedic
Alix Suwa Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Emily Sweet Dental Hygiene
James Swensen Cybersecurity
Kayley Swinton Biology-Health Sciences
KaeLee Syring Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Brian Tack Dental Hygiene
Jarrett Taira Electrical Engineering
Stephanie Tate-Wong Medical Laboratory Science
Gabrielle Taylor Biology-Health Sciences
Jack Taylor Mechanical Engineering
Clint Teater Mechanical Engineering
Tara Tennis Dental Hygiene
Sam Thach Dual Compute/Software Eng Tech
Brennen Thacker Communication Studies
Kyar Thin Medical Laboratory Science
William Thode Dual Mech Eng/MFG Eng Tech
Allison Thomas Pre-Nursing Gen Study
Sky Thomas Radiologic Science
Mackenzie Thompson Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Thomas Thompson Renewable Energy Engineering
Drew Thrasher Mechanical Engineering
Zin Thu Medical Laboratory Science
Jonathan Thurston Electrical Engineering
Pearl Ting Medical Laboratory Science
Chase Tolonen Radiologic Science
Sarah Tolton Radiologic Science
Gabrielle Tomas Pre-Dental Hygiene Gen Study
Eloy Torres Radiologic Science
Devin Torrey Business Management Option
Nathan Tout Software Engineering Tech
Tuyen Tran Pre-Dental Hygiene Gen Study
Alyssa Trygstad Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Dalton Turrentine Business Management Option
Darby Twight Mechanical Engineering
Brenton Unger Software Engineering Tech
Luis Valadez-Ramos Mechanical Engineering Tech
Angel Valdez Applied Psychology
Josiah Van Hattem Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Van Tassell Civil Engineering
Kyla VanSpeybrock Dental Hygiene
Hayden Vandehey Mechanical Engineering Tech
Jacob Vanderkarr Dual Embed/Software Eng Tech
Jenny Vardanega Medical Laboratory Science
Jessica Verdeyen Dental Hygiene
Keegan Verdin Applied Psychology
Henry Verey Technology and Management
Mark Reginald Villanueva Civil Engineering
Jaime Viramontes Biology-Health Sciences
Alexis Virtue Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Mackenzie Virtue Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Myles Vogler Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging
Alicia Volk Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt
Bayli Waddington Dental Hygiene
Jordan Waletich Information Technology
Dillon Wall Software Engineering Tech
Julie Wallace Dental Hygiene
Rhylee Wallace Dental Hygiene
Sarah Walls Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Yang Wang Software Engineering Tech
Peter Wantuck Information Technology
Icek Warnecke Electrical Engineering
Jack Warner Biology-Health Sciences
Ariel Warrick Health Informatics
Emma Watson Dental Hygiene
Alan Watt Mechanical Engineering
Cole Weaver Cybersecurity
Ryan Welch Software Engineering Tech
Baelie Werner Civil Engineering
Courtney Werner Applied Psychology
Haley Werst Professional Writing
Aaron West Mechanical Engineering
Aaron Whistler Software Engineering Tech
Ryan White Mechanical Engineering
Faith Widman Applied Psychology
Samantha Wilcox Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Joseph Wilkinson Software Engineering Tech
Morgan Will Pre-Medical Lab Sci Gen Study
Grant Willey Technology and Management
Brooke Williams Health Care Mgmt-Clinical Mgmt
Ethan Williams Mechanical Engineering
Connor Wilson Renewable Energy Engineering
William Wilson Mechanical Engineering
Codey Winslow Software Engineering Tech
Andrew Winters Information Technology
Hanna Wolf Dual Renewable Energy/Env Sci
Haley Wolff Medical Lab Science-Earlyadm
Chance Wonser Biology-Health Sciences
Payton Woodworth Echocardiography
Fuller Worman Information Technology
Seth Worthylake Embedded Systems Eng Tech
Camron Wright Electrical Engineering
Darren Wright Applied Mathematics
Mitchel Wright Mechanical Engineering
Rachel Wright Radiologic Science
Richard Wright Communication Studies
Molly Wynn Medical Laboratory Science
Baylee Wyscaver Applied Psychology
Junmin Yee Dual Software Eng/Applied Math
Joel Yellow Owl Communication Studies
Shauna Yelton Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt
Michael Yilek Professional Writing
Bevan York Operations Management
Walker York Accounting
Dylon Yoshinaga Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt
Pamela Young Medical Laboratory Science
Sarah Zacharias Dental Hygiene
Alessandro Zago Renewable Energy Engineering
Jaime Zaluskey Dental Hygiene
Kevin Zebede EMT - Paramedic
Alexander Zendejas Mechanical Engineering
Ashley Zhu Dual Elec/Renewable Energy Eng
Eli Zielsdorff Mechanical Engineering
Dawn Zimmerman-Zanghi Technology and Management
Zachary Zottola Mechanical Engineering

DEAN'S LIST
The following students have been named to the Dean's list at Oregon Institute of Technology. Inclusion on the list requires a 3.30 to 3.69 grade-point average.

David Abaroa Dual Compute/Software Eng Tech
Adrianne Accuardi Dental Hygiene
Alyssa-Marie Acidera Biology-Health Sciences
Jordan Ackernecht Population Health Management
Benjamin Adams Mechanical Engineering
Caleb Adams Renewable Energy Engineering
Kelsey Aguirre Applied Psychology
Matar Al Dhaheri Renewable Energy Engineering
Garrett Allen Mechanical Engineering
Marwa Alnoaimi Echocardiography
Mohammed Alqafshat Information Technology
Hasan Alramadan Dental Hygiene
Raeid Alruwaili Renewable Energy Engineering
Moaid Alsalman Electrical Engineering
Tomader Alshawa Information Technology
Ibixica Alvarez Pre-Nursing Gen Study
Hussain Alzaher Software Engineering Tech
Rose Anderson Communication Studies
Alexander Armstrong Manufacturing Engineering Tech
Dylan Armstrong Information Technology
Bianca Arnold Radiologic Science
Kaden Arnold Software Engineering Tech
Lacey Augustus Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Joetta Ayres Software Engineering Tech
Joseph Azer Mechanical Engineering
Sydney Azevedo Information Technology
Allison Babbage Biology-Health Sciences
Nicolas Baldovino Mechanical Engineering
Steven Barton Renewable Energy Engineering
Alexander Batazhan Information Technology
Kamren Bates Electrical Engineering
Mariko Bebb Respiratory Care
Dakota Becker Business Marketing Option
Haley Becker Radiologic Science
Kade Beer Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Isaac Beery Information Technology
Taylor Bennett Dental Hygiene
Eren Bikmaz Dual Software Eng/Applied Math
Samuel Bishop Software Engineering Tech
Robert Blair Applied Psychology
Brooklynn Blanchard Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Salyna Blue Biology-Health Sciences
Brennen Boese Software Engineering Tech
Robert Bosch Software Engineering Tech
Jessica Boyles Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Emily Boysen Applied Psychology
Spencer Bradbrook Biology-Health Sciences
Kevin Brambila Manufacturing Engineering Tech
Camden Brass Accounting
Aidan Bremont Radiologic Science
Rebecca Brogan Biology-Health Sciences
Aarika Brooks Biology-Health Sciences
Timothy Brooks Mechanical Engineering
Kaelie Bryson Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Shelby Buchheit Biology-Health Sciences
Kelley Burroway Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Casey Butz Biology-Health Sciences
Katherine Cabanillas-Morey Respiratory Care
Derrick Cadle Mechanical Engineering
Alissa Calarruda Echocardiography
James Anthony Caliva Electrical Engineering
Payton Canon Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt
Juan Canseco Software Engineering Tech
Timothy Capehart Software Engineering Tech
Bailey Carter Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Fabian Castillo Mechanical Engineering
Kason Castillo Electrical Engineering
Caleb Castleman Renewable Energy Engineering
Brittany Chapanar Echocardiography
Alexander Cheney EMT - Paramedic
Alden Chu Operations Management
Valentina Cingel Pre-Medical Lab Sci Gen Study
Evan Clark Software Engineering Tech
Francisco Cobian Renewable Energy Engineering
Karina Cobian Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Jacob Cometto Renewable Energy Engineering
John Corder Mechanical Engineering Tech
Ben Cornwell Operations Management
Corrina Corp Pre-Nursing Gen Study
Narissa Covert Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Iza Cowie Software Engineering Tech
Brenden Coyle Cybersecurity
Courtney Crawford Applied Psychology
Blaed Creighton Information Technology
Jonah Cross Dual Compute/Software Eng Tech
Brittany Crutchfield Vascular Technology
Patricia Cynor Information Technology
Carter Dahl Echocardiography
Damien Dahm Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging
Bailey Daniel Dental Hygiene
Joshua Davis Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng
Robert Davis Echocardiography
Kelsi Day Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Ian Dayton Medical Laboratory Science
Jaedyn De Forrest Pre-Nursing Gen Study
Daniel Delancey Mechanical Engineering
Rianna Delgado Software Engineering Tech
Tyven Dickson Biology-Health Sciences
Aaron Dill Software Engineering Tech
Kaylee Dilworth Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Kieran Dong Medical Laboratory Science
Aboubacar Doucoure Renewable Energy Engineering
Xuanhe Du Mechanical Engineering
Cody Dubray Mechanical Engineering
Nathanael Durling Embedded Systems Eng Tech
Jacob Edmondson Civil Engineering
Grant Edwards Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging
Tyla Edwards Applied Psychology
Aaron El-Dinary Applied Psychology
Kyle Elsey Information Technology
Shayla Engelbrecht Dental Hygiene
Oscar Estrada Biology-Health Sciences
Santiago Estrada Computer Engineering Tech
Jacob Evans Information Technology
Jacob Falk Manufacturing Engineering Tech
Jasmine Fang Biology-Health Sciences
Phillip Fang Biology-Health Sciences
Joshua Farner Pre-Medical Lab Sci Gen Study
Alexander Ferere Manufacturing Engineering Tech
Angelica Fernandez-Hernand Dental Hygiene
David Fleming-Jones Communication Studies
Kainoa Fong Civil Engineering
Peter Fortenberry Software Engineering Tech
Madison Fouts Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Hannah Fowler Dental Hygiene
Lana Friedrich Radiologic Science
Kaitlyn Friesen EMT - Paramedic
Ethan Fujikami Environmental Sciences
Nathan Fuller Mechanical Engineering
Hannah Gafter Mechanical Engineering
Raegan Gail Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Lydia Galan Dental Hygiene
Crystal Garcia-Guzman Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Taylor Garcia-Perreira Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Samuel Gaumer Renewable Energy Engineering
Madison Gibbs Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Patrick Giraudo Biology-Health Sciences
Ava Glaser Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Jared Glasser Software Engineering Tech
Katelyn Goff Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Riley Golar Applied Mathematics
Mark Greenwood Dental Hygiene
Brooklynn Gregory Radiologic Science
Sean Griffith Mechanical Engineering
Tatyana Grigoryeva Medical Laboratory Science
Caleb Gross Medical Laboratory Science
Liam Gruszczenski Mechanical Engineering
Qori Gutierrez Dual Elec/Renewable Energy Eng
Juan Guzman Civil Engineering
Yulia Haley Dental Hygiene
Adrian Chucky Hall Information Technology
Evan Hamill Information Technology
Austin Hankins Electronics Engineering Tech
Erica Hardin Radiologic Science
James Harris Dual Mech Eng/MFG Eng Tech
Landyn Hastey Electrical Engineering
Trevor Hatley Information Technology
William Haught Information Technology
Allena Hayward Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging
Aaron Hellman Information Technology
Marcus Helm Geomatics-option in Surveying
Jacob Hendrickson Respiratory Care
Phoebe Hendry Respiratory Care
Michael Her Radiologic Science
Abigail Herbert Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Quinlin Herndon Manufacturing Engineering Tech
Kira Hess Applied Mathematics
Jesse Higgins Biology-Health Sciences
Melody Hight Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Ashlee Hill Medical Lab Science-Earlyadm
Kayla Hite Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Samantha Hixon Pre-Medical Lab Sci Gen Study
Evan Hockett Environmental Sciences
Mark Hodge Biology-Health Sciences
Matthew Hodge Mechanical Engineering Tech
Jamie Holter Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Shelby Hotchkiss Applied Psychology
Jiahuan Huang Electrical Engineering
Isaiah Huck Mechanical Engineering Tech
Jesse Hunt Business Marketing Option
Eden Huntsman Business Management Option
Harrison Huynh Radiologic Science
Shayna Ige Applied Psychology
Albert Ilagan Information Technology
Beatriz Iniguez Medical Laboratory Science
Isaac Jacobsen Geomatics-option in Surveying
McKenzie Jacoby Radiologic Science
Vidhyalakshmi Jagadeesan Medical Laboratory Science
Davis Jantzi Radiologic Science
Bayley Jensen Dental Hygiene
Macy Jensen Biology-Health Sciences
Mitchell Jillson Applied Mathematics
Brittney Johansen Environmental Sciences
Zachary Johnsen EMT - Paramedic
Camryn Johnson Respiratory Care
Christopher Johnson Information Technology
Danielle Johnson Dental Hygiene
Halea Johnson Dental Hygiene
Lincoln Johnson Radiologic Science
Bradley Johnston Operations Management
Travis Jones Cybersecurity
Taylor Jorgensen Pre-Medical Lab Sci Gen Study
Quinn Joslin Computer Engineering Tech
Kyli Kailiuli Pre-Nursing Gen Study
Joshua Kallstrom Civil Engineering
Kaitlynn Kaneshiro Biology-Health Sciences
Thawng Kap Cybersecurity
Matthew Katausky Electrical Engineering
Nyah Kendall Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Zane Kerns Dual Mech Eng/MFG Eng Tech
Eimile Kersten-Wines Vascular Technology
Aubrey Kievit Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Mitchell Kilkenny Applied Mathematics
Hannah Kilpatrick Dental Hygiene
Taylor Kimura Computer Engineering Tech
Dartagnan Kingwell Mechanical Engineering
Sydney Kloek Diagnostic Medical Sonography
David Knapp Mechanical Engineering
Brian Knopf Information Technology
Hannah Knox Radiologic Science
Heather Kristoff Diagnostic Medical Sonography
John Kronenberger Dual Mech Eng/MFG Eng Tech
Payton Krug Health Informatics
Kelsey Kuhnhausen Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Hanna Kuykendall Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Emma Lagorio Echocardiography
Logan Lake EMT - Paramedic
Zachary Landry Business Marketing Option
Sean Lange Geomatics-option in Surveying
Stephen Lankford Dual Embed/Software Eng Tech
Kayla Lanza Radiologic Science
Matthew Larraneta Geomatics-option in Surveying
Richard Le Electrical Engineering
Ian LeCavalier Embedded Systems Eng Tech
Zamira Leaks Radiologic Science
Savannah Lebengood Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging
Hunter Ledbetter Computer Engineering Tech
Ian Lederer Mechanical Engineering
Joshua Ledgerwood Business Management Option
Kevin Li Operations Management
Dennis Liang Technology and Management
Ting Liao Radiologic Science
Tate Lighthall Mechanical Engineering Tech
Aleksey Likhtenberg Mechanical Engineering
Emily Lindemann Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging
Matthew Lindemann Biology-Health Sciences
Christian Livingston Electrical Engineering
Elizabeth Loiacono Renewable Energy Engineering
Francisco Lopez-Hernandez Electrical Engineering
Preston Luckman Operations Management
Victor Luu Medical Laboratory Science
Bobby Mahaffey Software Engineering Tech
Jeremy Mahan Electrical Engineering
Kolby Mahoney Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Nicole Mahr Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Teagan Maloney Mechanical Engineering
Jose Martinez Dual Embed/Software Eng Tech
Daniel Marting EMT - Paramedic
Hannah Mason Pre-Dental Hygiene Gen Study
Cinclair Mathies Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Addison Maue Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Nicholas Maurer Biology-Health Sciences
Josie Maxwell Communication Studies
Jason McCoomb Electrical Engineering
Lindsey McCutchen Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Patrick McDaniel Software Engineering Tech
Rheanna McDaniel Applied Psychology
Abigail McDevitt Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Drew McDonald Renewable Energy Engineering
Cassidy McDowell Biology-Health Sciences
Abigayle McFetridge Civil Engineering
Emma McKenney Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Charlee McKinsey Applied Psychology
Donovan Miller Information Technology
Rylie Milligan Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Ryan Minor Information Technology
Jordan Monroe Radiologic Science
Luis Montes Mota Mechanical Engineering
Chase Moody Information Technology
Mckenzie Morgan Biology-Health Sciences
Shelby Morgan Radiologic Science
Scott Morris Renewable Energy Engineering
Landon Morrison Software Engineering Tech
Gina Moua Dental Hygiene
Samuel Mukaida Software Engineering Tech
Tyler Mulligan Accounting
Holly Murga Radiologic Science
Kathryn Murphy Radiologic Science
Caleb Nagel Mechanical Engineering Tech
Jeff Nagel Dual Mech Eng/MFG Eng Tech
Gus Nelson Operations Management
Michael Ness Geomatics-option in Surveying
Taylor Nestle Vascular Technology
Brian Ng Cybersecurity
Jessica Ngin Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Jordan Nguyen Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Loan Nguyen Electrical Engineering
Nghia Nguyen Operations Management
Vivian Nguyen Medical Laboratory Science
Zachary Noble Electrical Engineering
Madelynn Norris Dental Hygiene
Logan Nunes Communication Studies
Sharlene Odell Vascular Technology
Jounoa Olivares Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Rosalia Olivera Pre-Dental Hygiene Gen Study
David Olvera-Godinez EMT - Paramedic
Marcela Ortiz Ramirez Dental Hygiene
Trenton Oswald Electrical Engineering
Randi Lee Oxentine Radiologic Science
Ian Pargeter Civil Engineering
Rowan Parker Software Engineering Tech
Garrison Peacock Embedded Systems Eng Tech
Hayden Pech Business Marketing Option
Colin Pedersen Information Technology
Christian Pehl Information Technology
Dulce Perez Arredondo Dental Hygiene
Allia Petersen Radiologic Science
Logan Peto Biology-Health Sciences
Nicholas Pettit Software Engineering Tech
Kevin Pham Information Technology
Mya Phelps Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Cheyenne Pineiro Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Carissa Pixley Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Angelica Platisa Applied Psychology
Lilly Poe Pre-Nursing Gen Study
Conner Pomeroy Software Engineering Tech
Alexander Porter Software Engineering Tech
Berkley Puckett Pre-Dental Hygiene Gen Study
Toribio Quinones Geomatics-option in Surveying
Marina Ramos Dental Hygiene
Kayler Randall Information Technology
Margaret Redinbo Pre-Medical Lab Sci Gen Study
Lindsey Reeser Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Kelly Reeves Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Michael Remley Software Engineering Tech
Chad Remstedt Geomatics-option in Surveying
Jabez Rhoades Mechanical Engineering
Colton Rhodes Embedded Systems Eng Tech
Jessica Richmond Health Care Mgmt-Rad Science
Averie Richter Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Brock Rideout Mechanical Engineering
Taylor Rife Geomatics-option in Surveying
Victor Rios Operations Management
Amy Robinson Communication Studies
Brianna Robles Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Britney Rodriguez Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Alex Roetman Information Technology
Neal Rose Civil Engineering
Matthew Rosenfeld Dental Hygiene
Madalyn Ross Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Sonia Ruiz Environmental Sciences
Nathan Rule Mechanical Engineering
Jacquelyn Ruvalcaba Applied Psychology
Edward Sackinger Embedded Systems Eng Tech
Rayan Saggaf Renewable Energy Engineering
Gagneet Sahota Information Technology
Laryssa Sakoda Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Ethan Salathe Radiologic Science
Jeremiah Sale Electrical Engineering
Rosa Salgado Radiologic Science
Lindsey Sampson Environmental Sciences
Hailey Satyna Biology-Health Sciences
Scott Sauerwein Electrical Engineering
Joseph Saxon Electrical Engineering
Zachary Scherman *Business Accounting Option
Sierra Schipper Dental Hygiene
Gretta Schmidt Vascular Technology
Ryan Schofield Renewable Energy Engineering
Caleb Schott Renewable Energy Engineering
Abigail Schubert Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Shaelyn Scott Radiologic Science
Steffen Scott Information Technology
Gregory Sebero Manufacturing Engineering Tech
Warren Sept Mechanical Engineering
Noah Sharrott Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng
Kaylee Shelton Pre-Nursing Gen Study
Matthew Sherland Renewable Energy Engineering
Justin Shirley Geomatics-option in Surveying
Noah Shorter Software Engineering Tech
Chaniya Silva Biology-Health Sciences
James Skinner Environmental Sciences
Stephanie Slagle Dental Hygiene
Jeremy Smith Mechanical Engineering
Sierra Smith Pre-Nursing Gen Study
Erin Solis Pre-Nursing Gen Study
Matthew Sommers Emergency Medical Services Mgt
Garrett Speckmann Applied Mathematics
Sadey Speelmon Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Paul Spillan Mechanical Engineering
Brett Sprague Software Engineering Tech
Nicholas Springer Software Engineering Tech
Christine Stark Geomatics-option in Surveying
Nicholas Stark Biology-Health Sciences
Warren Stark Accounting
Patrick Stauffer Software Engineering Tech
Laurana Steele Biology-Health Sciences
Nicholas Steimel Electrical Engineering
McKenna Stevens Vascular Technology
Peter Stine Dual Embed/Software Eng Tech
William Stobaugh Renewable Energy Engineering
Brenden Sullivan Mechanical Engineering
Heather Switzer Mechanical Engineering
Maxwell Swope Information Technology
Kaylin Talonen Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt
Andrew Taylor Mechanical Engineering
Trask Telesmanich Renewable Energy Engineering
James Telles Renewable Energy Engineering
Allyson Thompson Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Hannah Thompson Population Health Management
Bailey Thorn Health Care Mgmt-Admin Mgmt
Kaycie Tidwell Radiologic Science
Tristin Timm Radiologic Science
Jaime Toedtemeier Nuclear Med Molecular Imaging
Sid Tolbert Mechanical Engineering
Kaelyn Trader Dental Hygiene
My Tran Dental Hygiene
Thy Tran Radiologic Science
Maddyson Tull Pre-Respiratory Care Gen Study
Emily Vahsholtz Dental Hygiene
Hector Valdez Mechanical Engineering Tech
Stefan Valenzuela Electrical Engineering
Jessie VanBlaricum Medical Lab Science-Earlyadm
Jonathan VanDermark Environmental Sciences
Amanda Vargas Technology and Management
Leilani Vasquez Biology-Health Sciences
Cecilia Venegas Radiologic Science
Jonathan Vinson Information Technology
Palen Vise *Business Accounting Option
Matthew Volpe Dual Embed/Software Eng Tech
Emily Vuong Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Logan Wagner Electrical Engineering
Chase Wago Civil Engineering
Ryan Waldahl Radiologic Science
Eric Walker Geomatics-option in Surveying
Jamie Walker Geomatics-option in Surveying
Zachary Walker Mechanical Engineering
Alexis Waller Applied Psychology
Brandon Walter Embedded Systems Eng Tech
Michael Walter Renewable Energy Engineering
Krista Ward Biology-Health Sciences
Matthew Ware Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Forrest Warner Software Engineering Tech
Trevor Warner Software Engineering Tech
Nevan Watanabe Respiratory Care
Sara Wells Biology-Health Sciences
Nicolas Welty Software Engineering Tech
Gregory Wettlaufer Renewable Energy Engineering
Jason White Cybersecurity
Anne Whitlatch Pre-Dental Hygiene Gen Study
Rachel Whitney Dental Hygiene
Loryn Williams Respiratory Care
Kirsten Willis *Business Accounting Option
Shane Willis Information Technology
Katie Wills Pre-Medical Imaging Gen Study
Chris Wilson Environmental Sciences
Kenden Wilson Mechanical Engineering
Madison Windham Dental Hygiene
Katelyn Wing Pre-Nursing Gen Study
Allison Wood Dental Hygiene
Jessica Woodall Vascular Technology
Hayley Woodward Environmental Sciences
Jacob Woody Civil Engineering
Jacob Workinger Radiologic Science
Brandon Wright Communication Studies
Cody Wright Radiologic Science
Kyle Wright Operations Management
Timothy Wright Dual Embed/Software Eng Tech
Coburn York *Business Accounting Option
Andrew Young Software Engineering Tech
Mackenzie Zupan Communication Studies

Back to All News

FOR MORE INFORMATION

OREGON TECH IN THE NEWS

Top